RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Цифровая обработка

1996
Васюков Василий Николаевич
1997
Куртев Николай Дмитриевич, Нефедов Виктор Иванович
1998
Куприянов Михаил Степанович, Матюшкин Борис Дмитриевич
1998
Бизин Анатолий Тимофеевич
1998
Лавлинский Сергей Иванович
1999
Андриянов Александр Владимирович
1998
1999
Бондарев Владимир Николаевич, Трестер Герхард, Чернега Виктор Степанович
1999
Беляков И. В., Шелухин О. И., Кукушкин А. В.
1998
Иваненко В. Г.
1999
Бернюков Арнольд Константинович
1999
Осипов Л. А.
1998
1998
Мартынов Анатолий Поликарпович (канд. физ.-мат. наук)
1998
Васюков Василий Николаевич
1998
Гаганов В. В., Жуков И. В.
2000
2000
Куприянов Михаил Степанович, Матюшкин Борис Дмитриевич
2000
1997
Старовойтов Валерий Васильевич
2000
Молчанов Владимир Николаевич, Наумов Николай Михайлович, Санников Владимир Григорьевич
2000
Сойфер Виктор Александрович, Сергеев Владислав Викторович, Попов Сергей Борисович, Мясников Владислав Валерьевич
1998
1998
Сетин Александр Иванович
2000
2000
2000
Васюков Василий Николаевич
2001
Осипов Лев Александрович (д-р техн. наук)
2000
1996
Чернявский Александр Федорович, Данилевич Всеволод Васильевич, Коляда Андрей Алексеевич, Селянинов Михаил Юрьевич
2000
2000
Вишняков Владимир Александрович
2000
Приоров Андрей Леонидович (д-р техн. наук)
2001
Солонина Алла И, Улахович Дмитрий А, Яковлев Лев Андреевич
2001
Глинченко Александр Семенович
2001
Битнер Владимир Иванович
2000
Максименко Людвиг Александрович
2001
Юрченко Ю. С., Безуглов А. В, Кочкуров С. А.
2002
2001
Коледов Леонид Викторович
2002
Григорьев Лев Николаевич, Баталин Евгений Сергеевич
2001
Тараканов Алексей Николаевич (канд. техн. наук радиотехника)
2001
Приоров Андрей Леонидович (д-р техн. наук)
2002
Грузман Игорь Семенович, Киричук Валерий Сергеевич, Косых Валерий Петрович
2001
Шишов Виктор Юрьевич
2001
Дегтярев Сергей Викторович, Садыков Султан Сидыкович, Тевс Сергей Станиславович, Ширабакина Тамара Александровна
2002
Сергиенко Александр Борисович
2002
Андреева Антонина Аркадьевна (канд. техн. наук)
2002
Бернюков Арнольд Константинович
1998
Жевелев Владимир Вячеславович, Козина Оттилия Георгиевна
2003
Васюков Василий Николаевич
2002
Иванов Александр Николаевич
2003
Гузик В. Ф., Ермаков А. Е., Карелов И. Н.
2003
Быков Роберт Евгеньевич, Фрайер Рихард, Иванов Кирилл Викторович, Манцветов Андрей Александрович
2003
Солонина А. И., Улахович Д. А., Арбузов С. М.
2003
Султанов Борис Владимирович
2003
Обидин Геннадий Иванович
2003
2002
Геппенер Владимир Влвдимирович, Черниченко Дмитрий Александрович, Экало Станислав Александрович
2004
Гадзиковский Викентий Иванович
2003
2004
Умняшкин Сергей Владимирович
2003
Горячкин Олег Валериевич
2004
Колотушкин Роберт Иванович, Розова Наталья Владимировна, Семенова Татьяна Николаевна
2004
2004
Зелкин Ефим Григорьевич, Кравченко Виктор Филиппович, Яковлев Виталий Павлович
2004
Айфичер Эммануил, Джервис Барри
2004
2004
Борисенко Н. А.
2005
Бизин Анатолий Тимофеевич
2005
Гонсалес Р.; Вудс Р.
2005
Бушнев Дмитрий Викторович, Романов Андрей Владимирович
2003
Есман Александр Константинович
2006
Сергиенко Александр Борисович
2005
2005
Шкурский Борис Иванович
2005
Малашкевич Ирина Ардалионовна
2006
Лайонс Ричард
2007
Лайонс Ричард
2005
Глинченко Александр Семенович
2005
Романюк Юрий Андреевич
2006
2006
2006
Оппенгейм А.; Шафер Р.
2006
Гоц Сергей Степанович
2006
Кривошеев Валерий Иванович
2007
Штарк Ганс-Георг
2006
2007
Попов Олег Борисович (канд. техн. наук)
2004
Сетин Александр Иванович
2007
Лэй Эдмунд
2007
Литюк Виктор Игнатьевич, Литюк Леонид Викторович
2007
Яне Бернд
2006
Косых Валерий Петрович
2006
2006
Чернов Владимир Михайлович, Корепанов Андрей Олегович
2007
Рясный Юрий Васильевич, Тихобаев Валерий Георгиевич, Панарин Виктор Иванович
2006
2006
2007
Дахнович Андрей Андреевич
2007
Ефимов Сергей Николаевич (канд. техн. наук)
2007
Ширшин Сергей Иванович, Байбурин Вил Бариевич, Хамидуллин Фарух Закаряевич
2007
2007
Грошева Людмила Серафимовна, Мерзляков Владимир Иванович
2007
Басараб Михаил Алексеевич, Волосюк Валерий Константинович, Горячкин Олег Валериевич
2007
Иванов Владимир Ильич (канд. техн. наук приборостроение)
2006
Ибатуллин Салих Мансурович
2008
Умняшкин Сергей Владимирович
2007
Шошин Евгений Леонидович
2008
Айфичер Эммануил, Джервис Барри
2007
Марчук Владимир Иванович, Шерстобитов А. И., Воронин Е. А.
2007
Приоров Андрей Леонидович (д-р техн. наук)
2007
2007
Романюк Юрий Андреевич
2008
Жизняков Аркадий Львович, Садыков Султан Сидыкович
2008
Орлов Алексей Александрович (канд. техн. наук)
2007
Чернов Владимир Михайлович
2008
Солонина А. И., Арбузов С. М.
2008
Жизняков Аркадий Львович, Гай Василий Евгеньевич, Фомин Андрей Александрович
2007
Чернов Владимир Михайлович
2008
Чобану Михаил Константинович
2008
Смит Стивен
2008
2007
Каратаева Нина Александровна
2009
Оппенгейм Алан
2008
Глинченко Александр Семенович, Андреев Александр Григорьевич
2008
Глинченко Александр Семенович
2008
Андриянов Александр Владимирович
2008
2008
Гордяскина Татьяна Вячеславовна, Грошева Людмила Серафимовна
2008
Марчук Владимир Иванович, Пономаренко Николай Николаевич, Лукин Владимир Васильевич
2007
Романюк Юрий Андреевич
2009
Гребенко Юрий Александрович
2009
Чобану Михаил Константинович
2008
Кнышев Иван Петрович
2009
Лукашенко Юрий Иванович, Хабаров Сергей Викторович
2009
2009
Сальников Игорь Иванович
2009
Грешилов Анатолий Антонович
2009
2009
Беседа Андрей Леонидович, Синицын Владимир Александрович, Синицын Евгений Александрович
2007
Абрамов Евгений Сергеевич (канд. техн. наук обработка информации)
2009
Колосов Олег Сергеевич, Подольская И. Е., Кульмамиров С. А.
2009
2008
Султанов Альберт Ханович, Багманов Валерий Хусаинович
2010
Ширмер Томас, Хайн Андреас
2010
Григорьев Лев Николаевич (д-р техн. наук)
2009
Лукин Владимир Васильевич (д-р техн. наук 1960-)
2009
Курилов Игорь Александрович, Романов Дмитрий Николаевич, Харчук Светлана Михайловна
2010
2010
Кравченко Павел Павлович
2008
Алпатов Борис Алексеевич, Бабаян Павел Вартанович, Балашов Олег Евгеньевич, Степашкин Алексей Иванович
2010
Попов Олег Борисович (канд. техн. наук)
2010
2009
Галанина Наталия Андреевна
2009
Голубинский Андрей Николаевич, Ролдугин Сергей Викторович, Лазарев Иван Владимирович
2010
Катрахова Алла Анатольевна, Васильев Евгений Михайлович, Купцов Валерий Семенович, Купцов Андрей Валериевич
2009
Курячий Михаил Иванович
2010
Чулков Валерий Александрович
2009
Марчук Владимир Иванович, Токарева Светлана Викторовна
2010
Мазнев Александр Сергеевич, Евстафьев Андрей Михайлович
2009
Алексеев Алексей Александрович (канд. техн. наук АСУ)
2010
Басов Иван Владимирович, Краснобаев А. А.
2010
Потехин Дмитрий Станиславович
2010
2010
Гуменюк Александр Степанович, Кликушин Юрий Николаевич, Кобенко Вадим Юрьевич, Цыганенко Валерий Николаевич
2011
Сергиенко Александр Борисович
2009
Алдошина Ирина Аркадьевна, Кузнецов Игорь Ростиславович
2010
Денисенко Александр Николаевич
2009
Местецкий Леонид Моисеевич
2008
Якимов Евгений Валерьевич, Вавилова Галина Васильевна, Клубович Инна Алексеевна
2010
Гетманов Виктор Григорьевич
2010
Никитин Максим Александрович (специалист по информ. технологиям)
2010
Воскобойников Юрий Евгеньевич, Гочаков Александр Владимирович, Колкер Алексей Борисович
2010
Разинкин Владимир Павлович, Удалов Василий Николаевич
2010
Алфимцев Александр Николаевич
2010
Воронин Вячеслав Владимирович, Марчук Владимир Иванович
2010
Рыжов Владимир Петрович, Абрамов Сергей Клавдиевич, Лукин Владимир Васильевич
2011
Ромм Яков Евсеевич, Аксайская Любовь Николаевна
2011
Красильников Николай Николаевич (д-р техн. наук)
2011
Сухоруков Александр Сергеевич
2011
Алпатов Борис Алексеевич, Бабаян Павел Вартанович, Балашов Олег Евгеньевич, Степашкин Алексей Иванович
2011
Дворянкин Сергей Владимирович
2011
Крылов Андрей Серджевич (д-р физ.-мат. наук)
2011
2011
Щетинин Юрий Иванович
2012
Скрылина Софья Н.
2011
Калиниченко Александр Николаевич
2011
Савинский Павел Леонидович
2011
Борисов Василий Иванович (д-р физ.-мат. наук)
2011
Шахов Владимир Григорьевич, Батенькина Оксана Васильевна
2012
Солонина Алла Ивановна
2012
Захаров Александр Александрович (д-р техн. наук)
2012
Астратов Олег Семенович, Афанасенко Арсений Сергеевич, Вилесов Леонид Дмитриевич
2012
Горшенков Анатолий Анатольевич, Кликушин Юрий Николаевич
2012
Жизняков Аркадий Львович, Привезенцев Денис Геннадьевич
2011
Шахов Владимир Григорьевич, Батенькина Оксана Васильевна
2012
Умняшкин Сергей Владимирович
2012
Лужков Александр Альбертович
2012
Анштедт Торстен, Келер Иво, Лутц Харальд
Также в рубрике и скоро будут опубликованы: