RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Черная металлургическая промышленность СССР

1977
Олефир Владимир Сергеевич, Коловертнов Рудольф Денисович
1977
1977
Ширяев Петр Андреевич, Адрианова Виктория Павловна
1977
Сереженко Т.Я., Букина Г.Н., Митер Н.С., Цимдина Зинаида Рихардовна
1977
1976
Андреев Виктор Федорович
1978
Зусман Лев Лазаревич
1978
Ширяев Петр Андреевич, Борц Юрий Моисеевич, Ярхо Евгений Наумович
1975
1975
Федотов А.А., Ширяев П.А., Щепилов Ф.И.
1971
Ройтбурд Л.Н., Федотов А.А.
1971
Ширяев Петр Андреевич, Адрианова Виктория Павловна
1969
Денисенко Иван Маркович
1973
Лелюхина Нина Дмитриевна
1969
Банный Николай Павлович, Федотов А.А.
1970
Браун Григорий Анисимович
1976
1974
Морехина Галина Георгиевна
1972
Казанец Иван Павлович
1971
Казанец Иван Павлович
1969
1969
Осинцев Аркадий Степанович
1956
Абрамов Исай Викторович
1950
Бардин Иван Павлович
1947
1947
Бардин Иван Павлович, Банный Николай Павлович
1955
Гудцов Николай Тимофеевич
1956
Ройтбурд Лазарь Нисонович
1956
Потапов Д.Н., Лесков А.В., Рябинький Б.Я.
1956
Всесоюзная промышленная выставка
1953
Гудцов Николай Тимофеевич
1953
Гудцов Николай Тимофеевич, Ройтбурд Лазарь Нисонович
1956
Мырцымов Александр Федорович
1958
Абрамов Исай Викторович
1957
Бардин Иван Павлович
1958
Барский Борис Соломонович
1962
Белан Роман Васильевич, Денисенко Иван Маркович
1960
Браун Григорий Анисимович
1959
Борисов И.
1957
Будавей Юрий Григорьевич
1957
1963
Гольденберг Елена Александровна
1958
Всесоюзная промышленная выставка
1965
1962
Зусман Лев Лазаревич
1962
Иевлев Павел Петрович
1966
Кулакова М.Д., Просвирнин В.Ф., Зубец В.М., Андронов Г.С.
1961
Пешкин Илья Соломонович
1961
Пешкин Илья Соломонович
1960
Полухин Петр Иванович, Гринберг Борис Григорьевич
1965
Поляк Анатолий Маркович
1967
Струмилин Станислав Густавович
1958
Шапиро Израиль Соломонович
1957
Шапиро Израиль Соломонович
1967
Ширяев Петр Андреевич
1966
1961
1963
Тихонов-Бугров Евгений Дмитриевич
1960
Хлебников Виктор Борисович
1967
Барбаринский П.И., Бердышева Т.Т., Балкин Александр Степанович
1960
1965
1960
Бродский В.Б., Горелик И.Г., Банный Николай Павлович
1963
Горелик И.Г., Андреев Виктор Федорович
1960
Третьяк Галина Александровна
1958
1957
Михайлов Олег Александрович
1958
Осинцев Аркадий Степанович
1964
Осинцев Аркадий Степанович
1963
Осинцев Аркадий Степанович