RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Землесосы

1956
Чебурахин Александр Евсеевич, Грудский Генрих Рафаилович, Татаренко Степан Леонидович
1974
Упоров Николай Глебович, Экарев Сергей Борисович
1960
Скорощинский Вацлав Флорианович
1969
1968
Шкундин Борис Маркович
1992
Шевцов Александр Николаевич
1964
Дедюков С.Н.
1965
Джваршейшвили Александр Гайозович, Кирмелашвили Георгий Исакович
1965
1968
1959
Бутов Алексей Сергеевич
1956
Страмоус Михаил Федорович, Язвиков Глеб Петрович
1956
1959
1951
1956
1959
1964
Плетнев Павел Пантелеймонович, Огородников Сергей Петрович
1956
1991
Ежов Юрий Евгеньевич
1973
Волков Василий Иванович
1991
Санкина Татьяна Соломоновна
1961
Шкундин Борис Маркович
1970
Митюшин Д.Н., Чаплыгин И.Ю., Ломагина И.М.
1961
1961
Бутенко Л.Л.
1958
1954
Ефимов Игорь Петрович, Духанин Серафим Сергеевич
1955
Адамович И.Д.
1978
Упоров Николай Глебович, Ферстер Георгий Георгиевич
1965
2012
Ежов Юрий Евгеньевич, Погодаев Леонгард Иванович
2016
Арефьев Николай Николаевич
1956
1963
2006
1959
Волков Василий Иванович
1969
1963
1960
1956
1954
Романенко Борис Евменьевич
1969
Рощупкин Дмитрий Васильевич
1961
1958
Рощупкин Дмитрий Васильевич
1974
Борщевский Юрий Терентьевич, Федоткин Игорь Михайлович, Погодаев Леонгард Иванович
1962
Силин Николай Александрович, Коберник Семен Григорьевич
1957
1961
Стариков Александр Степанович
1957
Пухов Павел Петрович
1955
Дегтярев Владимир Владимрович (ст 1923-2010)
1959
Шевченко Павел Александрович
1957
Дьяков Павел Поликарпович
1970
Упоров Николай Глебович, Экарев Сергей Борисович
1969
Лукин Николай Васильевич
1957
Бутов Алексей Сергеевич
1955
Кичкин Илья Ильич, Качурин Лев Григорьевич, Стырикович Михаил Адольфович, Козлов Владимир Алексеевич
1959
1966
Харин Арнольд Иванович
2009
Иванов Сергей Александрович
1973
Шкундин Борис Маркович
1967
1959
Хоперский И.С.
1952
Леванов Иван Михайлович, Костенко Николай Павлович
1953
1956
Харин А.И., Васильев М.В., Николаев Иван Иванович, Иванов С.А.
1966
1968
Казанский Леонид Владимирович
1957
Бутов Алексей Сергеевич, Кошлаков Георгий Александрович, Рощупкин Дмитрий Васильевич
1958
Бердичевский Самуил Иоаннович, Скорощинский Вацлав Флорианович
1961
Лосев Израиль Александрович, Пухов Анатолий Александрович
2017
Арефьев Николай Николаевич
1956
1956
Арыкин Иван Григорьевич, Лебедев М.П.
1991
Татчихин Евгений Васильвич
1968
Аристов Юрий Капитонович, Лапшин Р.Н.
1956
1977
Шкундин Борис Маркович
1957
Бердичевский Самуил Иоаннович, Скорощинский Вацлав Флорианович
1967
Харитонов Владимир Владимирович
1970
Колмаков Л.Е.
1963
Волков Василий Иванович
2017
2007
Иванов Сергей Александрович (горный инженер)
1955
Бурцев Петр Тимофеевич
1956
1968
Краковский Иван Иванович
1962
Огородников Сергей Петрович
1965
1951
1961
Плетнев Павел Пантелеймонович
1973
Всесоюзная науч.-техн. конференция по дноуглубительному флоту (3 1973 Горький)
1951
Аристов Юрий Капитонович
2010
Дементьев Владимир Александрович
1953
Розенфельд Фока Антонович
1958