RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Полиэлектролиты

1969
Boeglin J. C.
2007
1993
Мамытбеков Галымжан Куламкадырович
1972
Цундель Г.
1994
Albinsson Ingvar
1998
International symposium on polymer electrolytes (5 6 7 1996 1998 2000 Uppsala Hayama Noosa Australia)
1994
Ефремов Владимир Анатольевич
1962
Барабанов Вильям Петрович
1968
эль Сайед А.А.
1969
Нурыев Баймухамет Н.
1974
1965
Петрова М.В.
1996
Мадыбекова Галия Муталиевна
1972
Исматов Хикмат Рахматович, Зайнутдинов Садриддин Аслиддинович, Ахмедов Карим Садыкович
1967
Rabek Tadeusz Ignacy
1972
Schmitt Adrien
1992
Рузиев Ражаббой
1999
Изаак Татьяна Ивановна
1998
Alekseev Vladimir Leonidovič, Evmenenko Gennadij Aleksandrovič
1995
Жирякова Марина Владимировна
1970
1996
Ситникова Наталья Леонидовна, Ситникова Наталья Леонидовна
2015
1969
Плакунова И.А.
1967
Арефьева Майя Михайловна
1978
Аскаров Мирходжи Аскарович, Джалилов Абдулахат Турапович
2011
1974
1996
Пергушов Дмитрий Владимирович
2005
1969
Копп Раиса Зиновьевна
1990
Chulčaev Ch. Ch., Agamaljan Michail Michailovič, Alexeev V. L.
1992
Поспелова Ольга Леонидовна
1974
Böhm J. Th. C.
1965
Hanss Maxime
2014
Барабанов Вильям Петрович, Крупин Станислав Васильевич, Коноплева Алла Александровна
1972
Духин Станислав Самуилович, Шилов Владимир Николаевич
1970
Pouit Léone
2001
2010
1998
Evmenenko Gennadij Aleksandrovič
2004
Топчиев Дмитрий Александрович, Малкандуев Юсуф Ахматович
1995
Ярославов Александр Анатольевич
1967
Богданов Б.Л.
2005
1995
Evmenenko Gennadij Aleksandrovič
1968
Ахмедов Карим Садыкович, Архипов Эргаш Арипович, Заинутдинов Садриддин Аслиддинович
2003
1974
Milas Michel
1979
Шатаева Лариса Константиновна, Кузнецова Надежда Николаевна, Елькин Гелий Эмильевич
2017
2000
1965
Зайнутдинов Садриддин Аслиддинович
1993
Аллимони Хасан Абдалла Хассан
2000
Hugerth Andreas M
1993
Хандурина Юлия Владимировна
1970
2008
Ульрих Е. В.
2001
1995
Ярославов Александр Анатольевич
1995
Кулагина Елена Михайловна
1991
2015
Контаров Николай Александрович, Лаврентьева Ирина Николаевна, Контарова Елена Олеговна, Юминова Надежда Васильевна
1963
Синявский Владимир Григорьевич
1968
Kapko Jerzy
1969
Жихарева Ирина Георгиевна
1991
Выдрина Татьяна Степановна
2011
Юданова Татьяна Николаевна, Вихорева Галина Александровна, Гальбрайх Леонид Семенович
1969
Хасанов Т.Р.
1982
1965
Центовский Владимир Михайлович
1969
Pierre Christian
2013
Бокова Елена Сергеевна (д-р техн. наук)
1966
Кадыров Н.
1973
1995
Кулагина Елена Михайловна
2004
1970
2007
Смирнов Сергей Евгеньевич (канд. техн. наук)
2009
Танганов Борис Бадмаевич
2014
Бегиева Мадина Биляловна
1961
Rice Stuart Alan, Nagasawa Mitsuru
1968
Джалилов Абдулахат Турапович
1990
Гальперина Татьяна Эдуардовна, Гальперина Татьяна Эдуардовна