RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

(1818-1883)

1998
Зайцев Борис Константинович (писатель 1881-1972)
1969
Ульянов Николай Иванович (историк писатель 1904-1985)
1999
Островский Арсений Георгиевич
1998
1926
Шиль Софья Николаевна
1998
Кононов Николай Кузьмич
1997
Волжинский Виктор Михайлович
1999
Твардовская Валентина Александровна, Итенберг Борис Самуилович
1992
Рагозин В. М.
1999
Мукашев Зия Аташевич
1998
Палатовська Олена Володимирiвна
2000
2001
Глядков Владимир Аполлосович
1995
Томский Иннокентий Егорович
2002
Николаев Игорь Васильевич (д-р филос. наук 1925-)
2001
2002
Бухаров Александр Сергеевич
2003
Труайя Анри
2005
Боченков Виктор Вячеславович (1968-)
2005
Кондратенко Людмила Ивановна
2010
Павловский Валерий Владимирович
1991
Турсунов Бахрам Фархадович
1993
Захаркин Александр Андреевич
1991
Ломакович Валентина Александровна
1992
Леонов Василий Григорьевич
1995
Геймбух Елена Юрьевна
1994
Жаркынбекова Шолпан Кузаровна
1992
Кобелева Ольга Фоминична
1995
Тиме Галина Альбертовна
1995
Тиме Галина Альбертовна
1992
Кобелева Ольга Фоминична
1995
Сизова Ксения Леонидовна
1996
Аскерова Жанна Ивановна
1996
Балыкина Ирина Александровна
1991
Чжан Цзяньжун
1994
Моргайлик Марианна Александровна
1994
Павлидис Периклис
1996
Колесников Александр Геннадиевич
1996
Руднева Лариса Михайловна
1994
Терентьева Ирина Николаевна
2002
LeBaron Dean
1996
Borowska Ewa
2000
Congrès Marx international (2 2000 Paris)
2002
Fehér Ferenc, Heller Agnes
2004
Evans Michael
2004
Dessaix Robert
2005
Wheen Francis
2003
Iorio Marco
2001
Breckman Warren
1979
Stepanova Jevgenija Akimovna
1977
Fedoseev Pjotr Nikolaevič
1977
Lapin Nikolai Ivanovič
1976
Lifšic Michail Aleksandrovič
1964
Stepanova Evgehija Akimovna
1983
Volkov Genrich Nikolaevič
1993
Жилякова Эмма Михайловна
1995
1992
1992
1996
Голуб Леонид Аркадьевич
1992
Козеева Е.А., Миндыбаева Л.В.
1990
1990
Ионис М.А.
1990
Ионис М.А.
1989
1987
Ладария Маргарита Глебовна
1987
1986
Ландер Владимир Семенович
1986
1986
1986
Гемков Генрих
1986
Кедрова Мария Михайловна
1986
Кедрова Мария Михайловна
1996
Голуб Леонид Аркадьевич
1993
Богданов Борис Викторович
1983
Куличкин Александр Симонович
1983
Кулиев Фарда Нур Мамед оглы
1984
1984
Ян Петр
1984
Нечкина Милица Васильевна
1982
Лощинин Николай Петрович
1982
1985
Муратов Аскольд Борисович
1927
Маркс Карл
1928
1934
Институт марксизма-ленинизма (Москва)
1928
Зильберштейн Илья Самойлович, Зильберштейн Илья Самойлович
1932
Ленин Владимир Ильич
1932
Микулич В. (1857-1936)
1931
Цобель Эрнест Осипович
1929
Меринг Франц (1846-1919)
1931
Голубков Василий Васильевич
1931
Рязанов Давид Борисович (деятель революц. движения 1870-1938)
1928
Танхилевич Ольга Марковна
1938
Ленин Владимир Ильич, Ленин Владимир Ильич
1939
Ленин Владимир Ильич
1933
Лифшиц Михаил Александрович (литературовед 1905-1983)
1933
Лаборатория научно-прикладной фотографии и кинематографии (Ленинград)
1933
Лафарг Поль
1933
Ленин Владимир Ильич
1938
Ленин Владимир Ильич
1934
Быковский Сергей Николаевич
1934
Малахов Сергей Арсеньевич
1934
1937
Зибер Николай Иванович
1934
Институт марксизма-ленинизма (Москва)
1932
Ленин Владимир Ильич
1934
Ипполитов И.
1939
Панкратова Анна Михайловна
1933
1934
Марр Николай Яковлевич
1934
Пригожин Абрам Григорьевич
1934
Островский Арсений Георгиевич
1933
Пригожин Абрам Григорьевич
1930
Измайлов Николай Васильевич
1934
Розенталь Николай Николаевич
1933
Топилин Петр Константинович
1933
Тюменев Александр Ильич
1933
Цобель Эрнест Осипович
1934
Тургенев Иван Сергеевич
1934
Клеман Михаил Карлович
1928
Голубков Василий Васильевич
1930
Клеман Михаил Карлович
1934
Коган З.
1934
Государственная библиотека СССР им. В.И. Ленина (Москва)
1940
Ленин Владимир Ильич
1941
Ленин Владимир Ильич
1935
Ленин Владимир Ильич
1933
Ленин Владимир Ильич
1938
Ленин Владимир Ильич
1935
Ленин Владимир Ильич
1936
Ленин Владимир Ильич
1928
Гревс Иван Михайлович
1933
Виноградская Полина Семеновна
1941
Мишин Виктор Степанович (-1966)
1933
Институт марксизма-ленинизма (Москва)
1934
Ипполитов И.
1930
Левит Теодор Маркович
1932
Ленин Владимир Ильич
1934
Малахов Сергей Арсеньевич
1933
Энгельс Фридрих
1933
Энгельс Фридрих
1938
1934
Маркс Карл
1931
Шмидт Алексей Викторович, Равдоникас Владислав Иосифович
1934
Бескина Анна Абрамовна
1933
Пригожин Абрам Григорьевич
1935
Клеман Михаил Карлович
1934
Цобель Эрнест Осипович
1936
Утевский Лев Самойлович
1935
Тургенев Иван Сергеевич
1942
Кандель Ефим Павлович, Прейс И.И.
1943
Кандель Ефим Павлович
1933
Адоратский Владимир Викторович
1944
Файнштейн Б.Я.
1934
Равдоникас Владислав Иосифович
1934
Ухмылова Татьяна Константиновна
1940
Александров Георгий Федорович
1939
Ленин Владимир Ильич
1934
Ленин Владимир Ильич
1938
1940
Ленин Владимир Ильич
1936
Ленин Владимир Ильич
1933
1933
1934
Сафаров Георгий Иванович
1936
Тургенев Иван Сергеевич
1940
1934
Коммунистическая академия (Москва)
1934
1941
Гляссер Мария Игнатьевна
1933
Энгельс Фридрих
1936
Клеман Михаил Карлович
1934
Берков Павел Наумович
1940
Гранский С.В.
1944
Серебряков Михаил Васильевич
1936
Ленин Владимир Ильич
1935
Ленин Владимир Ильич
1940
Ленин Владимир Ильич
1944
Серебряков Михаил Васильевич
1911
1940
1938
1940
Гранский С.В.
1951
Аракелян Арташес Аркадьевич
1946
Леонтьев Лев Абрамович
1949
1948
Гитлиц Е.А.
1949
Серебряков Михаил Васильевич
1991
Вурмбранд Ричард
1991
Максимова Лидия Павловна, Меднова Елена Сергеевна
1940
Adams Henry Packwood
1989
Aghearn Edward J.
1986
Afanas'ev Vladilen Sergeevič; Gal'činskij Anatolij Stepanovič; Lancov V. I.
1986
Afanas'ev Vladilen Sergeevič; Lancov V. I.
1975
Albers Franz-Josef
1983
Andrássy György
1989
Andreev Igor' Leonidovič (1939-)
1986
Andreev Igor' Leonidovič (1939-)
1989
Andreev Igor' Leonidovič (1939-)
Также в рубрике и скоро будут опубликованы: