RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Расчет

1998
Тувин Александр Алексеевич, Суров Вадим Андреевич, Андриянов Валентин Максимович
1997
Штыков Валерий Иванович, Гордиенко Сергей Григорьевич
1995
Товстик Петр Евгеньевич
1996
Середа Владимир Петрович
1998
Соловченко В.
1996
Игнатьев Владимир Александрович (д-р техн. наук строительство 1938-)
1998
Ерыкалов А. Н, Котова Л. М., Онегин М. С.
1997
Стреляев Дмитрий Владимирович, Харитонов Геннадий Иванович
1997
Размыслов Валерьян Александрович, Скрипилев Александр Александрович
1997
Шишов Д. А., Воробьев Олег Юрьевич, Медин Станислав Александрович
1997
Фомич Леонид Михайлович
1997
Бородкин Александр Александрович
1997
Гуляев Александр Михайлович, Мирошникова Ирина Николаевна, Карпов Владимир Владимирович
1997
Стуков Валерий Павлович
1996
Сафонов Анатолий Васильевич
1997
Белов Михаил Александрович, Унянин Александр Николаевич
1998
Соловьев А. А. (юрист)
1997
Агаловян Ленсер Абгарович
1998
Михайлов Леонид Александрович (специалист по электротехнике)
1998
Бакулев Всеволод Иванович, Котович Александр Валерианович, Кравченко Ирина Васильевна
1997
Корнилков Сергей Викторович, Стенин Юрий Владимирович, Стариков Андрей Дмитриевич
1997
Демьянова Антонина Акимовна, Мордовин Геннадий Михайлович
1998
Новицкий Николай Николаевич
1998
Стрелов В. И.
1997
Глаголев А. И., Новожилова Г. Н.
1998
Друзь Иван Борисович, Друзь Борис Иванович
1997
Воронков А. В., Ионкин А. А.
1998
Багаев Борис Михайлович, Шайдуров Владимир Викторович
1997
Лебо Иван Германович, Никишин В. В., Розанов Владислав Борисович
1999
Дунаев Юрий Михайлович, Хрусталев Евгений Николаевич
1997
Виштак Ольга Васильевна
1997
Козловский Евгений Александрович (физик)
1997
Кудинов Василий Александрович, Калашников Владимир Васильевич, Карташов Эдуард Михайлович
1998
Маркин Виктор Павлович, Князев Михаил Дмитриевич, Лошкарев Николай Борисович, Гущин Сергей Николаевич
1998
Федяев Александр Артурович
1998
Бабкин Виктор Филиппович, Жулай Владимир Алексеевич
1998
Головачев Игорь Михайлович, Гордеев Олег Иванович, Дегтярева Вера Владимировна
1998
Баранов И. В., Незамутдинов Шамиль Равильевич, Сапожников А. И.
1998
Дронов Владимир Михайлович
1997
Сергеев Валентин Васильевич, Чабин Андрей Викторович
1998
Сушкевич Тамара Алексеевна, Максакова С. В.
1998
Гришаков С. Н., Леончук М. П., Пыльченков Э. Х.
1998
Горохов Владимир Леонидович, Жигалова Галина Михайловна
1997
1999
Бабенко Эдуард Гаврилович (д-р техн. наук)
1998
Подурец М. А.
1998
1997
Морозкин Николай Данилович
1999
Никонов Андрей Александрович (специалист в обл. налогового права адвокат)
1998
Аршук Евгений Павлович, Беликов Андрей Иванович, Деулин Евгений Алексеевич
1998
Баранова Тамара Ивановна (д-р техн. наук стр-во)
1998
Ступишин Леонид Юлианович
1999
Абрамов Борис Дмитриевич (канд. физ.-мат. наук)
1998
Левичев Е. Б., Сажаев В. В.
1998
Высоцкий С. А., Коломиец Андрей Антонович, Ярамышев С. Г.
1998
Шоффа Вадим Николаевич
1998
Шутов Иван Николаевич
1998
Сапожников А. И.
1997
Буслаев Юрий Николаевич, Игнатьев Владимир Петрович, Романов П. Г.
1998
Шпиганович Александр Николаевич, Шпиганович Алла Александровна
1993
Булатов Владимир Павлович, Фридлендер Израиль Григорьевич, Баталов Андрей Петрович
1998
Жесткая Валентина Дмитриевна
1999
Дородницын Людвиг Вацлавович
1998
Рыбаков Владимир Владимирович
1999
Сергеенков Алексей Петрович
1997
Сергеев Валентин Васильевич, Чабин Андрей Викторович
1997
Кузеев Искандер Рустемович (1950-)
1997
Компаниец А. В., Андросенко Петр Александрович
1997
Вдовин Вячеслав Михайлович, Карпов Владимир Николаевич
1997
Саитбаталова Раиса Садыковна, Лопухова Татьяна Викторовна, Хатанова Ирина Алексеевна
1997
Бобрышев Василий Викторович, Масленников Александр Михайлович
1998
Плескач А. В.
1999
Владимиров Валерий Михайлович (д-р техн. наук)
1998
Квашнин Иван Михайлович, Юнкеров Юрий Иванович
1998
Фирсов Владимир Александрович
1998
Даршт Яков Адольфович, Холкин Илья Николаевич, Пузанов Андрей Викторович
1998
Хромов В. В., Крючков Э. Ф., Кондаков Владимир Вениаминович
1997
Чиненова Татьяна Петровна, Чиненов Сергей Геннадьевич
1998
Афанасьев Александр Николаевич (фольклорист 1826-1871)
1998
1997
Карпенко Леонид Николаевич, Ярмаркин Михаил Кириллович
1999
Матвеев Сергей Александрович (канд. техн. наук механика)
1998
Борзова Ольга Николаевна
1995
Чайка Вадим Данилович
1997
Талалаева Анна Борисовна, Цициашвили Гурами Шалвович
1997
Морозова Людмила Леонидовна
1999
Хохлов Александр Алексеевич
1998
Мишанин Иван Никифорович
1998
Хальфин Марат Нурмухамедович, Иванов Борис Федорович, Короткий Анатолий Аркадьевич
1998
Орлов А. В., Варшалович Д. А.
1998
Пиксаев Валерий Алексеевич, Вдовин Константин Николаевич, Зубачев Владимир Алексеевич
1998
Виссарионов В. И., Дерюгина Г. В.
1998
1998
1999
Ивченко Наталия Константиновна
1998
Еремин Константин Иванович, Нищета Сергей Алексеевич, Нащекин Максим Валерьевич
1998
Бледнов Борис Петрович, Дульнева Вера Ефимовна
1998
Зуев Юрий Юрьевич, Островский Валерий Леонидович
1998
Губарева И. В., Лисичкин Ю. В.
1998
1999
Иванов А. П., Матюхин Н. М., Портяной А. Г.
1998
Мухачева Элита Александровна, Верхотуров Михаил Александрович, Мартынов Виталий Владимирович
1998
Майорова Елена Антоновна
1999
Шагивалеев Камиль Фатыхович
1999
Шахматов Михаил Васильевич, Ерофеев Валерий Владимирович, Коваленко Владимир Викторович
1998
Юрьев Юрий Сергеевич, Буряк О. В.
1998
Шестаков Н. А.
1999
Швидко Яков Израильевич
1998
Абрамов Д. А.
1999
Карепин Петр Алексеевич
1999
Вдовин Вячеслав Михайлович, Карпов Владимир Николаевич
1999
Кользеев Андрей Александрович
1999
Лаппо Евгений Леонидович
1999
Михайлов Василий Васильевич (инженер-строитель)
1999
Володин Николай Михайлович
1999
1996
Семин Михаил Иванович, Стреляев Дмитрий Владимирович
1996
Ачкинадзе Александр Шамильевич
1997
Никишин В. Н., Сибиряков С. В., Туйбактин Е. Ю.
1997
1999
Степанов Юрий Александрович (электрик)
1997
1998
Пучков Анатолий Семенович
1999
Девяткин Виталий Андреевич
1999
Конаныхин Юрий Федорович
1999
Пентюхов Владимир Иванович, Саликов Вячеслав Алексеевич, Шушпанов Михаил Николаевич
1998
Бобров И. И.
1998
Созыкин Георгий Гаврилович
1998
Елфимов Валерий Иванович
1998
Мартынова О. И., Петрова Тамара Ивановна, Меньшикова В. Л.
1999
Лапшин Александр Владиленович
1998
Лашко Василий Александрович, Иевлев Валерий Егорович
1999
Папков Борис Васильевич
1994
Вайсберг Леонид Абрамович, Рубисов Дмитрий Генрихович
1999
Калашников Борис Григорьевич, Никольский Игорь Константинович
1999
Хохлов Виктор Матвеевич
1997
Филончиков Александр Васильевич
1998
Сердечный Александр Сергеевич
1998
Бондаренко Валентин Николаевич
1998
Колечицкий Егор Сергеевич
1999
Бирюков Д. Б., Постоев В. С.
1996
1998
Королев Альберт Викторович (д-р техн. наук 1939 -)
1997
Коробейников Валерий Васильевич, Уваров А. А.
1998
Михайлов Владимир Евгеньевич (д-р техн. наук эксплуатация водн. трансп)
1999
Петров Владилен Васильевич (д-р техн. наук 1935-)
1997
Цецохо В. А., Виноградов С. П.
1999
Раевский Алексей Николаевич
1998
Власов Вячеслав Викторович (д-р техн. наук 1947-)
1998
Решетов Н. Е., Сафонов В. И., Торбенков Г. М.
1999
Васильев Б. В.
1999
Привалов Александр Алексеевич
1999
1999
Самсонов Е. В., Карамышева Г. А., Ворожцов С. Б.
1999
Хайруллин Р. З.
1999
Васильев Михаил Михайлович (канд. физ.-мат. наук математик 1927-)
1999
Кулагин Ю. А., Сериков Р. И., Симановский И. В., Шелепин Л. А.
1999
Калинин Александр Петрович (д-р физ.-мат. наук)
1999
Андреев Владимир Григорьевич (физик)
1999
1999
Арончик Григорий Исаакович
1999
Кортиков Николай Николаевич
1998
Воробьева Наталья Николаевна (канд. техн. наук)
1999
Друзь Иван Борисович, Друзь Борис Иванович
1999
Кудинов Анатолий Александрович (д-р техн. наук теплоэнергетика)
1999
Готовцев Валерий Михайлович, Капранова Анна Борисовна, Суркова Людмила Борисовна
1998
Карамышев Виталий Романович
1998
Поршнев Геннадий Павлович
1998
Селин В. И.
1998
Пантелькин Иван Иванович
1999
Коломейцев Вячеслав Александрович, Бабак Вячеслав Владимирович, Цыганков Алексей Викторович
1999
Подкорытова Виктория Сергеевна
1998
Трусов Валентин Владимирович
1999
1998
Грошева Н. А., Кирсанов Г. А., Коноплев К. А., Чмшкян Д. В.
1997
Куракин В. И.
1999
Дмитриев Юрий Владимирович, Боровик Галина Михайловна, Иншин Александр Андреевич
1999
Пшеничкина Валерия Александровна, Богомолов Александр Николаевич
1997
Сидоренко В. Ю., Овченков П. А., Левченко В. Д.
1998
Луцкий А. Е., Петрущенков И. Л.
1999
Павлихин Геннадий Петрович, Спиридонов Владимир Сергеевич
2000
Лифанов Владимир Александрович (специалист в обл. электромеханики)
2000
Владимирский Сергей Ростиславович, Козьмин Юрий Георгиевич
1998
Позднеев С. А.
1999
Сапожников Адольф Иосифович
1999
Татур Татьяна Андреевна, Рожков Юрий Николаевич
1999
Головко Николай Иванович, Катрахов Валерий Вячеславович, Кучер Наталья Александровна
1999
Иванов Василий Григорьевич (д-р пед. наук канд. техн. наук 1950-)
2000
Берлинов Михаил Васильевич, Ягупов Борис Аркадьевич
1998
Проскуряков Владимир Борисович, Красильников Андрей Александрович
1997
Харченко Анатолий Павлович, Павлов Владимир Юрьевич, Чайкин Александр Павлович
1999
Сушкевич Т. А., Максакова С. В.
1998
Глова Александр Федорович
1999
Годжелло Андрей Григорьевич
1999
Калашников Вадим Серафимович, Негурей Александр Витальевич, Патеев Ренат Равильевич, Тропин Дмитрий Анатольевич
1997
Крупенио Николай Николаевич
2000
Посыльный Юрий Васильевич
1999
1999
Алиевский Борис Львович, Октябрьский Александр Михайлович, Орлов Владимир Львович
1998
Герман Леонид Абрамович
Также в рубрике и скоро будут опубликованы: