RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

9 - 17 вв.

Россия и Восток: контакты, взаимодействия (IX-XVII вв.)
2002
Машанова Людмила Васильевна
660
201
2009
Некрасова Мария Борисовна
2004
2002
Пашков Борис Григорьевич
2006
Сыромятников Сергей Николаевич
1997
1998
Сахаров Андрей Николаевич (д-р ист. наук 1930-)
2009
Богуславский Владимир Вольфович, Бурминов Владимир Валерьянович
2004
Павленко Николай Иванович (д-р ист. наук 1916-2016)
1997
Сахаров Андрей Николаевич (д-р ист. наук 1930-)
2000
Сахаров Андрей Николаевич (д-р ист. наук 1930-)
2000
Артемов Виктор Владимирович (историк)
2000
Перхавко Валерий Борисович
2000
Сахаров Андрей Николаевич (д-р ист. наук 1930-)
2000
Скрынников Руслан Григорьевич
2009
Царева Татьяна Борисовна
1999
Соловьев Виталий Александрович
2016
Булдыгерова Людмила Николаевна
2016
Нагаева Гильда
2008
Рогов Владимир Александрович (д-р юрид. наук)
2001
Творогов Олег Викторович (1928-)
1999
Богданович Алексей Борисович
2007
2003
Лихачев Дмитрий Сергеевич, Вагнер Г. К., Вздорнов Герольд Иванович, Скрынников Руслан Григорьевич
2009
Клещинов Владимир Николаевич, Гришин Игорь Валерьевич
2003
Дыдко Сергей Николаевич
2000
Черникова Татьяна Васильевна (канд. ист. наук)
2005
Зорина Анна Александровна
1998
Соловьев Виталий Александрович
2016
Змеев Лев Федорович
2001
Путилов Борис Николаевич
2005
2006
Шумилов Михаил Михайлович
2004
Карамзин Николай Михайлович
2004
Сахаров Андрей Николаевич (д-р ист. наук 1930-)
2002
Андреев Игорь Львович, Плоткин Григорий Матвеевич
2005
Парфентьев Николай Павлович
2017
Белявский И. А., Глушаченков Алексей Алексеевич, Мошкин А. С., Щукарев С. Ю.
2002
Забияко Андрей Павлович
2003
Климин Иван Иванович
2002
Павленко Николай Иванович (д-р ист. наук 1916-2016)
2006
Скрынников Руслан Григорьевич
2009
2006
Аристова Вера Всеволодовна
2014
2016
Губанов Илья Борисович
2008
Сорокина Тамара Александровна (канд. культуролог. наук)
2004
2006
Азбелев Сергей Николаевич
2002
Общество исследователей Древней Руси (Москва)
2001
Павленко Николай Иванович (д-р ист. наук 1916-2016)
2006
2002
Сахаров Андрей Николаевич (д-р ист. наук 1930-)
2016
Алексеев Алексей Иванович (д-р ист. наук 1966-)
2006
Рогов Владимир Александрович (д-р юрид. наук)
2012
Самойлова Мария Павловна, Шиманская Ольга Константиновна
1999
Назаров Павел Григорьевич
2003
Кузьмин Аполлон Григорьевич
1998
2008
Торопцев Александр Петрович
2006
2000
Мамонтов Степан Петрович
2002
1998
Ушакова Елена Владимировна
1998
Сахаров Андрей Николаевич (д-р ист. наук 1930-)
2002
Ключевский Василий Осипович
2003
Сахаров Андрей Николаевич (д-р ист. наук 1930-)
2002
2013
Соловьев Евгений Алексеевич (д-р ист. наук 1952-)
2007
Иерусалимский Юрий Юрьевич
2008
2004
2003
Андреев Игорь Львович, Плоткин Григорий Матвеевич
2005
2003
Курукин Игорь Владимирович, Никулина Елена Александровна
2005
Борисов Николай Сергеевич (д-р ист. наук 1950-)
1998
Богданов А. П., Степанищев Александр Тимофеевич
2017
2003
2004
2015
Синявина Наталья Владимировна
2001
Зыкова Наталья Владимировна
1997
Костомаров Николай Иванович (историк 1817-1885)
2004
2007
Сергеевич Василий Иванович
1999
Путилов Борис Николаевич
2012
2011
2014
Мясников Александр Леонидович (литератор 1953-)
1999
Сахаров Андрей Николаевич (канд. пед. наук 1960-)
2001
2005
Бредихин Владимир Евгеньевич, Слезин Анатолий Анатольевич, Никулин Роман Львович
2006
2007
Степанищев Александр Тимофеевич
1999
Скрынников Руслан Григорьевич (1931-2009)
2006
2012
Сорокина Тамара Александровна (канд. культуролог. наук)
2004
1997
Новосельцев Анатолий Петрович, Сахаров Андрей Николаевич, Буганов Виктор Иванович
1999
Сахаров Андрей Николаевич (д-р ист. наук 1930-)
2013
Машанова Людмила Васильевна
2002
Артемов Виктор Владимирович (историк)