RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Технический контроль

1997
1998
Коптев Анатолий Никитич
1998
Злобин Леонид Алексеевич
1998
Минько Нина Ивановна, Онищук Виктор Иванович, Жерновая Наталья Федоровна
1997
Чудновский Семен Матвеевич
1998
Сергеев Юрий Григорьевич (специалист в обл. материаловедения)
1996
Урицкий Валерий Яковлевич
1998
1998
Вытовтов Анатолий Андреевич, Дмитриченко М. И., Прокопенко С. Т.
1999
Цыганова Т. Б., Матвеева И. В.
1999
Коваленко Евгений Григорьевич
1999
Ильин Александр Николаевич (канд. техн. наук)
1999
Загрядский Иван Игоревич
1999
1997
Лаврик Ольга Львовна, Морозов Сергей Владимирович
1998
Рясков Станислав Александрович, Ярославцев Николай Петрович
1997
2000
Мордасов Михаил Михайлович, Мордасов Денис Михайлович, Трофимов Алексей Владимирович
1999
Несмелов В. С.
1999
1999
Балашов Юрий Степанович
2000
1998
2000
2000
Маханько Александр Михайлович
1999
Карабань Василий Григорьевич
1991
1996
Семенова Лидия Михайловна (д-р техн. наук 1931-)
1999
Пляскин М. Ю.
2000
2000
Скуратовская Ольга Дмитриевна
2000
Гамидуллаев Сираджеддин Нагметуллаевич (д-р экон. наук)
1997
Вяткин Г. П., Чуманов В. И., Осминин К. А.
2000
Никитин Владимир Михеевич (канд. техн. наук)
2000
Анисимов Владимир Михайлович (д-р техн. наук 1948-)
2000
Коробов Анатолий Иванович, Кузнецов Сергей Николаевич, Назаров Андрей Сергеевич
1996
Костенко Ю. Т., Раскин Л. Г.
2000
Ермолаев Юрий Петрович, Саттаров Ильдус Каримович
2000
Гавриленков Владимир Андреевич, Бочаров Анатолий Михайлович
2001
Федоров Валентин Николаевич (канд. техн. наук)
2000
Микилева Г. Н.
2001
Евстигнеев Алексей Иванович (д-р техн. наук 1952-)
2001
Попков Владимир Иванович, Казаков Олег Григорьевич, Радькова Наталья Олеговна
2001
Мустафин Фаниль Мухаметович, Гамбург И. Ш., Веселов Д. Н.
2001
Михайленко Николай Николаевич
2001
Дягилева Алевтина Васильевна, Кулакова Надежда Николаевна, Поспехов Вячеслав Георгиевич, Романов Александр Михайлович
2001
Лачин Вячеслав Иванович
2001
Мордасов Михаил Михайлович, Мордасов Денис Михайлович, Трофимов Алексей Владимирович
2002
Марин Владимир Петрович, Цодиков Марк Вениаминович
2000
Сергеев Вячеслав Андреевич (д-р техн. наук 1953-)
2002
Горлов Митрофан Иванович
2001
Зайнетдинов Рашид Исламгулович
2001
2001
2002
Аминов Шамиль Хайруллович, Ильясов Валерий Гаянович, Набиев Ринат Хадиевич
2002
Косенко Надежда Федоровна, Козловская Галина Павловна, Щипалов Юрий Константинович
2002
Казарновский В. Д., Мирошкин А. К., Лейтланд И. В.
2002
2002
Гурьев Алексей Михайлович, Марков Василий Алексеевич
2002
Новокрещенов Виктор Васильевич, Драгунов Виктор Карпович
2002
Горбунова Татьяна Сергеевна
2002
Закирничная Марина Михайловна, Солодовников Дмитрий Сергеевич, Корнишин Денис Викторович, Власов Михаил Игоревич
2002
2003
2002
2002
Бельдеева Любовь Николаевна
2003
Герман-шахлы Юрий Гасанович
2002
Строителев Владислав Николаевич
2002
Скуратовская Ольга Дмитриевна
2003
2003
Ярлыков Николай Ефимович
2003
2003
Николаева Светлана Леонидовна (канд. техн. наук)
2002
Трыков Юрий Павлович, Шморгун Виктор Георгиевич, Проничев Дмитрий Владимирович
2003
Феоктистов Сергей Иванович, Марьин Сергей Борисович, Макарова Елена Алексеевна
2003
Микита Гурий Иштванович (1960)
2002
Сазыкин Василий Георгиевич
2002
Беляев Борис Афанасьевич (физик)
2002
Басарыгин Юрий Михайлович, Будников Владимир Федорович, Булатов Анатолий Иванович
2003
Арешкин Алексей Андреевич
2003
2002
Тригуб Виктор Иванович, Плотнов Алексей Владимирович, Потатина Наталья Александровна
2003
Карпов Юрий Александрович (д-р хим. наук 1937-)
2003
2003
Клячкин Владимир Николаевич
2003
Патраков Николай Николаевич
2002
Митрофанов Георгий Алексеевич
2003
Цапалова Инта Эрнестовна, Маюрникова Лариса Александровна, Позняковский Валерий Михайлович, Степанова Елена Николаевна
2003
Головоченко Анатолий Петрович
2003
Ляблин Алексей Иванович
2003
Кушнир Валерий Игоревич
2003
Александрова Ирина Владимировна (канд. физ.-мат. наук)
2003
Козин Владимир Зиновьевич
1998
2004
Коган Борис Исаевич (д-р техн. наук горн. машины)
2004
Дурнев Василий Дмитриевич, Сапунов Сергей Васильевич, Федюкин Вениамин Константинович
2004
2004
Алексеев Леонид Сергеевич (д-р техн. наук)
2003
Годлевский Виктор Евгеньевич, Плотников Андрей Николаевич, Юнак Георгий Львович
2004
Богатеев Г. Г., Абдуллин И. А.
2003
Воронец Николай Иванович
2004
Загорский Геннадий Сергеевич
2004
Першина Елена Ивановна, Рязанова Ольга Александровна
2004
Иванова Тамара Николаевна (д-р техн. наук 1947-)
2004
Логанина Валентина Ивановна, Демьянова Валентина Серафимовна, Саденко Сергей Михайлович, Логанина Валентина Ивановна, Демьянова Валентина Серафимовна, Саденко Сергей Михайлович
2004
Береговых В. В., Иващенко Н. В., Рудакова И. П.
2004
Сергеев Александр Павлович (канд. техн. наук машиностроение)
2004
Каграманова Инна Николаевна
2004
Данилевич Сергей Борисович (д-р техн. наук метрология)
2004
Шевелева Галина Ивановна (технолог)
2005
Щиголев Н. Д., Голубев О. М.
2005
Кузнецов Андрей Альбертович
2004
2005
2005
Федоров Вадим Константинович (д-р техн. наук)
2005
2005
Войсковой Александр Иванович, Зубов Александр Евтихиевич
2004
Андреев Александр Игоревич (канд. техн. наук)
2005
Поправка Дмитрий Леонтьевич, Штоколов Андрей Александрович, Гаврилов Сергей Николаевич, Яровой Алексей Вячеславович
2005
Пономарев Леонид Иванович (д-р техн. наук)
2004
Антипова Людмила Васильевна, Безрядин Николай Николаевич, Титов Сергей Александрович
2005
Криштафович Валентина Ивановна, Колобов Станислав Викторович
2004
Балашов Юрий Степанович
2005
Простов Сергей Михайлович
2004
Гаврилюк Лев Петрович
2004
Гаврилюк Лев Петрович
2005
Перевощиков Юрий Семенович, Бобков-Тесновский Вячеслав Николаевич, Немировченко Николай Макарович
2005
Барзов Александр Александрович (1949-)
2004
Давыдов Николай Николаевич (д-р техн. наук)
2004
Байбурин Альберт Халитович
2006
Горбач Владимир Дмитриевич, Розинов Арнольд Яковлевич
2006
Галевский Геннадий Владиславович, Минцис Моисей Яковлевич, Кулагин Николай Михайлович
2005
Клепиков Виктор Валентинович, Порошин Валерий Владимирович
2005
Беркут Андрей Ильич, Рульнов Анатолий Анатольевич
2006
Лисин Сергей Кузьмич
2005
Бурковский Виктор Леонидович, Бурковский Александр Викторович, Тураев Александр Хамракулыевич
2005
Секацкий В. С.
2006
Карпов Юрий Александрович (д-р хим. наук 1937-)
2006
Васильчук Александр Васильевич, Юнак Георгий Львович, Годлевский Виктор Евгеньевич, Разживина Ольга Валерьевна
2005
Гребенкин Владимир Захарович
2005
Андреев Анатолий Николаевич (технолог по пищ. пром-сти)
2005
Сергеев Александр Павлович (канд. техн. наук машиностроение)
2006
Байбурин Альберт Халитович, Головнев Станислав Георгиевич
2006
Чичко Александр Николаевич, Соболев Владимир Федорович, Чичко Ольга Ильинична
2007
Алексеев Леонид Сергеевич (д-р техн. наук)
2007
Криштафович Валентина Ивановна, Колобов Станислав Викторович
2006
Киреева Эльвира Александровна
2006
Алешин Николай Павлович
2006
2007
Сырицын Леонид Михайлович, Логачев Виктор Григорьевич
2005
Онищук Виктор Иванович, Жерновая Наталья Федоровна, Минько Нина Ивановна
2005
Осминин Константин Адольфович, Чуманов Валерий Иванович
2006
Простов Сергей Михайлович, Костюков Евгений Владимирович, Бахаева Светлана Петровна
2005
2006
Козлова Галина Валентиновна
2007
Герасимова Лилия Петровна (канд. техн. наук)
2005
2007
Евлахов Сергей Кимович, Козобкова Н. А.
2003
Яковлев Станислав Георгиевич (канд. техн. наук)
2006
Шайдуров Георгий Яковлевич
2006
Леушин Игорь Олегович, Грачев Александр Николаевич, Орлова Людмила Алексеевна
2007
Рожков Вячеслав Николаевич
2007
Белова Татьяна Павловна (канд. техн. наук)
2005
Кашаев Сергей Константинович
2007
Казанцев Игорь Алексеевич, Крюков Дмитрий Борисович
2007
2007
Ершов Евгений Валентинович (д-р техн. наук)
2007
2007
Добряков Владимир Анатольевич
2007
Журавин Анатолий Исаевич
2007
Герасимова Лилия Петровна (канд. техн. наук)
2007
Гнеденко Борис Владимирович
2006
Солтовец Марат Васильевич, Хлебунов Анатолий Федорович, Кошлякова Ирина Геннадьевна, Капустянский Михаил Александрович
2007
Вялов Александр Вениаминович
2006
Карабань Василий Григорьевич
2006
Ширялкин Александр Федорович
2006
Назина Людмила Ивановна, Попов Геннадий Васильевич, Кульнева Надежда Григорьевна
2007
Батаев Владимир Андреевич, Батаев Анатолий Андреевич, Алхимов Анатолий Павлович
2007
Богданович Евгения Николаевна, Дмитриев Алексей Анатольевич, Пантыкина Инна Анатольевна, Юрьев Владимир Александрович
2006
Островерх Александр Ильич
2007
2007
2007
Еськов Александр Васильевич
2007
Дресвянников Александр Федорович, Колпаков Михаил Евгеньевич
2006
Палочкин Сергей Владимирович, Рудовский Павел Николаевич, Нуриев Магомедали Нураддин
2007
Салюков Вячеслав Васильевич, Вышемирский Е. М., Шипилов А. В.
2007
Логин Виктор Викторович
2006
2007
Апатенко Алексей Сергеевич, Шнырев Анатолий Павлович, Юрченко Николай Иванович
2008
Вознесенский Александр Сергеевич (д-р техн. наук)
2007
Муслимов Аннас Поясович, Киреев Олег Леонидович
2007
2007
Мулеванов Сергей Владимирович, Кеменов Сергей Анатольевич, Аткарская Алла Борисовна
2007
2008
Абрамсон Иосиф Григорьевич, Фрайман Лев Семенович
2008
Бражников Николай Иванович, Белевитин Владимир Анатольевич, Бражников Антон Иванович
2007
Простов Сергей Михайлович, Герасимов Олег Васильевич, Мальцев Евгений Анатольевич
2008
Кулаков Михаил Васильевич (д-р техн. наук 1910-1993)
2007
Сычева Ольга Владимировна
2008
Соколов Геннадий Константинович (специалист в обл. строительства)
Также в рубрике и скоро будут опубликованы: