RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Шахматы

1997
Карпов Анатолий Евгеньевич (шахматист 1951-)
1996
Кондырева Маргарита Геннадьевна, Кондырев Владимир Борисович
1997
Керес Паул Петрович
1997
Блох Максим Владимирович
1998
Владимиров Яков Георгиевич (шахматист канд. техн. наук 1935-)
1998
Славин Иосиф Лазаревич
1998
Сайко Александр Петрович
1999
Сухин Игорь Георгиевич
1999
Максимовских Александр Петрович
1999
Линдер Исаак М.
1998
Сухин Игорь Георгиевич
1998
Артамонов Владимир Африканович, Дубов Эдуард Львович
1999
Давлетов Джалиль Ахнафович
2000
Карпов Анатолий Евгеньевич (шахматист 1951-)
2000
Трупан Владилен Викторович
2000
Горелик Виталий Симонович
1999
Половодин Игорь Алексеевич
2000
Авербах Юрий Львович, Котов Александр Александрович, Юдович Михаил Михайлович
2000
Сухин Игорь Георгиевич
2000
Карпов Анатолий Евгеньевич (шахматист 1951-)
2001
Костров Всеволод В.
2000
Сухин Игорь Георгиевич
2000
2000
Гик Евгений Яковлевич
2000
Дамский Яков Владимирович
2001
Ласкер Эмануил
2001
Терехин Анатолий Н
2001
Костров Всеволод Викторович (1960-)
2001
Мальпас Б. У.
2001
Яковлев Николай Георгиевич (шахматист)
2000
Туров Борис Исаакович
2001
Капабланка Хосе Рауль
2001
Костров Всеволод Викторович (1960-)
2001
Тарраш Зигберт
2001
Линдер Владимир Исаакович, Линдер Исаак Максович
2001
Сосонко Геннадий Борисович
2002
Гик Евгений Яковлевич
2001
2001
Рети Рихард
2002
Гик Евгений Яковлевич
2001
Овакимян Грачя Карленович (1960-)
2002
Кормишкин А. М.
1997
Кормишкин Андрей Максимович
2002
Пожарский Виктор
2002
Эйве Макс
2002
Костров Всеволод Викторович (1960-)
2002
Костров Всеволод Викторович (1960-)
2002
Карпов Анатолий Евгеньевич (шахматист 1951-)
2001
Сахаров Николай Иванович
2002
Габбазова Асыл Якуповна
2002
Баранов Е. И., Рыжков Ю. П.
2003
Сухин Игорь Георгиевич
2003
Гуфельд Эдуард Ефимович, Стецко Олег
2003
Васильков Владимир Иванович, Барканов Сергей Владимирович, Краюшкин Владимир Иванович
2003
Блехцин Игорь Яковлевич
2003
Курбатов Ореси Григорьевич
1999
2002
Белов Владимир Николаевич (канд. физ.-мат. наук 1956-2010)
2003
Линдер Владимир Исаакович, Линдер Исаак Максимович
2003
Кохась Константин Петрович
2003
Вольф Патрик
2003
Эйве Макс
2003
Сосонко Геннадий Борисович
2003
Пилихин Анатолий Афанасьевич
2003
Найпавер Камiл Степанович
2003
Долби Элизабет
1998
Дворецкий Марк Израилевич, Юсупов Артур Маякович
1998
1997
Дворецкий Марк Израилевич, Юсупов Артур Маякович
2002
Дворецкий Марк Израилевич
1998
Дворецкий Марк Израилевич
2002
Шакуров М. Ф.
2001
Дворецкий Марк Израилевич, Юсупов Артур Маякович
2003
Несис Геннадий Ефимович
2004
Гик Евгений Яковлевич
2004
Юдасин Леонид Григорьевич
2004
Воронков Сергей Борисович, Плисецкий Дмитрий Германович
2002
Шакуров М. Ф.
2000
Кришталь Владимир Валентинович
1996
Кришталь Владимир Валентинович
2003
Иванов Сергей Владимирович (шахматист 1961-)
2004
Бронштейн Давид
2004
Гродзенский Сергей Яковлевич
2004
Пожарский Виктор
2003
Финкенцеллер Розвин, Цир Вильгельм, Бюрер Эмиль
2004
Авербах Юрий Львович, Котов Александр Александрович, Юдович Михаил Михайлович
2004
Пак Владимир Николаевич
2004
Дамский Яков Владимирович
2003
Авербах Юрий Львович, Котов Александр Александрович, Юдович Михаил Михайлович
2005
Трубицын Валерий Александрович
2004
Коган Лев Борисович (писатель)
2005
Долби Элизабет
2005
Калиниченко Николай Михайлович
2005
Яковлев Николай Георгиевич (шахматист)
2005
Карпов Анатолий Евгеньевич (шахматист 1951-)
2005
Шакуев Василий Бембеевич
2005
Пак Владимир Николаевич
2005
Пак Владимир Николаевич
2005
Яковлев Николай Георгиевич (шахматист)
2005
Пандольфини Брюс
2005
Гик Евгений Яковлевич
2005
Иванов Сергей Владимирович (шахматист 1961-)
2005
Сухин Игорь Георгиевич
2005
Славин Иосиф Лазаревич
2005
Пиньковецкий Семен Ушерович, Парфенов Владимир Алексеевич
2005
Костров Всеволод Викторович (1960-)
2005
Пак Владимир Николаевич
2005
Мульдияров Валерий Иванович
2005
Нейштадт Яков Исаевич
2005
Александров Алексей Геннадьевич (шахматист)
2006
Корчной Виктор Львович
2005
Геллер Ефим Петрович
2006
Трубицын Валерий Александрович
2006
Костров Всеволод Викторович (1960-)
2005
Карпов Анатолий Евгеньевич (шахматист 1951-)
2006
Давлетов Джалиль Ахнафович, Костров Всеволод Викторович
2006
Калиниченко Николай Михайлович
1992
Леонов В. А.
2005
Терехин Анатолий Николаевич
2006
Губницкий Семен Борисович
2003
2006
Горенштейн Рафаил Янкелевич
2006
Вильямс Гарет
2005
Костров Всеволод Викторович (1960-)
2006
Сосонко Геннадий Борисович
2006
Леонов Владимир Афанасьевич (популяризатор шахматы)
2006
Гик Евгений Яковлевич
2006
Полуян П. В., Трубицын Валерий Александрович
2006
Яковлев Николай Георгиевич (шахматист)
2006
Карпенко М. П., Боксер Оскар Яковлевич
2006
Гончарук Виктор
2006
2006
Нестерова Дарья Владимировна
2007
Мульдияров Валерий Иванович
2006
Авербах Юрий Львович, Бейлин Михаил Абрамович
2007
Дорфман Иосиф Давидович
2007
Леонов Владимир Афанасьевич (популяризатор шахматы)
2007
Калиниченко Николай Михайлович
2006
2007
Долби Элизабет
2007
Гик Евгений Яковлевич
2007
Хмельницкий Игорь
2007
Калиниченко Николай Михайлович
2007
Котов Александр Александрович
2007
Леонов Владимир Афанасьевич (популяризатор шахматы)
2007
Притчард Дэвид
2007
Калиниченко Николай Михайлович
2006
2008
Костенюк Александра Константиновна, Костенюк Наталия Павловна
2007
Долби Элизабет
1984
2008
Дорофеева Анна Геннадьевна
2007
Бранц Ефим Маркович
2007
Воронков Сергей Борисович
2007
Сейраван Яссер
2007
Сейраван Яссер
2008
Притчард Дэвид
2008
Яковлев Николай Георгиевич (шахматист)
2008
Шарабин Сергей Николаевич, Коган Эльвира Викторовна
2008
Нестерова Дарья Владимировна
2008
Сухин Игорь Георгиевич
2008
Мульдияров Валерий Иванович
2008
Пожарский Виктор Александрович
2008
Михальчишин Адриан Богданович
2008
Габбазова Асыл Якуповна
2008
Калиниченко Николай Михайлович
2006
Песин Виктор Хаимович
2008
Леонов Владимир Афанасьевич (популяризатор шахматы)
2008
Кучеров Николай Григорьевич, Ионов Владислав Владимирович
2008
Михайлова Ирина Витальевна (канд. пед. наук)
2008
Тимощук Николай В.
2008
Гик Евгений Яковлевич
2008
Гуляев Алексей Иванович
2008
Григорьев Борис (шахматист)
2008
Сарк Дэвид
2008
Долби Элизабет
2007
Мацукевич Анатолий Александрович
2008
Левенфиш Григорий Яковлевич
2009
Костенюк Александра Константиновна, Костенюк Наталия Павловна
2008
Мурзин С. Н.
2009
Дорофеева Анна Геннадьевна
2008
Ид Джеймс
2008
Сухин Игорь Георгиевич
2008
Котов Александр Александрович
2009
Авербах Юрий Львович, Котов Александр Александрович, Юдович Михаил Михайлович
2009
Пожарский Виктор Александрович
2009
Пожарский Виктор Александрович
2009
Чехов Валерий, Комляков Виктор
2009
Волокитин Андрей Александрович, Грабинский Владимир Александрович
2009
Сухин Игорь Георгиевич
2008
Барский Владимир Леонидович
2008
2009
Сухин Игорь Георгиевич
2009
Притчард Дэвид
2009
Дамский Яков Владимирович
2009
Пожарский Виктор Александрович
2009
Бирюков Дмитрий Александрович
2009
Бирюков Дмитрий Александрович
2009
Мульдияров Валерий Иванович
2009
Калиниченко Николай Михайлович
Также в рубрике и скоро будут опубликованы: