RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Норвежский язык

1998
Аракин Владимир Дмитриевич
1997
Алекшина Мария Львовна
1998
Берков Валерий Павлович
2000
Аракин Владимир Дмитриевич
1999
Ливанова Александра Николаевна
1994
Берков Валерий Павлович
2001
Карпушина Светлана Владимировна, Усков Александр Иванович
2001
Берков Валерий Павлович
2001
Аракин Владимир Дмитриевич
2000
Лавринайтис Екатерина Андреевна, Ливанова Александра Николаевна
2002
Карпушина Светлана Владимировна, Усков Александр Иванович
2002
Аракин Владимир Дмитриевич
2002
Берков Валерий Павлович
2002
2002
Стеблин-Каменский Михаил Иванович
2003
Карпушина Светлана Владимировна, Усков Александр Иванович
2003
Аракин Владимир Дмитриевич
2003
Колесников Всеволод Павлович, Шатков Георгий Владимирович
2004
Стеблин-Каменский Михаил Иванович
2004
Барщевский Леонид, Железко Юрий, Нурданг Астрид
2004
2004
Карпушина Светлана Владимировна
2005
2005
Карпушина Светлана Владимировна, Усков Александр Иванович
2005
Берков Валерий Павлович
2006
Стеблин-Каменский Михаил Иванович
2006
2006
Берков Валерий Павлович
2007
Колесников Всеволод Павлович, Шатков Георгий Владимирович
2007
Бьернскау Кьелль
2007
Карпушина Светлана Владимировна, Усков Александр Иванович
2008
Стеблин-Каменский Михаил Иванович
2005
Карпушина Светлана Владимировна
2004
Криворотов Андрей Константинович (канд. экон. наук гос. служащий 1964-)
2007
2008
Карпушина Светлана Владимировна, Усков Александр Иванович
2009
Усков Александр Иванович, Карпушина Светлана Владимировна
2009
2008
Карпушина Светлана Владимировна, Усков Александр Иванович, Карпушина Светлана Владимировна, Усков Александр Иванович
2009
2009
Колесников Всеволод Павлович, Шатков Георгий Владимирович
2009
Карпушина Светлана Владимировна, Усков Александр Иванович
2010
2009
2010
1995
Ливанова Александра Николаевна
1993
Алекшина Мария Львовна
2010
Бьернскау Кьелль
2010
Воронова Ирина (филолог)
2011
Стеблин-Каменский Михаил Иванович
2011
Берков Валерий Павлович
2011
Карпушина Светлана Владимировна, Усков Александр Иванович
2011
Васильев Всеволод Романович (филолог)
2011
Васильев Всеволод Романович (филолог)
2011
Карпушина Светлана Владимировна, Усков Александр Иванович
2011
Карпушина Светлана Владимировна, Усков Александр Иванович
2011
Усков Александр Иванович, Карпушина Светлана Владимировна
2011
Колесников Всеволод Павлович, Шатков Георгий Владимирович
2012
2011
2011
Берков Валерий Павлович
2011
Александрова Татьяна Суреновна (лингвист)
2013
Лукашова Елизавета Аркадьевна
2013
Лукашова Елизавета Аркадьевна, Нильссен Фруде
2012
Карпушина Светлана Владимировна, Усков Александр Иванович
2013
Ливанова Александра Николаевна, Лавринайтис Екатерина Андреевна
1993
Vassenden Lars
1993
Rønhovd Jarle
1994
Torp Arne
1993
1995
1995
1997
Awedykowa Sława
1997
Skjekkeland Martin
1997
Berkov Valerij Pavlovič
1997
Faarlund Jan Terje, Lie Svein, Vannebo Kjell Ivar
1931
1905
1920
1998
Petersen Thomas
1997
1999
Langslet Lars Roar
1996
Hoem Edvard
2001
1997
Graedler Anne-Line, Johansson Stig
2000
Solvang Ola
2003
Børretzen Odd
2002
1998
Glad Alf B
1998
Manne Gerd
1999
Frobenius Nikolaj
2006
2002
2003
Bucken-Knapp Gregg
1988
Hellan Lars
2003
Sivertsen Birger
2007
Kerswill Paul
1993
2001
Pålshaugen Øyvind
1947
1962
1958
1965
Якуб Владимир Львович
1966
Якуб Владимир Львович
1962
Abel Georges
1978
Almenningen Olaf
1954
Ansteinsson John
1992
1962
Askim Per
1972
Awedykowa Sława
1960
Beckman Natanael
1925
Berntsen Mandius, Larsen Amund Bredesen
1970
Beito Olav Toreson
1970
Beito Olav Toreson
1950
Berulfsen Bjarne
1969
Bjerke Robert
1941
Birkeland Gunnar, Lillesund Ingvar
1974
Bjørkum Andreas
1980
Bleken Brynjulv
1951
Brattegard Olav
1957
Brünnich Morten Thrane
1938
Brekke Arnfinn
1926
Brynildsen John
1981
Broch Ingvild, Jahr Ernst H
1982
Bull Trygve
1962
Chapman Kenneth Garnier
197
Christiansen Hallfrid
1938
Christie Wilhelm Frimann Koren; Indrebø Gustav
1959
Coward Gorgus
1978
Eike Christine
1962
Eskeland Severin
1954
Flydal Leiv
1973
1971
Fynning Andreas
1973
Fritzner Johan
1954
Fritzner Johan
1958
Fynning Andreas
1970
Fintoft Knut
1961
Førsund Ragnar, Balk Norman
1944
Flom George Tobias
1987
1989
1987
Gleditsch Ulf
1972
Gundersen Dag
1966
Gundersen Dag
1967
Gundersen Dag
1966
Guy Walter
1964
Gundersen Dag
1980
Hagland Jan Ragnar
1947
Hamre Håkon
1972
Hamre Håkon
1982
Hanssen Eskil
1975
Hanssen Eskil, Mundal Else
1971
Haugland Kjell
1966
Haugen Einar Ingvald
1953
Haugen Einar Ingvald
1969
Haugen Einar Ingvald
1982
Heggstad Kolbjørn
1946
Heggstad Leiv
1970
Heggstad Leiv
1975
Heggstad Leiv, Simensen Erik
1981
Heggelund Kjell Tørres
1961
Heggstad Leiv
1951
Heggstad Leiv
1900
Kaper Johannes
1946
Hoff Ingeborg
1954
Housken Joronn
1966
Hovda Per
1971
Hovdhaugen Even
1942
Hovda Per
1981
Hoff Ingeborg
1961
Jensen Martin Kloster
1945
Jansson Valter
1959
Jan'kov Rostislav
1932
Indrebø Gustav
1958
Jensen Martin Kloster
1934
Indrebø Gustav
1932
Indrebø Gustav
1971
Krause Wolfgang
1977
Hellevik Alf
1952
Iversen Ragnvald
1963
Hellevik Alf
1895
Kaper Johannes
1981
Hellan Lars
1979
Hellevik Alf
1970
Hellevik Alf
1962
Knudsen Trygve
1971
Lundeby Einar
1943
Marm Ingvald, Sommerfelt Alf
1983
Moen Per, Pedersen Per-Bj
1969
Jakobsen Alfred
1965
1960
Orvin Anders Kristian
2014
Лукашова Елизавета Аркадьевна
2013
Печинкина Людмила Алексеевна
2013
Кононова Злата Валерьяновна
2013
Кононова Злата Валерьяновна
2014
1968
Mattsson Einar, Knutsson Lage
1963
Popperwell Ronald George
2015
Карпушина Светлана Владимировна, Усков Александр Иванович
1969
1978
Larsen Erling Georg
1973
Olsen Magnus
2001
Skancke Kaja
2014
Jahr Ernst Håkon
1948
Hesselman Bengt
1983
Knudsen Trygve, Sommerfelt Alf
1956
Kvamen Ingolf
1940
Kydland P.
1910
Larsen Anton
1969
Larsen Erling Georg
1985
Larsen Stein
1975
Leitre Arild, Lundeby Einar, Torvik Ingvald
1978
Larsen Erling Georg
1977
Lie Svein
1988
Lødrup Helge
1965
Lundeby Einar
1962
Marm Ingvald
1955
Marm Ingvald
1976
Maurud Øivind
1962
2017
Карпушина Светлана Владимировна, Усков Александр Иванович
2017
Матвеев Сергей Александрович (лингвист философ)
2017