RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Начертательная геометрия

1998
Найниш Лариса Алексеевна, Осокина Людмила Ивановна
1997
Пеклич Владимир Александрович
1998
Калмыков Николай Григорьевич
1997
Тарасова Светлана Валерьевна (канд. техн. наук)
1998
Светлакова Алевтина Алексеевна, Смирнова Анна Ивановна, Мишустин Николай Андреевич
1997
Герасимов В. А., Муцкий В. Т., Красильщиков Г. Ю.
1996
Беляева Людмила Ивановна, Егоров Владимир Васильевич, Замукова Татьяна Владимировна
1998
1999
Локтев Олег Васильевич
1999
Локтев Олег Васильевич, Числов Петр Алексеевич
1999
Цветков М. М.
1999
Пеклич Владимир Александрович, Пеклич Владимир Александрович
1999
Лазарева Светлана Станиславовна
1998
Самохвалов Юрий Иосифович, Шангина Елена Игоревна
1998
Иванов Геннадий Сергеевич (д-р техн. наук начертат. геометрия)
1998
Тарасов Борис Федорович (д-р техн. наук)
1998
Мураев Юрий Дмитриевич, Пашкевич Виктор Михайлович
1997
Белкина Наталья Григорьевна, Березина Эмма Валентиновна, Жукова Любовь Николаевна
1998
Светлакова Алевтина Алексеевна, Смирнова Анна Ивановна, Мишустин Николай Андреевич
1998
Алексеева Эльвира Михайловна, Карабанов Вадим Павлович, Микипорис Юрий Анатольевич, Щепилова Татьяна Борисовна
1999
Гордон Владимир Осипович, Семенцов-Огиевский Михаил Алексеевич
1999
Короев Юрий Ильич
1999
Поляков Леонид Григорьевич, Слюсар Галина Сергеевна, Борисов Аркадий Анатольевич
1999
Макарова Надежда Евгеньевна, Иллюстров Георгий Борисович, Туманова Галина Николаевна
1999
Наук Петр Евгеньевич, Богданова Алевтина Николаевна
1999
Каминский Владимир Петрович
1999
1998
Камзолов Евгений Павлович, Покровская Марина Владимировна, Добровольская Надежда Александровна
1998
Огнивенко Вера Михайловна
1999
Вакс Владимир Ильич
1998
1999
Павлова Алина Абрамовна (д-р пед. наук)
1999
Бобровская Алла Валериановна
1999
1998
Гордон Владимир Осипович, Иванов Юрий Борисович, Солнцева Татьяна Евгеньевна
1999
Бабич Владимир Николаевич, Шангина Елена Игоревна
1999
1998
Мота Августа Николаевна
2000
Крылов Николай Николаевич (д-р техн. наук 1918-2000)
2000
Абарихин Николай Павлович, Бутузова Галина Николаевна, Кононова Татьяна Алексеевна
2000
Найниш Лариса Алексеевна
1998
Гордон Владимир Осипович, Семенцов-Огиевский Михаил Алексеевич
2000
Пеклич Владимир Александрович
1999
Громова Л. В., Лазарева Л. М., Мяленко Г. М.
2000
Гордон Владимир Осипович, Семенцов-Огиевский Михаил Алексеевич
2000
Пеклич Владимир Александрович
2000
Сахарова Зоя Ивановна, Сторчак Наталия Алексеевна, Гегучадзе Валентина Ивановна
1998
Белозерцева Любовь Васильевна, Скрынник Елизавета Владимировна, Громова Людмила Николаевна, Потапова Марина Николаевна
1999
Белозерцева Л. В., Коробова А. Г., Потапова М. Н.
2000
Харитонов А. О.
2000
2000
Дукмасова Вера Степановна, Краснов Валерий Алексеевич
2001
Локтев Олег Васильевич
2001
Тарасов Борис Федорович (д-р техн. наук)
2001
Викторов Валерий Васильевич
1999
Бражников Н. Р., Крашенинников А. А., Шилов М. О.
2001
Нартова Лидия Григорьевна, Тевлин Абрам Максимович, Полозов Владимир Сергеевич, Якунин Вячеслав Иванович
1997
Харах Мордух Менделевич
2000
Зубков Виктор Иванович
2000
Асташов Алексей Михайлович, Мартынова Людмила Анатольевна
1998
Супрун Лилия Ивановна
2000
Шибнев Владимир Анатольевич
2000
Волков Владимир Яковлевич (д-р техн. наук)
2001
2001
2000
Шундеева Ирина Ивановна, Рябова Ирина Петровна, Лапко Татьяна Михайловна
2001
Керн Тамара Антоновна
2000
Герасимов Анатолий Петрович, Говорухина Светлана Станиславовна, Москаленко Анатолий Данилович
2000
Оганесов Олег Авакович, Кайль Виктор Александрович, Рябикова Ирина Михайловна
2001
Шмидт Владимир Францевич
2001
Воробьев Юрий Михайлович
2001
Фоменко Олег Яковлевич, Котенко Алексей Егорович, Николюк Валерий Стефанович
2000
Бескопыльная Светлана Вольтовна, Мамчиц Наталья Александровна, Семенова Галина Станиславовна
2001
Хейфец Александр Львович, Логиновский А. Н., Краснов Валерий Алексеевич
2001
Колычева Лидия Аркадьевна, Морозова Наталья Михайловна, Никитина Надежда Васильевна, Пирадов Константин Александрович
2000
Мота А. Н.
2001
Огнивенко Вера Михайловна, Гончарова Ирина Александровна
2001
Морозова Нина Тихоновна
2001
Бурдунина Нина Анверовна, Гордеева Ирина Васильевна, Горнов Александр Олегович
2001
Михненков Лев Владимирович
2001
Аристов Виталий Михайлович
2001
Короев Юрий Ильич
2001
Кобылянский Михаил Трофимович, Бедина Людмила Николаевна
2000
Куликов Л. К. (педагог)
2001
Короев Юрий Ильич, Котов Юрий Владимирович, Орса Юлий Николаевич
2001
Зайцев Юрий Александрович (канд. техн. наук инж. графика 1935-)
2001
Константинов Алексей Владимирович
2001
Виноградов Виктор Никонович (д-р пед. наук)
2001
Новоселова Наталья Михайловна, Новоселов Руслан Геральдович
2002
Оганесов Олег Авакович
2002
Чекмарев Альберт Анатольевич
2001
Крылова Вера Дмитриевна (преподаватель инж. графика)
2001
Астапкович Ирина Игоревна, Борисова Татьяна Владимировна, Первиненко Елена Никифоровна
2002
2000
2001
Богданов Рафаэль Зигнеевич, Галиев Вилюр Саетович, Семено Валерий Акамович, Зорин Александр Владимирович
2002
Давыдов Николай Григорьевич, Куровская Светлана Владимировна
2002
Локтев Олег Васильевич, Числов Петр Алексеевич
2002
2002
2002
Николюк Валерий Стефанович, Фоменко Олег Яковлевич, Котенко Алексей Егорович
2002
Георгиевский Олег Викторович
1998
Москаленко А. Д., Алексеев В. И., Алексюк А. А.
2003
Павлова Алина Абрамовна (д-р пед. наук)
2000
Щеглова Рима Азгаровна, Семено Валерий Акимович
2002
Родин Алексей Борисович, Капитанова Елена Аркадьевна, Губарев Аркадий Юрьевич
2001
Крылов Николай Николаевич (д-р техн. наук 1918-2000)
2002
Силич Александр Анатольевич (1951-)
2002
Комарцов Олег Михайлович
2003
Абарихин Николай Павлович, Бутузова Галина Николаевна, Озерова Марина Игоревна
2002
Кузнецов Владимир Александрович (педагог начертат. геометрия)
2002
Шерстюкова Лидия Никаноровна
2002
2002
Бобин Никита Евгеньевич, Талалай Павел Григорьевич, Галушкин Сергей Сергеевич
2003
2001
Алексеева Е. Л.
2003
2002
Жуленев Евгений Петрович, Мишустина Светлана Николаевна, Мишустин Николай Андреевич
2003
2003
Соломонов Константин Николаевич, Бусыгина Елена Борисовна, Чиченева Ольга Николаевна
2003
Нартова Лидия Григорьевна, Якунин Вячеслав Иванович
2003
Гордон Владимир Осипович, Иванов Юрий Борисович, Солнцева Татьяна Евгеньевна
2003
Наумова Жанна Леонидовна
2003
2002
2003
Короев Юрий Ильич, Орса Юлий Николаевич
2003
Зубков Виктор Иванович
2002
Држевецкий Владимир Владимирович
2004
Кузин А. В., Куликов Виктор Павлович
1999
2004
Локтев Олег Васильевич, Числов Петр Алексеевич
2003
Дукмасова Вера Степановна, Краснов Валерий Алексеевич
2004
Михненков Лев Владимирович
2004
Пеклич Владимир Александрович, Жирных Борис Георгиевич, Марков Владимир Модестович
2004
Забелин Андрей Викторович
2003
Матвеева Наталья Николаевна (педагог графические дисциплины)
2004
2004
Стрижаков Андрей Владимирович, Мартиросов Александр Леонидович, Кубарев Александр Евгеньевич
2003
Дергунов Валентин Иванович, Жилина Наталья Дмитриевна, Попов Евгений Владимирович
2004
Тепляков Юрий Александрович, Зауголков Игорь Алексеевич, Шамкин Валерий Николаевич, Михайлов Георгий Михайлович
2004
Крапивин Зиновий Иванович
2004
2004
2003
2003
Хрусталева Татьяна Всеволодовна
2004
Тарлыков Виктор Иванович
2004
Соломонов Константин Николаевич, Бусыгина Елена Борисовна, Чиченева Ольга Николаевна
2004
Астапкович Ирина Игоревна, Борисова Татьяна Владимировна, Кузьмичева Маргарита Николаевна, Мельникова Ольга Степановна
2003
Баженская Алла Борисовна, Буров Иван Петрович, Ханов Геннадий Валентинович
2004
Зубков Виктор Иванович
2004
Криони Николай Константинович, Горбунова Ирина Константиновна, Мартынова Ольга Галиевна, Рахманова Светлана Талгатовна
2004
Герасимов Владимир Алексеевич, Щеглова Антонина Васильевна, Хотеев Эдуард Петрович, Эманов Сергей Леонидович
2004
Локтев Олег Васильевич
2004
Графский Олег Александрович
2005
Кондаков Геннадий Савватиевич, Новоселов Николай Тихонович, Полушина Татьяна Александровна
2005
Нартова Лидия Григорьевна, Якунин Вячеслав Иванович
2004
2004
Тарасова Светлана Валерьевна (канд. техн. наук)
2004
Гордон Владимир Осипович, Семенцов-Огиевский Михаил Алексеевич
2005
Мензелинцева Надежда Васильевна, Артемова Елена Борисовна, Желтобрюхов Евгений Владимирович
2001
Крапивин Зиновий Иванович
2004
Крапивин З. И.
2005
Михненков Лев Владимирович
2005
Гордон Владимир Осипович, Иванов Юрий Борисович, Солнцева Татьяна Евгеньевна
2004
2005
Лагерь Александр Иванович, Мота Августа Николаевна, Рушелюк Константин Сергеевич
2005
2004
2005
Крылов Николай Николаевич (д-р техн. наук 1918-2000)
2005
Маленьких Наталья Федоровна, Адонкина Евгения Васильевна, Щавелева Валентина Ивановна
2005
Шерстюкова Лидия Никаноровна, Иващенко Елена Ивановна
2005
Грубова Татьяна Сергеевна, Трофимов Александр Александрович
2005
Андрюшина Татьяна Васильевна (канд. пед. наук)
2004
Матвеева Марина Валерьевна (канд. пед. наук)
2004
Степанова Ирина Евгеньевна (преподаватель инж. графика)
2005
2006
Королев Юрий Иванович (канд. техн. наук)
2005
2005
Нартова Лидия Григорьевна, Якунин Вячеслав Иванович
2005
Павлова Алина Абрамовна (д-р пед. наук)
2005
Рудомин Евгений Николаевич, Рудомина Наталья Яковлевна, Бодрова Нина Николаевна
2005
2005
Герасимов Владимир Алексеевич
2005
Копырин Роман Романович
2005
Поликарпов Юрий Васильевич
2005
Куровская Светлана Владимировна
2005
Ляшков Алексей Ануфриевич, Куликов Л. К., Панчук К. Л.
2005
2001
Вольхин Константин Анатольевич
2005
Буслаева Светлана Викторовна (преподаватель инж. графика горное дело)
2006
Гордон Владимир Осипович, Семенцов-Огиевский Михаил Алексеевич
2004
Лапко Тамара Михайловна, Рябова Ирина Петровна, Колесникова Екатерина Ивановна
2006
Никульшина Наталья Яковлевна (преподаватель инж. графика)
2005
2005
Кашкаров Геннадий Михайлович
2006
Мураев Юрий Дмитриевич
2006
Давыдов Николай Григорьевич, Куровская Светлана Владимировна
2005
2005
Тарасов Борис Федорович (д-р техн. наук)
Также в рубрике и скоро будут опубликованы: