RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Розничная торговля

1996
Платонов Вячеслав Николаевич
1998
Кочурова Лидия Ивановна
1999
Нитяго В. И., Морозов А. С., Краюшкина Г. А.
1998
Смирнова Валентина Андреевна
1999
Щур-Труханович Лилия Васильевна
1999
Уколова Любовь Витальевна, Снитко Людмила Тарасовна
1999
Николаева Галина Афанасьевна (экономист)
2000
Памбухчиянц Ольга Валерьевна
1999
Бакаева Вера Владимировна
2000
2000
Щур Денис Леонидович, Щур-Труханович Лилия Васильевна
2000
Теплова Лидия Евстаховна, Исаенко Елена Витальевна, Прижигалинская Татьяна Николаевна
2000
Николаева Галина Афанасьевна (экономист)
2000
2000
Николаева Галина Афанасьевна (экономист)
1997
Новикова Надежда Григорьевна (экономист)
2000
2000
1998
Николаева Галина Афанасьевна (экономист)
2000
Захарьин Владимир Реонадович
2000
Соловьев А. А. (юрист)
2000
2001
Борисенко Татьяна Николаевна
2000
Елагин Юрий Алексеевич, Николаева Тамара Ивановна
2001
2001
Памбухчиянц Ольга Валерьевна
2001
2000
Ефремова Марина Владимировна, Чкалова Ольга Владимировна
2001
Жуков Владимир Александрович (юрист)
2001
Денисов Д. Д.
2001
Михайлова Лилия Александровна
2002
Пигунова Ольга Владимировна, Аниськова Оксана Григорьевна
2001
Николаева Галина Афанасьевна (экономист)
2002
Памбухчиянц Ольга Валерьевна
2002
Мешечкина Р. П., Отскочная З. В., Прушковский Л. В., Тиличкин В. А.
2002
2002
Щур Денис Леонидович, Щур-Труханович Лилия Васильевна
2002
Исаенко Елена Витальевна
2002
Николаева Галина Афанасьевна (экономист)
2002
Лихтенштейн Владимир Ефраимович, Первак Ю. М., Толкачев Л. А.
2002
Липовка Нина Петровна
2002
Дорохова Елена Ивановна
2002
Нитяго Василий Иванович, Краюшкина Галина Александровна, Попова Ольга Альбертовна
2001
Бунеева Раиса Ильинична
2002
Исаенко Елена Витальевна
2002
Кислов Д. В.
2002
Страк Адам
2002
2002
Васильев Александр Иванович (д-р экон. наук)
2003
Патров Виктор Владимирович, Пятов Михаил Львович, Липатова Валентина Анатольевна
2003
Новак Евгений Валерьевич
2003
Тиницкая Ольга Владимировна, Отскочная Зинаида Владимировна
2003
Уолтон Сэм
2003
2003
Акчурина Елена Владимировна
2003
Степкин Михаил Яковлевич
2004
Козюлина Н. С.
2003
Виничук Оксана Юрьевна, Куприянова Лена Касимовна
2003
Наумов Владимир Николаевич (канд. техн. наук)
2003
Берман Барри, Эванс Джоэль Р.
2004
Гуккаев Владимир Борисович
2003
Бонд Рональд
2004
Эстерлинг С.; Флоттман Э.; Джерниган М.; Маршалл С.
2004
Хасис Лев Аронович
2004
БрагинЛ А, Стукалова ИБ, ШипиловаС С
2004
Парамонова Татьяна Николаевна, Красюк Ирина Николаевна
2004
Парамонова Татьяна Николаевна, Рамазанов Ибрагим Агаевич
2004
Курноскина Ольга Германовна
2003
Глаголева Наталья Николаевна
2004
Варлей Розмари
2004
Хасис Лев Аронович
1999
Леви Майкл, Вейтц Бартон А.
2005
Николаева Галина Афанасьевна (экономист)
2004
Салливан Малкольм, Эдкок Деннис
2004
Исаенко Елена Витальевна, Тедеева Роза Апалоновна
2004
Исаенко Елена Витальевна, Белокопытова О. А., Тедеева Роза Апалоновна
2004
Уолтон Сэм
2004
Хасис Лев Аронович
2004
Новиков Александр Владимирович (гос. чиновник экономист 1969-)
2004
Новицкая Елена Викторовна, Терпугов Александр Федорович
2004
Шайдурова Нина Ивановна, Шайдурова Евдокия Геннадьевна
2005
Уолтон Сэм
2005
Денисова Ирина Николаевна (экономист)
2005
Ньюмэн Э.; Каллен П.
2005
2005
Мачнев Евгений Владимирович
2004
Хурцилава Владимир Сергеевич
2005
Гилберт Дэвид, Бэмфилд Джошуа, Белл Джеймс, Майерс Хэйли
2005
Тарасова Елизавета Евгеньевна (д-р экон. наук)
2005
Памбухчиянц Ольга Валерьевна
2004
Ивашкин Михаил Вячеславович
2005
Спектор Роберт
2004
Шредер Кэрол
2005
2006
2005
2006
2005
Дудакова Ирина Анатольевна
2005
Радаев Вадим Валерьевич
2005
Тарасова Елизавета Евгеньевна, Ладыгин Владимир Вячеславович
2006
2005
Юдникова Елена Сергеевна
2004
Парамонова Татьяна Николаевна, Рамазанов Ибрагим Агаевич
2006
Семененко Галина Александровна, Исаенко Анатолий Владимирович
2006
Снегирева Виктория Викторовна
2007
Сысоева Светлана Владиславовна (специалист в обл. управления)
2006
Сет Эндрю, Рендалл Джеффри
2007
Румынина Вероника Викторовна, Румынина Людмила Андреевна
2006
2007
Федцов Владимир Георгиевич, Федцова Анастасия Владимировна
2006
Горлов В. В., Крок Г. Г., Крок О. Н.
2006
Шуба Галина Петровна
2007
Чумарин Игорь Гареевич
2005
Варли Розмари, Рафик Мохаммед
2007
Сидоров Дмитрий Владимирович (маркетолог)
2007
Сысоева Светлана Владиславовна (специалист в обл. управления)
2007
Кент Тони, Омар Оджени
2006
Радаев Вадим Валерьевич
2006
Терещенко Наталья Николаевна, Емельянова Ольга Николаевна
2006
Давыдкина Ирина Борисовна
2007
2007
Ковалев Константин Юрьевич (экономист)
2007
Уолтон Сэм
2006
Григорьева Марина Александровна (канд. геогр. наук социальная география)
2007
Захарьин Владимир Реонадович
2007
Выборова Елена Николаевна
2007
Мильруд Ефим Дмитриевич
2008
Памбухчиянц Ольга Валерьевна
2007
Берг Татьяна Игоревна
2006
Дудакова Ирина Анатольевна
2007
2007
Радаев Вадим Валерьевич
2007
Монин Антон Алексеевич
2008
Сысоева Светлана Владиславовна (специалист в обл. управления)
2008
2008
Чкалова Ольга Владимировна
2007
Крамарев Алексей Николаевич
2007
2008
Парамонова Татьяна Николаевна, Красюк Ирина Николаевна
2008
Яковенко Наталья Владимировна
2008
Абрамова Наталия Витальевна (экономист)
2007
Кобельков Геннадий Викторович, Немцев Виктор Николаевич, Коптякова Светлана Владимировна, Семкин Игорь Георгиевич
1925
Союз советских и торговых служащих СССР. Московский губернский отдел Правление
2008
Тамберг Виктор Вернерович, Бадьин Андрей Валерьевич
2008
Сысоева Светлана Владиславовна (специалист в обл. управления)
2007
Крамарев Алексей Николаевич
2008
Берман Барри, Эванс ДжоэльР
2008
Липсиц Игорь Владимирович, Рязанова Ольга Игоревна
2008
Содерквист Дон
2008
Хрисанов Валентин Витальевич
2007
Уолтон Сэм
2008
Васильев Иван Александрович (канд. экон. наук)
2008
Козюлина Нина Степановна
2007
Михайлова Елена Альбертовна (экономист)
2008
Голованов Николай Васильевич, Морозов Юрий Павлович
2008
Жебелев Илья Александрович, Магомедов Магомед Даниялович
2008
Ферни Джон, Ферни Сюзанна, Мур Кристофер
2009
Офицеров Петр Юрьевич
2008
Сысоева Светлана Владиславовна (специалист в обл. управления)
2009
Соснаускене Ольга Ивановна, Шармин Д. В., Шерстнева Галина Сергеевна
2008
Комкова Елена
2008
Лапыгин Юрий Николаевич, Редькин Сергей Юрьевич, Скуба Роман Васильевич
2008
Феоктистова Елена Михайловна
2009
Уолтон Сэм
2009
2008
Синяева Инга Михайловна, Романенкова Ольга Николаевна
2009
Сысоева Светлана Владиславовна (специалист в обл. управления)
2007
Кислицина Татьяна Федоровна
2007
Дудакова Ирина Анатольевна
2009
Попова Янина Геннадьевна (канд. экон. наук)
2009
Маркус Стэнли
2009
Бузукова Екатерина Анатольевна
2009
Маркус Стэнли
2008
Леушина Ольга Владимировна
2008
Проскура Наталья Викторовна
2009
Шариков Леонид Прокопьевич
2009
Радаев Вадим Валерьевич
2009
Яковенко Наталья Владимировна
2009
Гафиятуллин Мунир Минхайдарович
2010
Чкалова Ольга Владимировна
2008
Дудакова Ирина Анатольевна
2009
Уолтон Сэм
2009
Белецкий Максим Джамалуддинович
2009
2009
Канаян Кира, Канаян Рубен, Канаян Армен
2009
Радаев Вадим Валерьевич
2009
Корощенко Людмила Валентиновна
2009
Степанова Ольга Геннадьевна (канд. пед. наук)
2010
Шредер Кэрол
2009
Метлюк Вера Владимировна
2009
Петрова Анастасия Валерьевна (канд. экон. наук)
2008
Карх Дмитрий Андреевич, Гаянова Венера Медетовна
2009
Евстигнеева Татьяна Владимировна
2009
Брагин Леонид Александрович, Иванов Геннадий Геннадьевич, Стукалова Ирина Борисовна
2010
Сысоева Светлана Владиславовна (специалист в обл. управления)
2009
Петров Андрей Валерьевич (канд. экон. наук)
2009
Колобова Ирина Ивановна
2010
Агалакова Оксана Сергеевна, Чкалова Ольга Владимировна
2009
Карх Дмитрий Андреевич
1992
Дьяконова Светлана Владимировна
Также в рубрике и скоро будут опубликованы: