RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Африка Восточная

1999
Соколов Иван Иванович
1997
Кочетов Сергей Михайлович
2001
Смит Антони
2001
Проспери Франко
2007
Фридман Дмитрий
1995
Зике Дагмавит Шитайе
1997
Bacchus Solomon
2002
Mann Erick J
2002
Pouwels Randall L
2004
Tvedt Terje
1928
Peter Albert (1853-1937)
1977
Метелев А.К.
1969
Дмитревский Юрий Дмитриевич, Олейников Игорь Николаевич
1974
Герасимовский В.И., Горячев А.В.
1958
Проспери Франко
1964
Денеш Иштван
1957
Проспери Франко
1991
Гуренко Андрей Анатольевич
1958
Михайлова Людмила Алексеевна
1965
Abraham William Emmanuel
1962
Abramova Svetlana Jur'evna
1962
Abramova Svetlana Jur'evna
1987
Abu Talib b. Muhammad Isfahani (1752 - 1806)
1967
Aderhold Karl, Becker Rolf, Landmann Herbert
1833
Adams William
1977
1925
African education commission (2)
1973
Aguolu Christian Chukwunedu
1941
1985
Arnold Anne-Sophie, Arnold Rajner, Aurich Stephan
1961
1966
1965
1975
1979
1961
1960
1958
1974
1970
1964
1968
1959
1970
1964
1962
1930
1979
1976
1980
1986
1965
1938
1979
1961
1980
1985
1986
1965
1965
Aleksandrovskaja Ljudmila Ivanovna, Rybakov Vsevolod Borisovi
1962
1962
1965
1981
1971
1972
1956
1969
1977
1984
1979
1961
1963
1963
1927
Al-'Omarī Ibn Faḍl Allah
1979
Almeida Pedro Ramos de (1932-)
1929
Anderson Harry
1962
1980
Antunes José Friere
1982
1966
1975
Asamani J. O.
1955
1961
Azikiwe Nnamdi
1979
Ayadele Emmanuel Ayankanmi
1965
Bartsch Ernst
1961
Barber William Joseph
1972
Bartsch Ernst
1959
Bascom William Russell, Herskovits Melville Jean
1943
Banse Ewald
1966
Bary Erica de
1948
Batten Thomas Reginald
1945
Batten Thomas Reginald
1957
Baum Jiří
1955
Baum Jiří
1925
Beebe William
1962
Benveniste Guy, Moran William Edward
1959
Bergmann Jürgen
1968
Ben Barka el Mehdi (1920-1965?)
1968
Benton Philip Askell
1964
Benítez Cabrera José Antonio (1921-)
1939
Beinhorn-Rosemeyer Elly
1918
Behn Fritz
1942
1980
Bhatt Purnima Qehta
1924
Berger Arthur
1933
Bernatzik Hugo Adolf
1940
1970
1975
1937
1967
1961
1962
1965
Blair Thomas Lucien Vincent
1972
Blittersdorff Winrich Frhr. von (1937-)
1960
Bocheński Jacek
1976
Blum Dieter
1926
Boese Karl Heinz
1950
Bolva José Altimir
1976
Brahimi Denise
1976
Bozeman Adda Bruemmer
1965
Bridgman Jon, Clarke David E.
1937
1962
Budín Stanislav
1961
Carnell Francis
1962
Carrington Charles Edmund
1962
Cary Joyce
1976
1918
Hollister Ned
1956
Janira Simbo
1937
Oldoway-Expedition (1913)
1975
Ranger Terence Osborn
1988
Kalinovskaja Klara Petrovna
1952
Reck Hans
1965
Savage Robert J. G.
1967
Webster John B.
2013
2014
2011
Bührer Tanja
2016
Gissibl Bernhard
1907
Glauning Hans (1868-1908)
1912
Glauning Hans (1868-1908)