RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Микропроцессоры

1998
Коваленко Сергей Михайлович
1998
Корнеев Виктор Владимирович, Киселев Андрей Валентинович
1999
Розов Алексей Константинович
1998
Комаров Альберт Васильевич
1999
Новожилов Олег Петрович
1999
Зонис Владимир Семенович, Красовский Владимир Евгеньевич, Прохоров Николай Леонидович
1997
Нестерук Геннадий Филиппович, Гречко А. Г., Нестерук Т. Н.
1998
Кузнецов Игорь Иванович (спец. по АСУ)
1998
Шарапов Александр Викторович
1998
Плющаев В. И.
1998
Косулин Константин Геннадьевич
1998
Суворов Дмитрий Наумович
1998
Щедринов Александр Васильевич, Котов Александр Иванович
1999
Шевчук Валерий Петрович, Желтоногов Анатолий Павлович, Земсков Юрий Владимирович
1998
Горячев Олег Владимирович
1998
Локтюхин Виктор Николаевич
1999
Степанов Владимир Гельманович
1999
Горбунов Андрей Леонидович
1998
Никитин Александр Иванович (инженер радиоэлектроника)
1998
Матвеев Владимир Васильевич
2000
Корнеев Виктор Владимирович, Киселев Андрей Валентинович
2000
Гамкрелидзе С. А., Котов Ю. Т., Мальцева С. В., Митрофанов С. А.
1999
Гавренко Валентина Дмитриевна
2000
Ровдо Алексей Александрович
1998
Райхлин Вадим Абрамович, Борисов Андрей Николаевич
2000
Агунов Михаил Викторович
2000
Иванько Александр Федорович
2000
Локтюхин Виктор Николаевич
2000
Локтюхин Виктор Николаевич
2000
Локтюхин Виктор Николаевич
2000
Донов Геннадий Иннокентьевич
2001
Старостин Олег Викторович
2000
Лебедев Евгений Константинович
2001
Баев Борис Петрович
1997
Волчок Валерий Александрович
2000
Гребенко Юрий Александрович, Раков Вадим Константинович
2000
Дьяков Анатолий Федорович, Овчаренко Николай Ильич
2001
2000
Иваницкий Владимир Андреевич
2001
Щедринов Александр Васильевич, Котов Александр Иванович
2001
Сташин Владислав Викторович
2001
Гук Михаил, Юров Виктор
2000
Мольков Николай Павлович, Фалин Валерий Владимирович
2001
Дьяков Игорь Алексеевич
2002
Соколов Игорь Анатольевич (д-р техн. наук 1954-)
2001
Пухальский Геннадий Иванович
2002
Глебов Николай Алексеевич
2002
Мамченко Александр Евгеньевич
2002
Зиатдинов Сергей Ильич, Осипов Леонид Андроникович
2002
Минаков Е. И., Черешнев Александр Владимирович
2003
Жилин Борис Иванович, Свинцов Александр Александрович
2003
Гришанов Виктор Григорьевич, Никитин Анатолий Афанасьевич
2003
Корнеев Виктор Владимирович, Киселев Андрей Валентинович
2003
Новиков Юрий Витальевич (канд. техн. наук)
2004
Кузин Александр Владимирович, Жаворонков Михаил Анатольевич
2004
Новиков Юрий Витальевич (канд. техн. наук)
2003
Грошева Людмила Серафимовна, Плющаев Валерий Иванович
2004
Кореневский Николай Алексеевич, Скопин Дмитрий Евгеньевич, Солощенко Сергей Владимирович
2004
Замковец Сергей Всеволодович, Соколов Игорь Анатольевич
2004
2005
Батоврин Виктор Константинович, Бессонов Алексей Станиславович, Мошкин Владимир Валентинович
2004
Потапов Леонид Алексеевич
2004
Макаров Геннадий Васильевич (канд. техн. наук радиотехника)
2004
Мочалов Михаил Юрьевич, Малинин Григорий Вячеславович
2004
Сажнев Александр Михайлович, Сединин Валерий Иванович
2005
Шамров Михаил Иванович, Тельнов Георгий Геннадьевич
2004
Желтоногов Анатолий Павлович, Земсков Юрий Владимирович, Схиртладзе Александр Георгиевич, Шевчук Валерий Петрович
2005
Мухин Сергей Владимирович, Новожилов Олег Петрович
2005
Баев Борис Петрович
2004
Лукьянов Сергей Иванович, Панов Александр Николаевич, Сидельникова Елена Ивановна, Васильев Александр Евгеньевич
2005
Мольков Николай Павлович, Фалин Валерий Владимирович
2006
Нарышкин Александр Кириллович
2005
Челядин Владимир Леонидович
2005
Мещеряков Сергей Александрович, Строгонов Андрей Владимирович
2003
Алперин Евгений Данилович, Макаров Геннадий Васильевич, Матвеев Борис Васильевич
2005
Глинкин Евгений Иванович, Глинкин Михаил Евгеньевич
2005
Пикунов Владимир Васильевич, Ханаев Алексей Викторович
2005
Яричин Е. М.
2005
Данилов Александр Дмитриевич (д-р техн. наук)
2006
Новиков Юрий Витальевич (канд. техн. наук)
2005
Грушин Анатолий Иванович
2006
Зотов Валерий Юрьевич
2006
Тюрин Сергей Владимирович, Кондусов Василий Ананьевич, Турецкий Андрей Владимирович
2006
Ефимова Рената Сергеевна, Кожомбердиева Гульнара Исмановна
2006
Микушин Александр Владимирович
2005
2006
Кузин Александр Владимирович, Жаворонков Михаил Анатольевич
2006
Борзов Дмитрий Борисович, Типикин Александр Петрович
2006
Зиатдинов Сергей Ильич, Осипов Леонид Андроникович
2005
Лохов Сергей Прокопьевич
2006
Гросс Владимир Юлиусович, Кузнецов Борис Зосимович
2005
Кравченко Владимир Ильич (специалист в области электроники)
2006
Желтоногов Анатолий Павлович, Земсков Юрий Владимирович, Схиртладзе Александр Георгиевич, Шевчук Валерий Петрович
2007
Новожилов Олег Петрович
2007
Нефедьев Алексей Иванович
2007
Кузин Александр Владимирович, Жаворонков Михаил Анатольевич
2006
2006
2007
Сажнев Александр Михайлович
2007
Глинкин Евгений Иванович, Герасимов Борис Иванович
2008
Гусев Владимир Георгиевич (д-р техн. наук 1943-)
2006
Павлов Виктор Викторович (канд. техн. наук)
2008
Коледов Л. А.
2007
Шарапов Александр Викторович
2008
Нарышкин Александр Кириллович
2007
Манушакян Каринэ Газаросовна
2008
Безуглов Дмитрий Анатольевич, Калиенко Иван Викторович
2008
Дьяков Анатолий Федорович, Овчаренко Николай Ильич
2008
Замковец Сергей Всеволодович, Левин Нисон Абрамович, Попкова Елена Яковлевна
2007
Тимофеев Александр Степанович (канд. техн. наук)
2008
Васенин Павел Константинович, Осипов Юрий Мирзоевич
2008
Кузин Александр Владимирович, Жаворонков Михаил Анатольевич
2008
Хмелев Владимир Николаевич, Шалунов Андрей Викторович, Сыпин Евгений Викторович
2008
2008
Булатов В. Н.
2008
Молодецкий Виктор Борисович, Пахомов Александр Николаевич, Кривенков М. В., Кудашев С. В.
2008
Молодецкий Виктор Борисович, Пахомов Александр Николаевич, Кривенков М. В.
2008
Молодецкий Виктор Борисович, Пахомов Александр Николаевич, Кривенков М. В.
2006
Вейсов Евгений Алексеевич, Непомнящий Олег Владимирович
2009
Пальченков Юрий Дмитриевич, Гурьянова Людмила Станиславовна, Колдов Александр Сергеевич
2009
Гурин Евгений Иванович
2009
Строгонов Андрей Владимирович, Макаренко Филипп Владимирович, Кошелева Наталья Николаевна
2008
Кошевенко Александр Владимирович
2009
Бошляков Андрей Анатольевич, Рассадкин Юрий Иванович, Синицын Алексей Витальевич
2009
Рассадкин Юрий Иванович, Синицын Алексей Витальевич
2010
Дьяков Анатолий Федорович, Овчаренко Николай Ильич
2010
Гуров Валерий Валентинович
2010
Микушин Александр Владимирович, Сажнев Александр Михайлович, Сединин Валерий Иванович
2009
Шакирова Рушания Хамитовна
1992
Фриск Валерий Владимирович
1991
Рункович Виктор Викторович
1994
Селезнев Игорь Львович
1994
Сидоров Михаил Петрович
1991
Вершинин Сергей Владиславович
1992
Сконечный Валерий Владимирович
1992
Гаркуша Владимир Николаевич
1992
Коваль Владимир Николаевич
1993
Бориков Валерий Николаевич
1993
Броцко Петер
1993
Броцко Петер
1992
Бошян Карен Гарегинович
1992
Бошян Карен Гарегинович
1992
Гудков Владимир Юльевич
1996
Выскубов Евгений Владимирович
1991
Димитриев Владимир Николаевич
1996
Суровицкая Галина Владимировна
1994
Гольдберг Евгений Исаакович
1996
Тянь Чжун Лу
1996
Мельцов Василий Юрьевич
1996
Верещагина Елена Александровна
2009
2009
Айбатов Дмитрий Львович, Васильев Игорь Иванович, Дорогов Николай Васильевич
2010
2008
2010
Хаустов В. В., Слобоженко Л. Б.
2010
Кузин Александр Владимирович, Жаворонков Михаил Анатольевич
2010
Механов Виктор Борисович
2010
Мясников Владимир Иванович
2010
Недашковский Вячеслав Михайлович
2010
Мельников Аркадий Алексеевич (инженер)
2010
Попов Юрий Алексеевич (д-р техн. наук 1933-2009)
2011
Кузин Александр Владимирович, Жаворонков Михаил Анатольевич
2011
Лакота Ольга Борисовна, Маларев Вадим Игоревич
2011
Осинцев Олег Николаевич, Савицкий Валентин Анатольевич
2011
Магомедов И. А., Курбанмагомедов Курбанмагомед Динмагомедович
2011
Гребешков Александр Юрьевич
2012
Палагута Константин Алексеевич
2012
Калашников Владимир Иванович
2012
Лапшин Валерий Васильевич, Федюкин Владимир Михайлович
2011
Друзьякин Игорь Георгиевич, Лыков Анатолий Николаевич
2013
Гусев Владимир Георгиевич (д-р техн. наук 1943-)
2011
Новожилов Олег Петрович
2012
Шеманаева Людмила Ивановна, Молокин Юрий Валентинович
2012
Вартанян Сурен Паруйрович
2013
Кузин Александр Владимирович, Жаворонков Михаил Анатольевич
2012
2012
2012
Огородников Игорь Николаевич
2012
Жилин Борис Иванович
2012
Дарьенков А .Б.; Плехов А С
2012
Савицкий Валентин Анатольевич
2013
2012
Савицкий Валентин Анатольевич
2013
Смирнов Юрий Александрович (канд. техн. наук 1949-)
2013
1990
Fischer Wolf-Joachim, Gieseler Michael, Sorst Manfred
1994
Arinze Bay
1987
1991
Sayers Ian L
1987
1987
1994
Hunt Warren A (jun)
1995
Malone Michael S
2001
2002
Burd Thomas D., Brodersen Robert W.
2002
Nyström Mika, Martin Alain J.
2003
Grun Peter, Dutt Nikil, Nicolau Alex
2006
2008
Boulé Marc, Zilic Zeljko
1979
Григорьев Вячеслав Леонидович
Также в рубрике и скоро будут опубликованы: