RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

LINUX, операционная система

1998
Мэтьюз Р. Дуглас
1998
Шойхер М.; Тоботрас Б.
1998
Петерсен Ричард
1999
Такет Джек (мл)
1998
Байкова Аниса Талгатовна
1999
Водолазкий В. В.
1999
Рассел Чарли, Кроуфорд Шарон
1999
Ивановский Сергей
1999
Фолькердинг П.; Рейчард К.; Фостер-Джонсон Эрик
1998
Рейчард Кэвин, Фолькердинг Патрик
1999
Мещеряков Максим, Робачевский Андрей
1999
Болл Билл
2000
Петцке Кай
2000
Карлинг М.; Деглер Стефен; Деннис Джеймс
2000
Максвелл Скотт
2000
Кирх Олаф
2000
Померанц Ори
2000
Уэлш Мэтт, Хьюз Филипп, Бэндел Дэвид
2000
Такет Джек (мл)
2000
Петерсен Ричард
1999
Питтс Девид
2000
Зубков Сергей Владимирович
1996
Разумовский Геннадий Васильевич, Фомичев Владимир Степанович
2000
Анонимный автор (псевд)
2001
Кирх Олаф, Доусон Терри
2001
Левин Максим Дмитриевич (канд. техн. наук)
2001
Шевель Андрей
2000
Зиглер Роберт Л.
2001
Фролов Иван
2000
Уэлш Матт, Далхаймер Маттиас Калле, Кауфман Лар
2001
Шенк Томас, Барбер Дерек, Тернер Эллиот
2001
Блам Ричард
2001
Скловская С.
2001
Визерспун Крэг, Визерспун Колетта
2001
2001
Пфаффенбергер Брайан
2001
Ивановский Сергей Владимирович
2001
Тейнсли Дэвид
2001
Сивер Эллен, Спейнауэр Стивен, Фиггинс Стивен, Хекман Джессика П
2002
Бендел Дэвид, Нейпир Роберт
2002
Хатч Брайан, Ли Джеймс, Курц Джордж
2002
Асбари Стивен
2002
Петерсен Ричард
2002
Брокмайер Джо, Лебланк Ди-Энн, Маккарти Рональд
2002
2002
Скловская С. Л.
2002
Костромин В. А.
2001
Зиглер Роберт Л
2002
2002
Водолазкий Владимир В
2002
Бэндл Дэвид
2002
Митчелл Марк, Оулдем Джеффри, Самьюэл Алекс
2003
Костромин В. А.
2003
Немет Эви, Снайдер Гарт, Хейн Трент Р
2003
Брэдфорд Эд, Може Лу
2001
Ивановский Сергей
2003
Смит Родерик В.
2003
Секунов Николай Юрьевич
2003
Лебланк Ди-Анн, Хоуг Мелани, Бломквист Эван
2002
2003
Колисниченко Денис Николаевич
2003
Болл Билл, Питтс Дэвид
2003
Манн Скотт, Митчел Эллен, Крелл Митчелл
2004
Колесников Олег, Хетч Брайан
2004
Ли Джеймс, Уэр Брэнт
2004
Колисниченко Денис Николаевич
2004
Хатч Брайан, Ли Джеймс
2003
Манн Скотт, Крелл Митчелл
2004
Стахнов Алексей Александрович
2004
Баркакати Наба
2004
Ахматов Алексей Александрович
2004
Уэлш Мэтт, Далхаймер Маттиас Калле, Доусон Терри, Кауфман Лар
2004
Скловская С. Л.
2005
Баррет Даниэл Дж.
2005
Лебланк Ди-Анн
2005
Соломенчук Валентин Георгиевич
2005
Роббинс Арнольд
2004
Колисниченко Денис Николаевич
2004
Галактионов Виктор Викторович, Голоскокова Т. М., Громова Н. И.
2005
Абрамовский Виктор Анатольевич, Влазнев Егор Юрьевич
2005
Леонтьев Борис Константинович
2005
Собелл Марк Г.
2005
Аллен Дэвид, Скотт Эндрю, Льюис Герберт
2006
Гане Марсель
2005
Курячий Г. В., Маслинский К. А.
2004
Барляева Л. Ю., Могилевская С. З., Прокопенкова Л. В., Филиппова О. В.
2005
Фленов Михаил Евгеньевич
2006
Вейрле Клаус, Пэльке Франк, Риттер Хартмут
2006
Соломенчук Валентин Георгиевич
2006
Валейд Джанет
2006
2006
Шредер Карла
2005
Смирнова Наталия Николаевна (канд. техн. наук)
2006
2006
Соломенчук Валентин Георгиевич
2006
Старовойтов Алексей Анатольевич
2006
Чеботарев Арсений Викторович
2006
Колисниченко Денис Николаевич
2007
Кофлер Михаэль
2006
Лав Роберт
2006
Федорчук Алексей Викторович
2005
Леонтьев Борис Константинович
2007
Колисниченко Денис Николаевич
2007
Скляров Иван Сергеевич
2006
Власенко Олег, Иевлев Станислав, Коновалов Антон
2007
Колисниченко Денис Николаевич
2007
Лебланк Ди-Анн
2007
Граннеман Скотт
2007
Королев Евгений Николаевич
2007
Джонсон Майкл К., Троан Эрик В.
2007
Немет Эви, Снайдер Гарт, Хейн Трент Р.
2006
Ахматов Алексей Александрович
2007
Иванов Николай Николаевич (программист)
2007
Колисниченко Денис Николаевич, Аллен Питер В
2008
Маслаков Владислав Геннадьевич
2008
Колисниченко Денис Николаевич
2008
Колисниченко Денис Николаевич
2007
Широков Андрей Игоревич, Грузман Владимир Аронович, Никифоров Сергей Васильевич
2008
Лав Роберт
2008
Далхаймер Маттиас Калле, Уэлш Мэтт
2008
Колисниченко Денис Николаевич
2008
Манн Скотт, Крелл Митчелл
2008
Яремчук Сергей Акимович
2007
Бовет Даниэль, Чезати Марко
2008
Роббинс Арнольд
2008
Баррет Даниэл Дж.
2008
Поляк-Брагинский Александр Владимирович
2008
Колисниченко Денис Николаевич
2009
Фленов Михаил Евгеньевич
2009
Колисниченко Денис Николаевич
2008
Киркланд Джеймс, Кармайкл Дэвид, Тинкер Кристофер Л, Тинкер Грегори Л
2009
Колисниченко Денис Николаевич
2008
Вард Брайан
2009
Колисниченко Денис Николаевич
2009
Гифт Ноа, Джонс Джереми М
2009
Мэтью Нейл, Стоунс Ричард
2009
Маслаков Владислав Геннадьевич
2009
Стахнов Алексей Александрович
2010
Курячий Георгий Владимирович, Маслинский Кирилл Александрович
2010
Адельштайн Том, Любанович Билл
2009
Пляскин Александр Владиславович
2009
Кипрушкин Сергей Альбертович, Соловьев Алексей Владимирович
2010
2010
Колисниченко Денис Николаевич
2010
Фленов Михаил Евгеньевич
2010
Леонов Василий (программист)
2010
Клишин А. П., Янюшкин Вадим Вадимович, Казарин С. А., Худяшов И. И.
2011
Колисниченко Денис Николаевич
2010
Мызникова Татьяна Александровна
2011
Колисниченко Денис Николаевич
2011
Колисниченко Денис Николаевич
2008
Дегтярев Сергей Н
2010
Назаров Станислав Викторович (д-р техн. наук)
2011
Романенко В. И., Любимов А. В., Прокди Р. Г.
2010
Казанский Николай Львович, Попов Сергей Борисович, Серафимович Павел Григорьевич
2011
Колисниченко Денис Николаевич
2011
Леонов Василий (программист)
2011
Мартиросян Ваграм Артурович, Рубанов Владимир Васильевич, Шатохин Евгений Александрович
2011
Стахнов Алексей Александрович
2011
2011
Романчева Нина Ивановна
2011
2012
Иванов Николай Николаевич (программист)
2011
Ермак Владимир Викторович, Козлов Антон Викторович, Савченко Валентин Юрьевич
2012
Колисниченко Денис Николаевич
2012
Немет Эви, Снайдер Гарт, Хейн Трент, Уэйли Бэн
2011
Бородин Александр Владимирович, Бородина Александра Валентиновна
2012
Данилов Сергей Владимирович (физик)
2012
Колисниченко Денис Николаевич
2013
Лав Роберт
2012
Федотова Дина Эммануиловна (канд. техн. наук)
2013
Блум Ричард, Бреснахэн Кристина
2012
Бречка Денис Михайлович
2011
Кофлер Михаэль
2013
Граннеман Скотт
2012
Колисниченко Денис Николаевич
2011
Собелл Марк Г.
2013
Романов Сергей Леонидович (канд. техн. наук)
2004
Negus Christopher, Weeks Thomas
2003
Abbott Doug
2006
Kirkland James, Carmichael David, Tinker Christopher L, Tinker Gregory L
2006
Tanner Ron, Whitehead Richard
2006
Best Steve
2005
2006
2011
Босова Л. Л., Босова А. Ю.
2011
2012
Осипов Александр Леонидович (канд. техн. наук)
2011
Семенов Игорь Г. (программист)
2014
Кофлер Михаэль
2014
Колисниченко Денис Николаевич
2014
Лав Роберт
2014
Бикманс Жерар
2010
Волков Владимир Борисович (специалист в обл. программир)
2015
Лав Роберт
2015
Лав Роберт
2014
2015
Немет Эви
2015
Бородихин Василий Николаевич, Попов Иван Сергеевич
2016
Немет Эви
2016
Савинков Андрей Юрьевич
2016
Граннеман Скотт
2016
Колкер Алексей Борисович, Прохоренко Евгений Валерьевич
2016
Граннеман Скотт
2017
Шоттс Уильям
2016
Беломойцев Дмитрий Евгеньевич, Волосатова Тамара Михайловна, Родионов Сергей Владимирович
2016
Фленов Михаил Евгеньевич
2017
Кетов Дмитрий Владимирович
2016
Колисниченко Денис Николаевич
2017
Немет Эви
2016
Стащук Петр Владимирович
2017
Граннеман Скотт
2017
Кочан Стефан, Вуд Патрик
2017
Рыженков Денис Викторович, Загородних Николай Анатольевич, Преснецова Виктория Юрьевна