RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Тибет, район (Центральная Азия)

1999
Демиденко Михаил Иванович
1999
Стрелков Андрей Михайлович
1998
Намкай Норбу (1938-)
1999
Декроа Н.
2000
Клинов Анатолий Сергеевич
2000
Декроа Н. (1877-1945)
2001
2001
Беспрозванных Евгений Леонидович
2002
Богословский Василий Алексеевич
2002
Рерих Юрий Николаевич
2002
2002
Цендина Анна Дамдиновна (1954-)
2002
Островская Елена Александровна (мл 1972 -)
2003
Шакабпа Ванчуг Дедон
2003
Кузнецов Бронислав Иванович
2004
Френч Патрик
2004
Туччи Джузеппе
2005
Ахметшин Наиль Хасанович, Ахметшин Наиль Хасанович
2005
Туччи Джузеппе
2005
Беспрозванных Евгений Леонидович
2005
2005
Турман Роберт
2005
Кычанов Евгений Иванович (1932-2013)
2006
Правдина Наталия Борисовна
2006
Правдина Наталия Борисовна
2006
Кычанов Евгений Иванович (1932-2013)
2006
Цендина Анна Дамдиновна (1954-)
2007
Правдина Наталия Борисовна
2007
Востриков Андрей Иванович
2003
Ван Цзявэй Нимацянцзан
2004
Верни Пиеро
2007
Ахметшин Наиль Хасанович
2007
Франц Ули
2008
Намкай Норбу (1938-)
2006
Сыртыпова Сурун-Ханда, Гармаева Хандама Жаповна, Дашиев Дандар Базаржапович
2009
2005
Поммаре Франсуаз
2010
Демиденко Михаил Иванович
2010
Кузьмин Сергей Л. (политолог)
2009
2011
Рангдрел Целе Нацог
2011
Гумилев Лев Николаевич
2011
Редько Александр Петрович
2012
Чогьям Трунгпа (1939-1987)
2011
Ухтомский Эспер Эсперович
2012
Джамген Конгтрула Лодре Тхайе (1813-1899)
2012
Рингу Тулку (1952-)
2010
2012
Турман Роберт
2012
Жамбаева Ульяна Баировна
2012
Кармапа XVI (1924-1981)
2012
2012
Редько Александр Петрович
2012
Гумилев Лев Николаевич
2012
2012
Рерих Юрий Николаевич
2012
Калу Ринпоче (1904-1989)
2012
Постников Алексей Владимирович
2013
Лонгчен Рабджам (1308-1363)
2013
Нидал Оле
2013
Марайни Фоско
2013
Патрул Ринпоче (1808-1887)
2012
Багаева Ксения Анатольевна
2013
Ки Шенг Ю
2013
Давид-Неэль Александра
2013
Давид-Неэль Александра
2013
Лонгчен Рабджам (1308-1363)
2013
Калу Ринпоче (1904-1989)
2013
Согьял Ринпоче
2013
Давид-Неэль Александра
2013
Левин Петр (популяризатор)
2013
Ургьен Тулку Ринпоче (йогин 1920-1996)
2013
Спринджет Тара
2013
Лей Уинстон, Вон Феликс
2013
Левин Петр (популяризатор)
2013
Лопен Цечу Ринпоче (1918-2003)
2013
Далай-лама XIV (1935-)
2013
2013
Курасов Сергей Владимирович
2013
Бир Роберт
1994
2001
2003
1995
Zhong Zangwen
2003
2003
2001
Jan Michel
2002
2003
2001
Patchèn Ani, Donnelley Adelaide
2003
Hale Christopher
2003
2002
Peissel Michel
2003
Ardley Jane
2004
Powers John
2004
Childs Geoff
2004
Goldstein Melvyn C., Sherap Dawei, Siebenschuh William R.
2001
2004
Wangwenchang Lacan
1997
McCarthy Roger E
2005
Zhang Xiaoming
1991
Goldstein Melvyn C
2003
Strong Anna Louise
2003
1997
2002
2004
2001
2007
Lainchung Nangsa
2006
Tsering Yangdzom
1972
Stein Rolf Alfred
2003
2003
Berger Friedemann
2004
Epstein Israel
1995
2006
2005
2009
Goldstein Melvyn C, Jiao Ben
2003
Chenqingying
2003
Ga Zangjia
2009
Goldstein Melvyn C
2009
Hölzl Marcus
2003
Li Tao
2007
Thargyal Rinzin
2008
Luo Li
2007
2010
Balalaev Sergej
2002
Conboy Kenneth, Morrison James
2007
2008
Zhang Chaoyin
2010
Stein Rolf Alfred
2008
Childs Geoff
1866
Schlagintweit Emil (1835-1904)
2009
Dotson Brandon
1999
2012
1993
Гумилев Лев Николаевич (1912-1992)
1929
Margerie Emmanuel de
2009
Dai Yingcong
2013
Намкай Норбу (1938-)
2013
Друбванг Цокньи Ринпоче (1966-)
2014
Белов Александр Иванович (писатель палеонтолог психолог 1963-)
2013
Цыбиков Гомбожаб Цэбекович (1873-1930)
2012
Larsson Stefan
2012
Gerke Barbara
2003
Andreev Aleksandr Ivanovič (историк 1949-)
2014
Цанг Ньен Херука (1452-1507)
2014
Чогьям Трунгпа (1939-1987)
2012
Lempert MIchael
2014
Далай-лама XIV (1935-)
2013
2014
Потанин Григорий Николаевич (1835-1920)
2014
Бир Роберт
2014
2014
Сопа (лама 1946-)
2014
Шантидева (ок.7-8 в)
2014
2014
Уоддел Лоуренс Остин (1854–1938)
2014
Нидал Оле (1941-)
1991
Давид-Неэль Александра (1868-1969)
2014
Zenz Adrian
2015
Цзонхава (1357-1419)
2015
Котков Кирилл Анатольевич, Драгункин Александр Николаевич
2015
Болдырев Олег Геннадьевич
1957
Овчинников Всеволод Владимирович (1926-)
2014
2014
Helman-Ważny Agnieszka
2016
Давид-Неэль Александра (1868-1969)
2013
2016
2017
Гоулман Дэниел
2017
Рангдрел Целе Нацог
1992
Берзин Александр (буддолог 1944-)
2016
2016
Далай-лама (1935-)
2016
Цзонхава (1357-1419)
2016
Далай-лама XIV (1935-)
2017
Шаумян Татьяна Львовна
2017
2017
Цзонхава (1357-1419)
2017
Xialong (1992-); Lijun
2016
Потанин Григорий Николаевич (1835-1920)
2011
2015
Li Keyong (1974-)
2017
Далай-лама XIV (1935-)
2017
Экман Пол
2017
Потанин Григорий Николаевич (1835-1920)
2017
Дуджом Лингпа (1835-1904)
2017
Далай-лама XIV (1935-)
2017
Потанин Григорий Николаевич (1835-1920)
2018
Далай-лама XIV (1935-)
2018
Далай-лама XIV (1935-)
2017
Зорин Александр Валерьевич (1979-)