RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Китайский язык

1999
Всеволодова Майя Владимировна
2000
2000
Дацышен Владимир Григорьевич
1999
Курилова Конкордия Александровна
1999
Бекбергенова Ардак Коркытбаевна
2001
Иванов Алексей Иванович (лингвист 1878-1937)
2001
Ступников Виктор Михайлович, Тимофеев Олег Анатольевич
2002
Сюэ Фуци
2002
Цзян Сипин
2002
2003
Мартыненко Н. П.
2003
Баранова Зинаида Ивановна (канд. филол. наук)
2004
Стародубцева Наталья Сергеевна
2004
Тань Аошуан (1931-)
2006
2006
2006
2007
Гао Синь
2007
2007
2007
2008
Васильева Марина Андреевна
2008
1998
Цзинь Тхао
1999
Кочергин Игорь Васильевич
2000
Семенас Алла Леоновна
1997
Демина Нелли Андреевна
2001
Кочергин Игорь Васильевич
2001
2001
2002
Задоенко Тамара Павловна
2000
Васильева Ирина Глебовна (китаист переводчик)
1998
Демина Н. А.
2001
Прядохин Михаил Георгиевич, Прядохина Любовь Ивановна
2002
Щичко Владимир Федорович
2002
2002
Войцехович Ирина Владимировна, Кондрашевский Александр Федорович
2002
Кондрашевский Александр Федорович
2003
Щукин Анатолий Александрович
2001
Карапетьянц А. М.
2002
Сторожук Александр Георгиевич
2001
Никитина Тамара Никифоровна. (д-р филол. наук синолог 1929-)
2002
Задоенко Тамара Павловна
2002
2002
Демина Нинель Андреевна
2002
Баранова Зинаида Ивановна (канд. филол. наук)
2003
Баско Нина Васильевна
2002
Демина Нинель Андреевна
2003
Барлоу Джон С.
2003
Иванова Марина Аркадьевна (канд. пед. наук англ. язык)
2002
Концевич Лев Рафаилович
2003
2003
Кондрашевский Александр Федорович, Румянцева Марина Витальевна, Фролова Маргарита Геннадьевна
2003
2003
Чжао Юньпин
2003
Антонян Ксения Владиславовна
2003
Дашевская Галина Яковлевна, Кондрашевский Александр Федорович
2003
Хаматова Анна Александровна
2003
1998
Шевцова Наталья Ивановна
2004
Демина Нинель Андреевна
2004
Бородич Владимир Федорович, Титов Михаил Николаевич
2003
Кондратьева Е. Б., Бортко В. В.
2003
Карапетьянц Артемий Михайлович
2004
Котов Александр Варламович
2005
2004
1997
2000
Щичко Владимир Федорович
2001
Баранова Зинаида Ивановна (канд. филол. наук)
2001
2002
Тань Аошуан
2002
Тимофеев Олег Анатольевич (канд. ист. наук)
2002
2003
Баско Нина Васильевна
2002
Щичко Владимир Федорович
2005
Никитина Тамара Никифоровна. (д-р филол. наук синолог 1929-)
2005
Корнилов Олег Александрович
2003
Суй Сюе Бэнь
2005
Кочергин Игорь Васильевич
2004
Сюй Хун
2003
Ли Лицюнь; Сюй Хун
2005
Котов Александр Варламович
2005
Зограф Ирина Тиграновна
2005
Баялиева Елена Федоровна
2004
Кочергин Игорь Васильевич
2004
Готлиб Олег Маркович, Шевцова Татьяна Васильевна
2005
Курленин Сергей Николаевич
2004
2004
Омельченко Оксана Анатольевна
2005
Сизов Сергей Юрьевич (1970-)
2005
Дубкова Ольга Владимировна
2005
Семенас Алла Леоновна
2006
Баранова Зинаида Ивановна (канд. филол. наук)
2005
2006
Георгиевский Сергей Михайлович
2006
Шевцова Наталья Ивановна, Роговиковская Елена Сергеевна
2007
Котов Александр Варламович
2006
Котков Кирилл Анатольевич
2007
Хуан Вэйчжи
2005
Ахметшин Наиль Хасанович
2006
Готлиб Олег Маркович
2007
2005
2007
2007
Цавкелов Аркадий Григорьевич
2007
Карапетьянц Артемий Михайлович
2008
2007
Ян Мин'и; Байрамова С.И.; Сюй Цзяньхун
2006
Демина Нелли Андреевна
2006
Кондрашевский Александр Федорович
2007
2007
2007
2008
Шереметьев В. С., Ручина У. В.
1999
Баранова Зинаида Ивановна (канд. филол. наук)
2007
2006
Хуан Вэйчжи
2006
У Шупин
2008
Баранова Зинаида Ивановна (канд. филол. наук)
2000
Дубичинский Владимир Владимирович, Зубарева Вера Анатольевна, Олейник Светлана Павловна
1999
2007
Омельченко Оксана Анатольевна
2007
1999
Дикарев Андрей Дмитриевич, Мартынова Маргарита Александровна
2007
2007
2006
Цуй Хунхай; Шеремет Людмила Георгиевна
2008
2005
Сидоров Егор Сидорович (канд. филол. наук 1927-)
2006
2008
2007
Кошкин Андрей Павлович
2007
Богатырев Дмитрий Петрович
2007
2008
Юй Сухуа
2007
Су Жуйцин; Старостина Светлана Петровна; Ван Луся
2008
Фу Цзе
2008
2008
2008
Маслакова Ольга Николаевна
2007
Ленинцева Валентина Алексеевна (культуролог)
2008
2008
Чэнь Жу; Лю Хун; Лю Лисинь
2007
Кочергин Игорь Васильевич
2007
Румянцев Михаил Кузьмич
2007
Соктоева О. Ц.
2008
Фу Цзе
2008
2008
2007
Самохин Сергей Иванович
2007
Готлиб Олег Маркович
2008
2006
Готлиб Олег Маркович
2007
Никитина Тамара Никифоровна. (д-р филол. наук синолог 1929-)
2008
Благая Антонина Валерьевна
2008
Николаев Алексей Максимович (канд. ист. наук преподаватель кит. языка)
2008
Щичко Владимир Федорович
2008
Дубкова Ольга Владимировна, Колышкина Светлана Сергеевна
2008
Фу Цзе
2008
2000
Абрамова Наталья Андреевна (д-р филос. наук.зарубежное регионоведение)
2001
Кленин Иван Дмитриевич, Надточенко Борис Яковлевич
2001
2001
Суханов Владимир Федорович
2002
Гу Хунфэй
2005
2004
Щукин Анатолий Александрович
2002
2008
2003
2002
2002
Кочергин Игорь Васильевич
2002
Кондрашевский Александр Федорович
2004
Готлиб Олег Маркович
2003
Тимофеев Олег Анатольевич (канд. ист. наук)
2003
2005
2004
Цун Япин
2005
Кремнёв Евгений Владимирович (1981-)
2005
2005
2005
Кондрашевский Александр Федорович, Румянцева Марина Витальевна, Фролова Маргарита Геннадьевна
2005
Кошкин А. П.
2006
Ван Луся
2006
Фэн Цзицай (1942-)
2006
Баранова Зинаида Ивановна (канд. филол. наук)
2006
2007
2006
Хабибулин Владимир Асхатович
2007
2007
2007
Цзевей Чэн
2007
2007
Алексахин Алексей Николаевич
2007
2007
Великанова Наталья Викторовна
2006
2007
2007
Формановская Наталья Ивановна (д-р филол. наук 1927-)
Также в рубрике и скоро будут опубликованы: