RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Ономастика

Berichte des XII. Internationalen Kongresses für Namenforschung : Bern, 25-29 Aug. 1975
1976
Internationaler Kongress für Namenforschung (12 1975 Bern)
1907
411
2013
Беляева Марина Юрьевна (д-р филол. наук)
1975
Gábor Zsuzsa B.
1974
Dombai Mária G.
2011
Наер Нина Михайловна
1996
Kunstmann Heinrich
2005
Мадиева Г. Б.
2005
Bosredon Bernard
1953
Minorskij Vladimir Fedorovič
1991
Смирнов Олег Константинович
1978
Dunkling Leslie Alan
1982
Seibicke Wilfried
1973
Grodziński Eugeniusz
1984
Cellard Jacques
2013
Косых Елена Анатольевна
1969
Seltén Bo
2013
Калмазова Надежда Александровна
1961
Fredriksson Ingvar
1985
Pakszys Teresa.
1984
2014
Елистратов Владимир Станиславович, Пименов Павел Алексеевич
1999
Алишина Ханиса Чавдатовна
1990
Казумян Ирина Генриковна
2009
1998
1999
Чернобров Алексей Александрович
2011
Суперанская Александра Васильевна (д-р филол. наук 1929-2013)
2011
Карцев Иван Сергеевич
1990
2016
Буркова Татьяна Александровна (д-р филол. наук)
2013
Меркулова Надежда Вячеславовна, Моташкова Светлана Владимировна
1996
Рогалев Александр Федорович
2016
1999
Щетинин Леонид Михайлович
2007
Anderson John Mathieson
1997
Плеханов Владислав Вячеславович
2007
Суперанская Александра Васильевна (д-р филол. наук 1929-2013)
1999
Калинкин Валерий Михайлович
2005
Тутаришева Марзьят Каспотовна
2003
2008
2001
1904
Schulze Wilhelm (1863-1935)
1946
Black George Fraser
2000
Белова Ольга Владиславовна (д-р филол. наук)
1970
Gonda Jan
1981
Gulyásné Mátraházi Zsuzsanna
2017
Абодуллоева Сафина Юсуповна
2014
Ковалев Геннадий Филиппович (д-р филол. наук 1943-)
1999
Шулунова-Баирова Людмила Владимировна
1990
2003
Gabriel Klaus
2000
1997
2004
1966
Ryan John Sprott
1994
Аббуд Садик Гумер
1977
1981
Fazekas Tiborc
1973
Falck-Kjällquist Birgit
1964
Суперанская Александра Васильевна
1978
Schlimpert Gerhard
2010
1967
Forssman Julius
2014
Агапова Светлана Александровна
2015
Иванова Василиса Васильевна (канд. филол. наук)
1962
Lörinczy Éva B.
1996
Калканова Татяна
1973
Kalman Bela
2013
Бубнова Нина Викторовна (1985-)
1968
Lebel Paul
2017
2006
Sjöblom Paula
2009
Лукашевич Платон Акимович
1969
2012
Ainiala Terhi, Saarelma Minna
1963
Erdődi József
2014
Ковалев Геннадий Филиппович (д-р филол. наук 1943-)
1982
International congress of onomastic sciences (13 1978 Cracow), International congress of onomastic sciences (13 1978 Cracow)
1935
Hertel Engelbert
2002
Полонский Симха
1924
Meisinger Othmar
1964
2012
2007
Скуридина Светлана Анатольевна
1975
Seltén Bo
2002
Концевич Лев Рафаилович
1974
1977
2008
1979
1982
Horváth Olga
2008
2016
1959
Bauer Wolfgang
2005
Чемякин Евгений Александрович
2011
Utech Ute
1962
Zeżowa Maria
1976
1991
1993
Алекшина Мария Львовна
1961
2000
1997
2007
Ведина Тамара Федоровна
1983
Бондалетов Василий Данилович
2016
Шмелева Татьяна Викторовна (1951-)
1989
Линко Татьяна Вениаминовна
1996
Ненянг Любовь Прокопьевна
1960
Malalasekera George Peiris
1958
Brattö Olof
2010
Аминева С. Н., Антонец Н. А., Бескончина С. А.
1981
1831
Raoux Adrien Philippe
1971
2006
1981
Knausz Ágnes
1996
Шоев Рахматулло
1983
Fekete Edit
1972
Белецкий Андрей Александрович
2002
1941
Alpers Paul, Barenscheer Friedrich
1990
1986
2011
Багдарыын Сулбэ
2003
1977
Gedai Borbála
1994
Stiegler Bernd
2008
2016
Косых Елена Анатольевна
2017
Кетенчиланы М. Б.
1978
Korompay Klára
2009
Жилетежев Хажисмель Чиляниевич
1978
Fazekas Tiborc
2004
2004
1914
Bähnisch Alfred
2002
1985
Gala Slawomir
1987
Brylla Eva
1982
Fercsik Erzsébet
2013
Миссонова Людмила Ивановна
2007
1990
Koss Gerhard
2012
Багомедов Муса Расулович
2004
Дранникова Наталья Васильевна
2004
Крюкова Ирина Васильевна (д-р филол. наук)
2007
Юдин Алексей Валерьевич
2005
Игнатов Михаил Дмитриевич (кинорежиссер краевед 1930-)
1982
Balázs Judit
2001
2007
Zinkevičius Zigmas
1978
Hankovszky Béláné
2001
Королева Инна Александровна (д-р филол. наук 1953-)
2003
1983
Dömötör Adrienne
2010
1993
Мурнаева Елена Николаевна
1977
2000
Галкин Иван Степанович
1993
Крюкова Ирина Васильевна
2007
Tэklэli Minaxanim
2014
Бурыкин Алексей Алексеевич
1977
Митрошкина Анастасия Григорьевна (1920-2013)
2014
Статина Наталья Владимировна
1991
Maciejauskienё Vitalija
2010
1997
Плесовский Федор Васильевич
2007
Kuzavinis Kazimieras, Savukynas Bronys
1980
Karacs Zsigmond
1956
Bezlaj France
1996
Астафьева Ирина Александровна
2002
1996
1978
Magyarovics Lászlóné
2008
Ромадина Тамара Андреевна
1982
Ördög Ferenc.
1996
Элиjева Дурданэ Тофик гызы
1970
Karlsson Hugo
2001
Фарiон Iрина
1961
Büky Béla
1981
Marosi Teréz
2015
1980
Kissné Deli Mária
1965
Graur Alexandru
2009
Вартаньян Эдуард Арамаисович
2001
2017
Гильфанова Фарида Харисовна (д-р филол. наук 1954-)
2005
Ковалев Геннадий Филиппович (д-р филол. наук 1943-)
1987
Адилов Муса Исрэфил оглу; Пашаjев А.
1963
Dittmaier Heinrich
1984
2002
Lubaś Władysław
1939
Stamm Johann Jakob
1966
Mei Ching-ying (Lee)
Также в рубрике и скоро будут опубликованы: