RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Кинематика

1997
Козлова Татьяна Ивановна (канд. тех. наук)
1997
Курочкина Г. Л.
1997
1997
Картузов Евгений Ильич, Матлах Александр Петрович
1998
Ханукаев Юрий Исламович
1998
1998
1998
Антонов Евгений Ефимович, Шибаева Лидия Александровна
1998
1999
1999
Подлеснов Владислав Николаевич, Ананьев Александр Сергеевич
1999
1998
Яблонский Александр Александрович, Никифорова Валентина Михайловна
1998
Росткова Т. Б., Сатаев Е. А.
1999
Ланге Виктор Николаевич, Маханов Николай Антонович
1996
Хегай Валерий Константинович, Попов Александр Сергеевич
1998
Степурин Владимир Федорович
2000
Квартин Лев Моисеевич
2000
1999
2000
Шигабутдинов Феликс Галлямович, Сагитова Начия Хасяновна
1998
1999
Гончаров Александр Афанасьевич, Кондаков Виктор Дмитриевич, Шульга Петр Матвеевич
1999
Богомаз Ирина Владимировна
1998
Третьяков Владимир Михайлович, Ефимова Вера Александровна
2000
2001
2001
Бершадский Михаил Евгеньевич, Бершадская Е. А.
2001
2001
2001
Найдин Анатолий Анатольевич
2001
Калякин Александр Михайлович
2000
Федоров Николай Николаевич (канд. техн. наук машиностроение)
2001
Сорокин Владимир Николаевич (канд. техн. наук теорет. механика)
2001
2001
2001
Рачек Н. М., Кравченко Е. А., Доронин Владимир Иванович
1998
2002
2001
Головин Александр Александрович (д-р техн. наук 1939-)
2002
2000
2002
2002
Глазков Виктор Петрович, Дауров Станислав Константинович
2002
Подлеснов Владислав Николаевич
2002
Котельникова В. И.
2002
Калистратова Л. Ф., Аронова Т. А., Ярош Э. М.
2002
Долинов Владислав Константинович
2003
Самородина Татьяна Валерьевна, Стальмахова Изабелла Петровна
2001
Степурин Владимир Федорович
2003
Кущев Борис Иванович
2001
Рожковский Василий Дмитриевич, Богородицкий Дмитрий Владимирович
2002
Мартынов Алексей Григорьевич (физик)
2003
Семенов Борис Петрович (канд. техн. наук 1940-2006)
2002
2002
Назарова Лариса Петровна, Зотова Алевтина Сергеевна, Зотов Александр Витальевич
2003
Гололобов Г. И., Федоров Николай Николаевич
2003
Косолапова Софья Андреевна, Калиновская Татьяна Григорьевна
2002
2003
Воробьев Николай Дмитриевич (канд. техн. наук)
2003
Добычин Иван Александрович
2004
Жуковский Николай Егорович
2004
Рябченко Виктор Николаевич
2004
Коршунова Людмила Николаевна
2004
2004
Калашников Николай Павлович, Кошкин Валерий Иванович
2004
2003
2004
Бертяев Виталий Дмитриевич (1959-)
2003
2004
2005
2005
Косенко И. И., Ставровская М. С.
2004
Гриншпун Марк Израйлевич, Малегин Юрий Владимирович, Смирнова Мария Петровна
2005
Зайцев Александр Павлович, Хокканен Владимир Николаевич
2005
2005
Высоковский Дмитрий Александрович, Русакова Елизавета Борисовна, Шумейко Виктор Иванович
2005
Тимофеев Серафим Иванович (д-р техн. наук)
2005
Каплун Александр Борисович, Снитко Ю. И., Процерова Л. В., Рождественский Ю. В.
2004
2004
Будник Феликс Григорьевич, Селенский Евгений Игоревич, Селенская Т. В.
2005
Морозов Валентин Васильевич (д-р техн. наук)
2005
Еньшина Наталья Александровна
2005
Глазков Виктор Петрович
2006
Дровников Александр Николаевич, Исаков Владимир Семенович
2005
Подзоров Павел Викторович
2005
2005
Глазков Виктор Петрович, Дауров Станислав Константинович, Егоров Игорь Владимирович, Пчелинцева Светлана Вячеславовна
2005
Григорьев Евгений Александрович (д-р техн. наук)
2006
2006
Орлова Ирина Николаевна (физик)
2006
2004
Романцев Анатолий Афанасьевич
2003
Данилов Виталий Корнильевич, Матлах Александр Петрович, Поляков Виктор Исакович
2007
Скворцова Светлана Алексеевна, Аверьянова Инна Олеговна
2007
2006
Егоров Виталий Николаевич (канд. техн. наук 1951-)
2007
Пульпинский Яков Семенович
2007
Калякин Александр Михайлович
2007
Каплун Александр Борисович, Процерова Л. В., Снитко Ю. И., Рождественский Ю. В.
2006
Кутепова Любовь Ивановна (канд. пед. наукстроительство)
2007
2007
Гаврилов Виктор Александрович (д-р техн. наук металлообработка)
2007
Амельченко Светлана Георгиевна
2007
2007
Лукин Александр Михайлович, Лукин Денис Александрович, Квалдыков Владимир Васильевич
2006
Митюшов Евгений Александрович, Берестова Светлана Александровна
2006
Юрченко Лилия Константиновна, Григорьева Светлана Петровна
2007
2007
2007
Булгаков Алексей Григорьевич, Воробьев Владимир Александрович
2008
Гималтдинов Ильяс Кадирович
2007
Котельников Геннадий Александрович
2008
Шинкин Владимир Николаевич
2007
Мусин Юрат Рашитович
2007
Кадочникова Нина Павловна
2008
Орлова Ирина Николаевна
2007
Доев Виталий Семенович, Доронин Фелик Александрович, Ярцев Борис Александрович
2008
Головин Александр Александрович (д-р техн. наук 1939-)
2008
Степанова Ирина Валерьевна
2007
Кадочникова Нина Павловна, Пищулина Ирина Валентиновна
2008
Бузина Ольга Петровна
2008
Дымшиц Юлий Иосифович
2009
Мусин Юрат Рашитович
2008
Проскуряков Герман Михайлович, Плотников Петр Колестратович
2009
Хямяляйнен Вениамин Анатольевич, Богатырева Альбина Сергеевна, Гордиенко Раиса Фроловна
2009
2009
Боровской Владимир Петрович
2008
Кадочникова Нина Павловна
2009
2009
Корзун Светлана Григорьевна, Ладыгин Денис Олегович, Неумоина Наталья Георгиевна
2010
Чуркин Валерий Михайлович
2008
Журавлев Юрий Николаевич (д-р техн. наук)
2009
Елюхина Инна Владимировна
2010
1989
Парикян Тигран Феликсович
1995
Расторгуев Алексей Сергеевич
1995
Расторгуев Алексей Сергеевич
1995
Дамбис Андрей Карлович
1991
Павловская Елизавета Дмитриевна
1993
Вайнер Евгений Абрамович
1996
Темирбеков Ербол Садуахасович
1996
Мурушкин Сергей Александрович
1994
Борисенко Леонид Анатольевич
2006
Валькова Татьяна Александровна, Мартынов Алексей Григорьевич, Редкоус Константин Александрович
2009
Мустафина Галия Алиевна, Бинеева Фания Нурулловна, Мустафина Джамиля Алиевна
2009
2010
Тихонов Владислав Константинович (физик)
2010
Русинов Владимир Яковлевич
2008
2010
Лукин Александр Михайлович, Лукин Денис Александрович, Квалдыков Владимир Васильевич
2010
Смелягин Анатолий Игоревич
2010
Караванская Людмила Николаевна, Череповский Дмитрий Александрович
2010
2010
Кладницкая Евгения Николаевна, Галоян А. С., Рогачевский О. В.
2010
Шинкин Владимир Николаевич, Смирнова Мария Петровна
2010
Кельвин Уильям Томсон, Тэт Питер Г.
2010
Салахутдинов Мэлс Икрамович, Маллабоев Умарджон Маллабоевич
2011
2010
2012
2011
Хвостовицкая Татьяна Трофимовна, Жаров Виктор Павлович
2011
2011
Денисов Юрий Викторович (канд. техн. наук)
2011
Денисов Юрий Викторович (канд. техн. наук)
2011
2011
2011
Богомаз Ирина Владимировна, Воротынова Ольга Владленовна
2012
2012
Баранова Галина Тимофеевна (инженер теор. механика)
2012
2012
2010
Шорохов Алексей Владимирович
2012
Бархаев Сагид Юсупович, Егорычев Олег Олегович, Ковальчук Олег Александрович
2011
Чен Т. Т.
2011
2013
Чуркин Валерий Михайлович
2013
2012
2011
Бородин Владимир Михайлович, Голубев Георгий Викторович, Кренев Виталий Александрович, Сидоров Игорь Николаевич
2012
Кузякина Валентина Васильевна, Нагаева Марина Витальевна
2012
2012
2013
Веселовский Вилен Владимирович
2013
Ковалевская Татьяна Андреевна, Комарь Елена Васильевна, Черников Михаил Иванович
2013
Пономарева Елена Владимировна (канд. физ.-мат. наук)
2013
Будник Феликс Григорьевич, Сакало Алексей Владимирович
1999
Fischer Ian S
2003
Afanas'ev Georgij Nikolaevič; Stepanovskij Jurij Petrovič
2004
2008
2008
Crane Carl David, Duffy Joseph
1863
Lamarle Ernest
1861
Lamarle Ernest
1977
Скуридина В.М.
1977
Катасонова Валентина Трофимовна
1979
1978
Кабардин Олег Федорович
1978
Раппе З.М., Егорова Л.Г., Третьякова Э.Е.
1979
Джолдасбеков Умирбек Арисланович, Хожамбердиев Марат Махатович
Также в рубрике и скоро будут опубликованы: