RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Строительные работы

1997
1997
1996
1998
1999
Аханов Виктор Степанович
1998
Вишневский Всеволод Владимирович
1998
Кучин Владимир Николаевич, Головнев Станислав Георгиевич
1999
"Строительство-99" международная научно-практическая конференция (Ростов-на-Дону)
1998
1999
Ганенко Александр Петрович, Милованов Юрий Васильевич, Лапсарь Михаил Иванович
1998
1998
Чичерин Иван Иванович
1997
Булгаков Борис Сергеевич
1999
Соколов Павел Анатольевич (экономист)
1999
Ищенко Иван Сергеевич
1999
Кунц Андреас Леонтьевич, Козлинская Лариса Андреевна
1999
Чичерин Иван Иванович
1998
1999
1999
1999
Ильин Александр Николаевич (канд. техн. наук)
1998
Кокоев Мухамед Нургалиевич
1998
Игнатов В. И., Соколовский В. В., Шульженко Н. А.
1999
1999
Кухаренко Лидия Васильевна
1999
Вавилин Виктор Федорович
1999
Домки Эдуард Рейнгольдович, Чичкова Валентина Константиновна
1999
Чигрин Анатолий Николаевич
1999
1999
1999
Сизых Юрий Васильевич
1999
Соболев Владимир Иванович (д-р техн. наук)
1999
Вальт А. Б., Коваль С. Б.
1999
Дероберти Сергей Сергеевич, Васильковская Наталья Борисовна
2000
Ганенко Александр Петрович, Милованов Юрий Васильевич, Лапсарь Михаил Иванович
1999
1996
1999
Хаметов Тагир Ишмуратович
1999
2000
Афанасьев Александр Алексеевич (д-р техн. наук)
1999
Коробкова Елена Марковна
2000
2000
1997
1998
Тимаков Юрий Васильевич
1997
2000
Никитин Владимир Михеевич (канд. техн. наук)
2000
1997
2000
Хаметов Тагир Ишмуратович
2001
Скляревский Валентин Григорьевич
2000
2000
Афанасьев Виктор Алексеевич, Афанасьев Алексей Викторович
2000
Борисенко Валерий Дмитриевич, Борисенко Татьяна Николаевна
2001
Хворостухина Светлана Александровна
1998
Гроздов Вячеслав Тихонович
2001
2000
2001
Сироткин Николай Александрович
2001
2001
Ганенко Александр Петрович, Милованов Юрий Васильевич, Лапсарь Михаил Иванович
2001
Ангизитов В. Ф., Голышкова М. П., Зайцев Борис Валентинович, Кодыш Э. Н.
2001
2001
Егоров Валерий Константинович, Каменецкий Владимир Лазаревич, Харченко Сергей Леонидович, Штин Сергей Михайлович
2001
Белецкий Борис Федорович
2001
2001
Прокопьев Андрей Петрович
2001
Пономаренко Борис Николаевич (канд. техн. наук 1925-)
2002
Чичерин Иван Иванович
2001
Афанасьев Александр Алексеевич (д-р техн. наук)
2001
2002
Теличенко Валерий Иванович, Слесарев Михаил Юрьевич, Свиридов Владимир Николаевич
2002
Егоров Григорий Михайлович
2001
Чигрин Анатолий Николаевич
2001
2001
Кондратьева Евдокия Николаевна
2002
2000
2002
Глебова Татьяна Александровна, Данилов Александр Максимович, Куликова Екатерина Николаевна
2002
2002
Хаметов Тагир Ишмуратович
2002
2002
2002
2001
2001
2001
2002
2002
Теличенко Валерий Иванович, Лапидус Азарий Абрамович, Терентьев Олег Мефодиевич
2002
2002
Караневский Г. Р.
2002
Павлов Александр Сергеевич (д-р техн. наук 1950-)
2002
2002
Ганенко Александр Петрович, Милованов Юрий Васильевич, Лапсарь Михаил Иванович
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
Гамалей Ирина Александровна
2002
2002
2002
Алексеева Галина Николаевна, Богданов Василий Филиппович, Соколова Алина Иосифовна, Федосеева Ирина Петровна
2003
2003
2003
Головченко Виктор Тимофеевич, Коломейцев Владимир Тимофеевич
2003
Кочерженко Владимир Васильевич, Лебедев Владимир Михайлович
2002
Пермяков Владислав Борисович, Иванов Виталий Николаевич, Пермяков Владислав Борисович, Иванов Виталий Николаевич
1983
2003
2003
Метелкин Анатолий Иванович, Интулов Иван Петрович, Баранников Алексей Дмитриевич, Рукина Ольга Викторовна
2003
Хаметов Тагир Ишмуратович, Громада Эльвира Кимовна, Харькова Галина Геннадьевна, Тюкленкова Елена Петровна
2003
2003
Коптев Дмитрий Васильевич, Орлов Геннадий Григорьевич, Булыгин Виктор Иванович
2003
Ганенко Александр Петрович, Лапсарь Михаил Иванович
2003
2003
Нейман Анатолий Орестович, Богдан Александр Тимофеевич
2003
Чулков Виталий Олегович, Грифф Мирон Исаакович, Казарян Рубен Рафаелович
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2004
Павлов Александр Сергеевич (д-р техн. наук 1950-)
2003
2003
Булатов Георгий Яковлевич
2003
Тетерин Георгий Николаевич
2004
2004
2004
2004
Аленичева Елена Владимировна
2004
Пестряков Алексей Николаевич
2003
Первушин Григорий Николаевич, Тарануха Наталья Леонидовна, Смышляева Елена Юрьевна, Нуриахметов Вадим Леонидович
2004
Чернов Виктор Александрович
2004
2005
2002
Рыжков Игорь Борисович
2005
2005
Хворостухина Светлана Александровна
2004
Снарский Вячеслав Иванович, Айгумов Магомедали Магомедович
2003
Паршин Дмитрий Яковлевич
2004
Чичерин Иван Иванович
2003
Коваль Сергей Борисович, Молодцов Максим Вилленинович
2005
Кудрявцев Евгений Михайлович (д-р техн. наук)
2005
Теличенко Валерий Иванович, Терентьев Олег Мефодиевич, Лапидус Азарий Абрамович
2005
Барановский Виктор Александрович (популяризатор)
2005
Красовский Павел Станиславович
2004
2005
Кучерков Иван Александрович, Махов Вадим Николаевич
2004
2005
2004
Селяев Владимир Павлович, Низина Татьяна Анатольевна, Лазарев Александр Львович
2005
2005
Тихонов Анатолий Федорович ((канд. техн. наук электротехника))
2005
Агранов Павел Аркадьевич, Курочкин Александр Иванович
2005
Шахабов Х. С.
2004
Интулов Иван Петрович
2005
Ковликов Владимир Иванович, Сычев Виталий Анатольевич
2005
Рубанов Александр Викторович
2004
Чигрин Анатолий Николаевич
2005
Шавлюк Василий Георгиевич
2005
Юхневский Павел Иванович, Широкий Геннадий Титович
2004
2005
Кандаурова Надежда Михайловна, Титов Михаил Михайлович
2005
Шевченко Анатолий Андриянович (канд. техн. наук 1937-)
2005
Ручкин Вячеслав Борисович, Шатунова Галина Ивановна
2004
Байбурин Альберт Халитович
2005
Семикопенко Игорь Александрович
2006
Куликов Олег Николаевич (педагог охрана труда)
2005
2005
2006
Попов Юрий Андреевич, Богатырева Татьяна Валентиновна, Лаптев Вячеслав Сергеевич
2006
Карауш Сергей Андреевич, Ковалев Геннадий Иванович, Герасимова Ольга Олеговна
2005
Вильман Юрий Августович
2005
Беркут Андрей Ильич, Рульнов Анатолий Анатольевич
2005
Снарский Вячеслав Иванович, Айгумов Магомедали Магомедович
2006
2005
Мехнецова Екатерина Ильинична
2006
Тарануха Наталья Леонидовна, Первушин Григорий Николаевич, Смышляева Елена Юрьевна, Папунидзе Паата Нугзарович
2006
Олейник Павел Павлович, Олейник Сергей Павлович
2006
Булгаков Алексей Григорьевич, Воробьев Владимир Александрович, Евтушенко Сергей Иванович, Паршин Дмитрий Яковлевич
2005
Рудченко Иван Иванович, Страхова Наталья Анатольевна, Беспалов Вадим Игоревич
2006
2005
Колесников Владимир Севостьянович
2005
Колесников Владимир Севостьянович
2006
2006
2006
Алексеев Виктор Сергеевич (популяризатор)
2006
Бузырев Вячеслав Васильевич, Суворова Алевтина Павловна, Аммосова Надежда Михайловна
2005
Бадьин Геннадий Михайлович, Заренков Вячеслав Адамович
2006
Байбурин Альберт Халитович, Головнев Станислав Георгиевич
2006
Борисов Александр Георгиевич (авт. кн. по строительству)
2006
Ганенко Александр Петрович, Лапсарь Михаил Иванович
2005
Кочерженко Владимир Васильевич, Лебедев Владимир Михайлович
2006
Долгих Алексей Иванович
2006
Нейман Анатолий Орестович
2006
Ялтанец Иван Михайлович, Тухель Андрей Эртманович, Леванов Николай Иванович, Дятлов Валерий Михайлович
2006
2006
Теличенко Валерий Иванович, Терентьев Олег Мефодиевич, Лапидус Азарий Абрамович
2007
2006
Чичерин Иван Иванович
Также в рубрике и скоро будут опубликованы: