RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Машиностроительное черчение

1999
Попова Галина Николаевна (канд. техн. наук черчение)
1999
Сенигов Николай Павлович, Пилатова Виктория Анатольевна, Решетов Алексей Львович, Краснов Валерий Алексеевич
1998
Бабулин Николай Алексеевич
1998
Левицкий Владимир Сергеевич
2000
Левицкий Владимир Сергеевич
2000
Ройтман Израиль Абрамович, Кузьменко Василий Иванович
2000
Чекмарев Альберт Анатольевич, Осипов Валентин Константинович
2000
Бабулин Николай Алексеевич
2001
Левицкий Владимир Сергеевич
2002
Левицкий Владимир Сергеевич
2002
Федоров Борис Александрович
2002
Чекмарев Альберт Анатольевич, Осипов Валентин Константинович
2002
Шипаева Татьяна Александровна, Шипаева Тамара Павловна
2002
Ройтман Израиль Абрамович
2003
Левицкий Владимир Сергеевич
2003
Чекмарев Альберт Анатольевич, Осипов Валентин Константинович
2003
2004
Левицкий Владимир Сергеевич
2004
Бродский Абрам Моисеевич, Фазлулин Энвер Мунирович, Халдинов Виктор Алексеевич
2004
Александров Константин Константинович, Кузьмина Елена Геннадьевна
2003
Петровская Надежда Михайловна
2004
Абарихин Николай Павлович, Кононова Татьяна Алексеевна
2005
Бабулин Николай Алексеевич
2005
Попова Галина Николаевна (канд. техн. наук черчение)
2005
Сенигов Николай Павлович, Пилатова Виктория Анатольевна, Решетов Алексей Львович, Краснов Валерий Алексеевич
2005
Чекмарев Альберт Анатольевич, Осипов Валентин Константинович
2006
Попова Галина Николаевна (канд. техн. наук черчение)
2006
Бродский Абрам Моисеевич, Фазлулин Энвер Мунирович, Халдинов Виктор Алексеевич
2006
Федоренко Виктор Алексеевич, Шошин Александр Иванович
2007
Куликов Виктор Павлович (канд. пед. наук)
2007
Федоренко Виктор Алексеевич, Шошин Александр Иванович
2006
Чекмарев Альберт Анатольевич, Осипов Валентин Константинович
2007
Бродский Абрам Моисеевич, Фазлулин Энвер Мунирович, Халдинов Виктор Алексеевич
2007
Левицкий Владимир Сергеевич
2007
Феофанов Александр Николаевич
2008
Бродский Абрам Моисеевич, Фазлулин Энвер Мунирович, Халдинов Виктор Алексеевич
2008
Куликов Виктор Павлович
2007
2008
Дунаева Ирина Валентиновна (специалист по информ. технологиям)
2008
Попова Галина Николаевна (канд. техн. наук черчение)
2009
Чекмарев Альберт Анатольевич
2008
2006
2009
Куликов Виктор Павлович (канд. пед. наук)
2008
Бурлай Виктор Владимирович, Юренкова Любовь Романовна
2009
Чекмарев Альберт Анатольевич, Осипов Валентин Константинович
2009
Левицкий Владимир Сергеевич
2009
Феофанов Александр Николаевич
2010
Шевченко Евгений Павлович (конструктор)
2010
Бродский Абрам Моисеевич, Фазлулин Энвер Мунирович, Халдинов Виктор Алексеевич
2010
Чекмарев Альберт Анатольевич, Осипов Валентин Константинович
2010
Буравлева Екатерина Владимировна, Марусова Галина Николаевна, Романенко Ирина Игоревна
2008
Гулидова Людмила Николаевна, Константинова Ольга Николаевна, Протасова Галина Викторовна, Шарыпова Ирина Константиновна
2011
Куликов Виктор Павлович (канд. пед. наук)
2011
2011
Левицкий Владимир Сергеевич
2011
2011
Феофанов Александр Николаевич
2011
Бродский Абрам Моисеевич, Фаздулин Энвер Мунирович, Халдинов Виктор Алексеевич
2011
2011
Сторчак Наталия Алексеевна (1949-)
2011
2012
Учаев Петр Николаевич, Емельянов Сергей Геннадьевич, Попов Юрий Алексеевич
2012
Глазунов Константин Олегович, Степанов Анатолий Степанович, Тихонов-Бугров Дмитрий Евгеньевич, Шкварцов Виктор Вадимович
2012
Бродский Абрам Моисеевич, Фазлулин Энвер Мунирович, Халдинов Виктор Алексеевич
2012
Васильева Людмила Сергеевна (педагог черчение)
2013
Левицкий Владимир Сергеевич
2012
Феофанов Александр Николаевич
2013
Бродский Абрам Моисеевич, Фазлулин Энвер Мунирович, Халдинов Виктор Алексеевич
2012
Терновская Ольга Владимировна
2013
Васильева Людмила Сергеевна (педагог черчение)
2012
Полубинская Людмила Георгиевна, Федоренков Анатролий Петрович
2012
Косточко А. А., Курина В. П.
2012
2013
Попова Галина Николаевна (канд. техн. наук черчение)
2013
Васильева Людмила Сергеевна (педагог черчение)
2013
2011
Eberscheg Karl, Nestelberger Michael, Preimesberger Oliver
1997
Бабулин Николай Алексеевич
1987
Бабулин Николай Алексеевич
1982
Бабулин Николай Алексеевич
1978
Боголюбов Сергей Константинович
1978
Кузьменко Василий Иванович, Ройтман Израиль Абрамович
1979
Ройтман Израиль Абрамович, Эйдельс Леонид Маркович
1978
Бабулин Николай Алексеевич
1977
Зенюк Ида Александровна, Козловский Юрий Григорьевич, Поляничева Александра Петровна
1977
Андреева А.Н., Болтухин А.К.
1976
Басов Виктор Вениаминович, Туищева Раиса Ивановна, Писарева Альбина Николаевна
1977
Федоренко Виктор Алексеевич, Шошин Александр Иванович
1976
Боголюбов Сергей Константинович, Воинов Александр Васильевич
1978
Ройтман Израиль Абрамович
1979
1978
Федоренко Виктор Алексеевич, Шошин Александр Иванович
1975
Боголюбов Сергей Константинович
1975
Игнатьева М.И., Грекова Н.С., Григорьев Лев Николаевич, Быкова Г.Л.
1975
Федоренко Виктор Алексеевич, Шошин Александр Иванович
1976
1976
Ройтман Израиль Абрамович
1969
1972
1972
Федоренко Виктор Алексеевич, Шошин Александр Иванович
1974
Федоренко Виктор Алексеевич, Шошин Александр Иванович
1969
Филиппов Михаил Михайлович
1969
Федоренко Виктор Алексеевич, Шошин Александр Иванович
1973
Федоренко Виктор Алексеевич, Шошин Александр Иванович
1969
Шарикян Юрий Этумович
1970
Шашков Николай Анатольевич
1970
Шульга Анатолий Константинович
1969
Иванов Юрий Борисович, Солнцева Татьяна Евгеньевна
1974
Лагутик Олег Тимофеевич, Тухман Яков Павлович, Федоренко Нина Александровна
1971
Лисицын С.В., Лукиных А.С., Тюфтин Евгений Петрович
1973
Абугов Борис Григорьевич, Козарез Владимир Яковлевич
1974
Бортковская Людмила Викентьевна, Гулянская Е.А., Зыкунова К.И.
1974
Розман Белла Мироновна
1972
Лагутик О.Т., Федоренко Н.А., Диновский А.Г., Тухман Я.П.
1971
Горелик Григорий Израйлевич
1974
1971
Бабулин Николай Алексеевич
1974
Бабулин Николай Алексеевич
1971
Басов Виктор Вениаминович, Туищева Раиса Ивановна, Писарева Альбина Николаевна
1972
Боголюбов Сергей Константинович
1970
Боголюбов Сергей Константинович, Воинов Александр Васильевич
1974
Боголюбов Сергей Константинович, Воинов Александр Васильевич
1973
1974
Арлазаров Лев Маркович
1971
Панин Виктор Иванович
1972
Мерзон Эмиль Давидович
1970
Кульпин Виктор Федорович
1973
Кузьменко Василий Иванович, Савкин Ю.Г.
1969
Качнев Владимир Илларионович
1970
Козловский Юрий Григорьевич
1971
1950
Вальцгефер Виктор Леонидович
1955
Абрикосов Александр Александрович
1949
Блоха Евгений Евтихиевич, Серебряков Алексей Алексеевич
1948
1950
Абрикосов Александр Александрович
1956
Иванов Николай Николаевич
1956
1956
Каменев Владимир Иванович
1948
Ленинградский электротехнический институт связи им. М. А. Бонч-Бруевича
1949
Коркин М.С.
1951
Миронычев Аркадий Петрович
1948
Каменев Владимир Иванович
1946
Каменев Владимир Иванович
1949
Годик Ефрем Ильич, Лысянский В.М., Павлова Н.А.
1949
Гончаров Герасим Иванович
1951
Каменев Владимир Иванович
1946
Каменев Владимир Иванович
1947
Годик Ефрем Ильич
1955
Квитницкий Александр Васильевич, Павлов Анатолий Владимирович
1954
Каменев Владимир Иванович
1948
Назаров Е.А.
1956
Федоренко Виктор Алексеевич, Шошин Александр Иванович
1952
Ногин Т.А.
1950
Смирнов Сергей Александрович
1951
1953
Федоренко Виктор Алексеевич, Шошин Александр Иванович
1947
Федоренко Виктор Алексеевич, Шошин Александр Иванович
1949
Федоренко Виктор Алексеевич, Шошин Александр Иванович
1962
Баталов Николай Михайлович, Малкин Давид Менделеевич
1961
Абрикосов Александр Александрович
1957
Абугов Борис Григорьевич, Козарез Владимир Яковлевич
1966
1963
1964
Бабулин Николай Алексеевич
1957
Бабулин Николай Алексеевич
1968
Бабулин Николай Алексеевич
1965
Блаус Альберт Янович
1967
Боголюбов Сергей Константинович
1961
Брук Сара Ильинична
1968
Грабенко В.И.
1959
Епифанцев Виталий Федорович
1961
Епифанцев Виталий Федорович
1967
Ершов В.С.
1963
Герб Михаил Алексеевич
1960
Герб Михаил Алексеевич
1966
Годик Ефрем Ильич
1968
Гончаренко Григорий Трофимович
1960
Захаров Аркадий Михайлович
1959
Звягин Борис Константинович
1961
Иванов Николай Николаевич
1957
Иванов Николай Николаевич
1960
Иванов Николай Николаевич
1958
Иванов Николай Николаевич
1967
Зубенко В.А.
1962
1960
1959
Каменев Владимир Иванович
1958
Каменев Владимир Иванович
1967
Каменев Владимир Иванович
1957
Каменев Владимир Иванович
1964
Каменев Владимир Иванович
1957
Квитко Петр Николаевич
1963
Малышев Александр Сергеевич, Зибенгар Лев Августович
1961
Маслобоев Геннадий Яковлевич
1959
Маянц Дора Юльевна, Манцветова И.В.
1962
Меньшиков Николай Сергеевич
1966
Мерзон Эмиль Давидович
1964
Мерзон Эмиль Давидович
Также в рубрике и скоро будут опубликованы: