RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Физико-механические свойства

1997
Падуков Валентин Алексеевич
1997
1997
Старк Юрий Сергеевич, Чавчанидзе Александр Шотович
1999
Афанасьев Владимир Константинович (д-р техн. наук 1938-)
1997
Машков Юрий Константинович
1998
Фролов Анатолий Дмитриевич (д-р техн. наук 1931-2006)
1995
Паршин Анатолий Максимович, Тихонов Александр Николаевич
1997
Чернов В. М., Плаксин Олег Анатольевич, Русанов А. Е.
1999
Миронов Вячеслав Александрович (д-р техн. наук 1939-)
1998
Ковалев Николай Георгиевич (д-р техн. наук 1937-2017)
1998
Биржевой Г. А., Конобеев Ю. В.
1998
Белов Максим Борисович, Годес Борис Эмануилович, Рябинин Александр Георгиевич
1999
Тюльнина Виктория Петровна, Хаютин Александр Давыдович, Христолюбов Владимир Дмитриевич
1997
Ханов Аламаз Муллаянович, Сиротенко Людмила Дмитриевна, Храмцов Юрий Дмитриевич
1999
1999
Гриб Николай Николаевич, Самохин Александр Владимирович
1999
Чистяков Игорь Дмитриевич
1997
1999
Фляте Давид Моисеевич
1998
Иванова Вера Семеновна (д-р техн. наук материаловед 1923-)
1999
Ковенский Илья Моисеевич, Поветкин Виктор Владимирович
1999
Иванов Константин Михайлович (д-р техн. наук 1963-)
1999
Гладков Сергей Октябринович
1999
Саврасов Генадий Викторович
1998
Заболеев-Зотов Виктор Васильевич
1999
1999
Чумичев Алексей Михайлович
2000
Муратова Евгения Ивановна, Зюзина Ольга Владимировна
1998
Зотов Андрей Анатольевич, Крисанов В. Ф., Санаев Виктор Георгиевич, Овчаренко Е. Е.
2000
Осминин Константин Адольфович, Чуманов Валерий Иванович
2000
Радин Владимир Павлович, Стрельникова Наталья Леонидовна
2000
Чумадова Людмила Ивановна
1998
Деуджа Хари Шаран
2001
Матюнин Вячеслав Михайлович
2001
Кириллов П. К., Кузнецов М. Г., Петрушенков П. А.
2000
Анциферов В. Н., Боброва С. Н., Оглезнева С. А.
2000
2001
Харитонов Вениамин Александрович, Радионова Людмила Владимировна
1999
Каюмов Абдубаки Джалилович
2001
Шелест Александр Трофимович, Беляев Виктор Леонидович
2001
Егоров Петр Васильевич (д-р техн. наук 1933-2005)
2001
2001
Донченко Елизар Александрович
2001
Ярцев Виктор Петрович
2001
Крылов Георгий Васильевич (д-р техн. наук нефтегазодобыча 1941-)
2002
Тимошенко Степан Прокофьевич, Гере Джеймс Монро
2002
Кукса Лев Владимирович
2002
Шайдаков Владимир Владимирович
2002
Первушин Юрий Сергеевич, Жернаков Владимир Сергеевич
2002
Евсеева Татьяна Петровна, Файзуллина Миляуша Рифкатовна, Суркова Инна Юрьевна
2002
Соловьев В. А., Образцов С. М., Биржевой Г. А., Шмаков И. И.
2002
Калин Борис Александрович, Солонин Михаил Иванович, Осипов Василий Владиславович
2002
Пискаленко В. В., Громов Виктор Евгеньевич, Козлов Эдуард Викторович
2002
2003
Абдуллин И. Ш., Кашапов Н. Ф., Красина И. В.
2002
Денисов Сергей Егорович, Маляров Игорь Павлович, Котляр Лариса Анатольевна, Угольников Владимир Константинович
2003
Знаменский Леонид Геннадьевич, Крымский Валерий Вадимович, Кулаков Борис Алексеевич
2003
Артамонова Нина Брониславовна, Байдюк Бронислав Васильевич
2003
Пронин В. А., Горнов В. Н., Липин А. В., Святов И. Л.
2004
Федосов Сергей Александрович, Пешек Ладислав
2003
Белых Вячеслав Вячеславович, Марьин Борис Николаевич
2004
Беклемишев Нил Нилович, Порохов Владимир Анатольевич, Веденяпин Евгений Николаевич
2003
Локтюшин Владислав Александрович, Адаменко Нина Александровна, Гуревич Леонид Моисеевич
2004
Чеверев В. Г.
2003
Жихарев Александр Павлович (д-р техн. наук -2010)
2003
Алексеев Геннадий Федорович (канд. техн. наук геомеханика)
2004
Руднев Сергей Дмитриевич
2004
Ольховатенко Валентин Егорович, Кожухарь Татьяна Анатольевна
2004
Новиков Иван Иванович, Ермишкин Вячеслав Александрович
2004
Марков Альберт Андреевич
2004
Домбровский Юрий Маркович
2004
Гасумов Рамиз Алиджавад оглы (1958-); Тенн Р. А.; Никитин Н. К.
2005
Платонов Алексей Дмитриевич
2005
Гадалов Владимир Николаевич, Серебровская Людмила Николаевна
2005
Курилкин Борис Викторович, Самохвалов Владимир Николаевич
2005
Степнов Михаил Никитович (д-р техн. наук 1927-)
2004
Курилко Александр Сардокович
2005
Амирханов Илькизар Валиевич, Дидык Александр Юрьевич, Саркар Н. Р.
2005
Куляшов Анатолий Павлович, Молев Юрий Игоревич, Шапкин Виктор Александрович, Щепетов Алексей Викторович
2004
Пушкарев Олег Иванович, Шумячер Вячеслав Михайлович
2005
Орлов Владимир Леонидович (д-р физ.-мат. наук)
2005
Шубин Игорь Николаевич, Свиридов Михаил Михайлович, Таров Владимир Петрович
2005
Воронкевич Сергей Дмитриевич
2006
Ковалева Ольга Владимировна (канд. геол.-минерал. наук)
2005
Ивлев Анатолий Михайлович, Дербенцева Алла Михайловна
2006
Колокольцев Валерий Михайлович, Соловьев Виктор Петрович, Молочков Павел Александрович, Потапов Михаил Геннадьевич
2006
Гольдштейн Роберт Вениаминович, Устинов Константин Борисович
2006
Лукьянов Игорь Сергеевич
2006
Руднев Сергей Дмитриевич
2006
Авербах Вячеслав Саввич, Лебедев Андрей Вадимович, Марышев Анатолий Петрович, Таланов Владимир Ильич
2005
1997
Бондарев Владимир Иванович
2003
Лукьянова Ирина Владимировна
2006
Кимельблат Владимир Израилевич, Мусин Ильдар Наилевич
2007
Сироткин Ростислав Олегович
2005
Фролов Анатолий Дмитриевич (д-р техн. наук 1931-2006)
2007
Петров Михаил Васильевич (д-р техн. наук)
2006
Шустов Юрий Степанович, Курденкова Алла Вячеславовна
2007
Дорошенко Михаил Васильевич, Башлыкова Татьяна Викторовна
2007
Крысанов Ю. А.
2007
Кукса Лев Владимирович, Арзамаскова Лариса Михайловна
2007
Авербах Вячеслав Саввич, Лебедев Андрей Вадимович, Марышев Анатолий Петрович, Таланов Владимир Ильич
2007
Кафтаева Маргарита Владиславна (1961-)
2008
Черный Анатолий Алексеевич, Черный Вадим Анатольевич
2008
Кучурин Станислав Валерьевич, Шкуратник Владимир Лазаревич
2007
Вольфсон Светослав Исаакович, Макаров Тимофей Владимирович, Хакимуллин Юрий Нуриевич
2007
Амирханов Илькизар Валиевич, Дидык Александр Юрьевич, Музафаров Д. З.
2008
Болдырев Геннадий Григорьевич, Идрисов Илья Хамитович
2007
2007
Хрунина Наталья Петровна, Стратечук Олег Владимирович
2008
2008
2008
Одесский Павел Дмитриевич, Кулик Дмитрий Владимирович
2008
Чарахчьян Александр Агасиевич, Шуршалов Лев Владимирович
2008
Абатуров В. Г., Овчинников В. П.
2008
Бойко Валентин Федорович (д-р техн. наук 1938-)
2008
Иванов Денис Анатольевич (канд. техн. наук)
2007
Падохин Валерий Алексеевич, Кокина Наталья Роальдовна
2008
Ри Эрнст Хосенович, Ри Хосен, Дорофеев Станислав Вячеславович, Якимов Виктор Иванович
2007
Решетова Наталья Сергеевна (канд. техн. наук)
2007
2001
Степанюк Иван Антонович
2008
Смирнов Александр Николаевич (д-р техн. наук металловедение)
2008
2009
Гольдштейн Роберт Вениаминович, Осипенко Николай Михайлович
2009
Воронов Павел Владимирович, Туманова Наталья Николаевна, Бобрышев Анатолий Николаевич, Лахно Александр Викторович
2008
Перебейнос Анатолий Васильевич, Угрюмова Светлана Дмитриевна, Дерябин Андрей Анатольевич, Мисаковский Александр Аркадьевич
2008
Шарипова Саида Раилевна, Зарипов Наиль Гарифьянович
2007
Макаров Валентин Николаевич (канд. техн. наук)
2008
2008
Пальмов Владимир Александрович
2008
Болдырев Геннадий Григорьевич
2009
Зарипов Шакур Гаянович
2009
Голенков Вячеслав Александрович, Малинин Владислав Георгиевич, Малинина Надежда Аркадьевна
2009
Булычев Сергей Иванович
2009
Власов Александр Николаевич (д-р техн. наук механика)
2009
Зиновьев Александр Васильевич, Часников Александр Яковлевич
2009
2009
Алексеев Владимир Михайлович, Калугин Петр Иванович
2009
Потапов Александр Дмитриевич, Платов Николай Александрович, Лебедева Мария Дмитриевна
2003
Шеин Евгений Викторович, Карпачевский Лев Оскарович
2009
Ренжиглов Николай Федорович, Ренжиглов Александр Николаевич
2009
Григорьев Владимир Михайлович
2009
Углов Александр Леонидович, Ерофеев Владимир Иванович, Смирнов Александр Николаевич
2009
Суторшин Вячеслав Николаевич, Федотов Александр Александрович, Черствов Евгений Васильевич
2007
Ньюнхем Роберт
2009
Суровцева Любовь Савватьевна, Царева Маргарита Михайловна
2009
Амирханов Илькизар Валиевич, Дидык Александр Юрьевич, Музафаров Д. З.
1997
Скотникова Маргарита Александровна
2010
1991
Бакиров Калыс Берикович
1989
Олейник Сергей Петрович
1992
Горобченко Станислав Львович
1991
Петров Георгий Николаевич
1993
Халиль Абдель-Хаким Абдель-Халик
1992
Василькив Орест Владимирович
1990
Мусеридзе Наталья Отаровна
1990
Клеблеев Эдуард Камильевич
1991
Токарев Петр Владимирович
1991
Мурлиева Жарият Хаджиевна
1990
Воляник Николай Владимирович
1990
Шкатуляк Наталья Михайловна
1991
Косарева Людмила Евгеньевна
1994
Клюев Леонид Ефимович
1994
Азизходжаева Мукаррам Маджидовна
1991
Рындюк Владимир Иванович
1992
Щетинин Владимир Иванович
1992
Зыков Юрий Дмитриевич
1993
Буряченко Валерий Александрович
1991
Воронцов Игорь Владимирович
1993
Бенин Андрей Владимирович
1992
Запускалов Николай Михайлович
1991
Валиев Рустам Асгатович
1994
Колмаков Алексей Георгиевич
1994
Аль-Ашкар Хусейн
1992
Пономаpев Семен Семенович
1993
Аль-Ариан Нихад
1995
Яланский Анатолий Александрович
1992
Коитова Жанна Юрьевна
1992
Прокопенко Георгий Иванович
1995
Гагарин Юрий Александрович
1992
Исаев Андpей Владимиpович
1992
Люстерник Вячеслав Арнольдович
1995
Гагарин Юрий Александрович
1992
Люстерник Вячеслав Арнольдович
1992
Исаев Андpей Владимиpович
1992
Савчик Александр Дмитриевич
1992
Застава Михаил Михайлович
1995
Нечушкин Александр Юрьевич
1995
Ромащенко Наталия Михайловна
1995
Шошин Евгений Александрович
1993
Дустов Рахим Дустович
1993
Альшайях Имад Мохаммад Фарзат
1993
Конусбаев Айдар Байгажаевич
1993
Кулак Михаил Иосифович
1996
Петрова Лариса Витальевна
1993
Хвостанцева Татьяна Павловна
1993
Усанов Шамсиддин Хамидович
1994
Мурзабеков Еслямбек Рахимжанович
1997
Сувал Раджан, Сувал Раджан
Также в рубрике и скоро будут опубликованы: