RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

MICROSOFT VISUAL BASIC, язык программирования

1999
Мак-Кинни Брюс
1999
Биллиг Владимир Арнольдович
2000
Петрусос Евангелос, Хау Кэвин
2000
Истомина Татьяна Львовна
2000
Стивенс Род
1999
Кучеренко Василий
2000
Чепмен Дэвис
2001
Эпплман Дан
2001
Назаров Станислав Викторович (д-р техн. наук)
2000
Трегубов Владимир Николаевич, Никитин Александр Владимирович, Клочков Виктор Николаевич
2001
Симонович Сергей Витальевич, Евсеев Георгий Александрович
2001
Роман Стивен
Visual Basic
2001
Якушева Нина Михайловна
1036
211
2001
Лукин Сергей Николаевич
2001
Якушева Нина Михайловна
2001
Кондратьев Николай Васильевич
2002
Истомина Татьяна Львовна
2002
Алиев Валерий Коджаханович
2003
Назаров Станислав Викторович (д-р техн. наук)
2002
Эпплман Дан
2003
Каллахан Эван
2002
Глинский Ярослав Николаевич, Анохин Владимир Евгеньевич, Ряжская Виктория Анатольевна
2003
Паутова Альбина Геннадьевна
2003
Лукин Сергей Николаевич
2003
2002
Яковлев Михаил Николаевич, Зоненко Евгений Владиславович
1993
Райманс Хайнц-Герд
2004
Кузьменко В. Г.
2004
Лукин Сергей Николаевич
2004
Симонович Сергей Витальевич, Евсеев Георгий Александрович
2004
Гарбер Геннадий Зеликович
2004
Есипов Александр Сергеевич
2004
Седов Иван Алексеевич
2004
Жарков Валерий Алексеевич
2004
Алексеев Дмитрий Валентинович
2004
Культин Никита Борисович
2004
Хасиева Роза Владимировна
2005
2005
2004
2005
Культин Никита Борисович
2005
Киселева Антонина Александровна (программист)
2005
Мельникова Ольга Игоревна (педагог)
2006
Сафронов Игорь Константинович
2005
Богомолов Александр Николаевич (д-р техн. наук 1954-)
2005
Канаков Александр Георгиевич
2004
Мокеев Владимир Викторович
2005
Корогодина Людмила Владимировна
2007
Гусева Ольга Леонидовна (специалист в обл. информатики)
2005
Культин Никита Борисович
2006
Кузнецова Елена Владимировна (преподаватель информатики)
2007
Герштейн Юрий Моисеевич
2007
Лукин Сергей Николаевич
2007
Мясникова Ольга Викторовна, Прончев Геннадий Борисович
2006
Новикова Екатерина Александровна (педагог информ. технологии)
2008
2007
Лебедев Валерий Александрович (канд. техн. наук программирование)
2008
Байдина Наталия Владимировна, Костянко Наталья Федоровна
2009
Культин Никита Борисович
2009
Анфиногенов Владимир Борисович, Афанасьева Валентина Александровна, Маркова Татьяна Александровна
2009
Семенова Алевтина Петровна (канд. пед. наук)
2010
Культин Никита Борисович, Цой Лариса Борисовна
2010
Балабошкин Владимир Викторович, Кныш Ольга Петровна
2006
Гайков Андрей Владимирович, Суханов Михаил Борисович, Холоднов Владислав Алексеевич
2011
Шестаков Виктор Степанович
2012
Агеев Владимир Николаевич
2012
Лебедев Виктор Михайлович (канд. техн. наук 1953-)
2010
Каменева Инга Олеговна, Каменев Владимир Викторович
2014
Сафронов Игорь Константинович
2013
Каменева Инга Олеговна, Каменев Владимир Викторович
2013
Дворянинова Н.В., Осипова Марина Николаевна
2014
Буланова Татьяна Георгиевна
2014
Смирнов Александр Петрович (канд. техн. наук информатика)
2015
Шакин Виктор Николаевич, Загвоздкина Анна Викторовна, Сосновиков Георгий Константинович
2017
МакГрат Майк
2017