RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Сопротивление материалов

1999
Максак Владислав Иванович
1998
Ицкович Георгий Меерович
1997
Павленко Алим Григорьевич, Черепенько Анатолий Павлович, Болотских Дмитрий Иванович
1998
Аркуша Александр Иоакимович
1999
Бикбаев Ринат Арифович, Тюряхин Алексей Сергеевич, Черкасов Василий Дмитриевич
1997
Петренко Александр Кириллович
1998
Коротких Юрий Георгиевич, Волков И. А.
1999
Ицкович Георгий Меерович, Минин Леонид Сергеевич, Винокуров Анатолий Иванович
1998
1998
Варданян Гумедин Суренович, Атаров Николай Михайлович, Горшков Алексей Алексеевич, Павлов Виктор Васильевич
1997
Паначев Иван Андреевич (1936-)
1998
Мадорский Галик Семенович
1999
Павлов Петр Аркадьевич (д-р техн. наук 1923-1994)
1999
Феодосьев Всеволод Иванович
1999
Еременко Инна Александровна, Логвинов Виктор Борисович
1998
Сидорин Сергей Григорьевич, Мухамбетжанов Салават Габдлгалеевич
1999
Шатохина Л. П.
1999
Грошев Леонид Матвеевич, Большенко Валерий Павлович, Галаджева Маргарита Рубеновна
1999
Вялкова Полина Федоровна, Гладких Евгений Федорович, Бузина Ольга Петровна
1997
Брюховецкая Тамара Михайловна, Матюшин Василий Иванович, Брюховецкая Елена Викторовна, Анисовп Надежда Петровна
1998
Саргсян Акоп Егишович
1998
Исаченко Валентин Владимирович
1999
2000
Александров Анатолий Васильевич (д-р техн. наук 1927-)
2000
Аркуша Александр Иоакимович
1999
Овчинников Игорь Георгиевич (д-р техн. наук 1946-)
1999
Иванов Евгений Григорьевич, Чернов Евгений Васильевич, Петров Михаил Васильевич
2000
2000
Малинин Николай Николаевич
2000
Потележко Виктор Пантелеевич
1999
Ракин Алексей Степанович
2000
Воропаев Алексей Александрович, Вульман Светлана Александровна, Попов Сергей Петрович
2000
Костенко Нина Алексеевна, Балясникова С.В., Волошановская Ю.Э.
2000
Подойников Валентин Гаврилович, Лукин Василий Васильевич, Понькин Александр Викторович
2000
Черняев Эдуард Федорович, Чернявский Олег Федорвич, Данилов Владимир Львович
1998
Будынков Владимир Иванович, Кравцов Владимир Федорович, Крысько Антон Вадимович
1997
Бурчаков Ю. И., Моцкин И. А.
1997
Икрин Владимир Андреевич
1998
Харчевников Виталий Иванович
2000
Полянин Андрей Дмитриевич (д-р физ.-мат. наук 1951-)
1997
Чаевский Михаил Иосифович, Бледнова Жесфина Михайловна
1997
Корниенко В. П.
2000
Подшивалов Сергей Федорович, Волков Владимир Павлович, Дегтев Михаил Львович
2000
Кучерюк Виктор Иванович (д-р техн. наук)
2000
Тулузаков Владимир Васильевич, Лапшин Юрий Геннадьевич, Чуков Геннадий Сергеевич, Тулузаков Дмитрий Владимирович
2000
Горшков Лев Капитонович, Гореликов Владимир Георгиевич, Зарецкий-Феоктистов Геннадий Георгиевич
2000
Капустянский Евгений Николаевич, Романовский Борис Васильевич, Викулов Александр Сергеевич
2001
Васильев Виталий Захарович
2000
Карташов Валентин Антонинович, Федосейкин Василий Ильич
2000
Москвичев Владимир Викторович, Мартынова Тамара Петровна, Богомаз Ирина Владимировна
2000
Саргсян Акоп Егишович
2001
Эрдеди Алексей Алексеевич, Эрдеди Наталия Алексеевна
2000
Шалашилин Владимир Иванович, Горшков Анатолий Герасимович, Трошин Виктор Никитович
2001
Окопный Юрий Афанасьевич, Радин Владимир Павлович, Чирков Виктор Петрович
2001
Потележко Виктор Пантелеевич
2001
Бородин Николай Алексеевич
2000
Быков Леонид Иванович (д-р техн. наук)
2001
Икрин Владимир Андреевич
2001
Бирфельд А. А., Букатый С. А., Кравченко Н. Ф.
2001
Цвей Александр Юрьевич
2001
Черняев Эдуард Федорович, Чернявский Олег Федорович, Данилов Владимир Львович
2002
Окопный Юрий Афанасьевич, Радин Владимир Павлович, Чирков Виктор Петрович
2002
Аркуша Александр Иоакимович
2001
Цвей Александр Юрьевич
2001
Паначев Иван Андреевич (1936-)
2001
Антуфьев Борис Андреевич, Горшков Анатолий Герасимович, Егорова Ольга Владимировна
2001
Феодосьев Всеволод Иванович
2001
Кононов Василий Николаевич
2001
Маркочев В. М.
2001
Атапин Владимир Григорьевич
2002
Цвей Александр Юрьевич
2001
Гребенюк Григорий Иванович, Валиев Фаниль Салихович
2001
Леонов Иван Павлович, Летягин Андрей Владимирович, Дерябин Александр Владимирович
2001
Жаркова Татьяна Викторовна
2001
Ицкович Георгий Меерович
2002
Эрдеди Алексей Алексеевич, Эрдеди Наталия Алексеевна
2002
Подшивалов Сергей Федорович, Абрашитов Валентин Султанович
2001
Гафаров Радик Хайдарович, Жернаков Владимир Сергеевич
2001
Несмеянов Анатолий Сергеевич, Садаков Олег Сергеевич
2002
Пономарев Анатолий Тимофеевич, Зорин В. А.
2002
Александров Анатолий Васильевич (д-р техн. наук 1927-)
2002
Москвичев Владимир Викторович, Мартынова Тамара Петровна, Богомаз Ирина Владимировна
2002
Горшков Анатолий Герасимович, Трошин Виктор Никитович, Шалашилин Владимир Иванович
2002
Малинин Николай Николаевич
2001
Матвиенко Юрий Григорьевич, Сапунов Владимир Тимофеевич
2002
Кузьмин Вадим Романович (д-р техн. наук 1948-)
2002
Сигаев Евгений Александрович
2003
Пирогов Евгений Николаевич, Гольцев Владимир Юрьевич
2002
Фазлетдинов Айрат Саетгареевич
2002
Филатов Юрий Евгеньевич
2003
Антуфьев Борис Андреевич, Горшков Анатолий Герасимович, ЕгороваЕгорова Ольга Владимировна
2002
Скопинский Вадим Николаевич, Захаров Анатолий Анатольевич
2001
Кузнецова Татьяна Григорьевна (специалист в обл. техн. механики)
2003
Агамиров Левон Владимирович
2002
2002
Левченко Нина Борисовна
2003
Алехин Лев Глебович, Бондарь Ирина Николаевна, Крюкова Ирина Владимировна
2003
Сибрикова Ольга Николаевна
2003
Минин Леонид Сергеевич, Хроматов Василий Ефимович, Самсонов Юрий Петрович
2003
Павлов Петр Аркадьевич (д-р техн. наук 1923-1994)
2003
Старостин Владимир Евгеньевич, Кравцов Владимир Федорович, Шляхов Станислав Михайлович
2003
Гильман Александр Абрамович
2002
Клейменов В. Б., Залесский К. Е., Капунова Н. А.
2001
Петренко А. К., Саммаль А. С., Логунов В. М.
2003
Логвинов Виктор Борисович, Шкураков Леонид Владимирович, Резниченко Александр Иванович, Петров Игорь Альбертович
2003
Паначев Иван Андреевич (1936-)
2003
Копнов Валентин Алексеевич, Кривошапко Сергей Николаевич
2003
Варданян Гумедин Суренович, Атаров Николай Михайлович, Горшков Алексей Алексеевич
2003
Маркова Берта Николаевна (инженер)
2003
Багмутов Вячеслав Петрович, Захаров Игорь Николаевич
2003
Воропаев Алексей Алексеевич, Попов Сергей Петрович, Рябцев Владимир Андреевич
2003
Мокрушин Николай Васильевич, Ляпцев Сергей Андреевич
2002
Сапунов Владимир Тимофеевич
2003
Кузьмин Михаил Васильевич
2003
Цвей Александр Юрьевич
2003
Аркуша Александр Иоакимович
2003
Феодосьев Всеволод Иванович
2003
Беляев Николай Михайлович (математик теория прочности 1890-1944)
2004
Сапунов Владимир Тимофеевич
2003
Александров Анатолий Васильевич (д-р техн. наук 1927-)
2004
Костенко Нина Алексеевна, Балясникова Светлана Владимировна, Волошановская Юлия Эдуардовна
2004
Миролюбов Игорь Николаевич, Алмаметов Фотях Зайнулович, Курицын Николай Александрович
2004
Грес Павел Власович
2004
Кузнецова Татьяна Григорьевна (специалист в обл. техн. механики)
2004
Юсупов Фрид Шарифович
2004
Окопный Юрий Афанасьевич, Радин Владимир Павлович, Хроматов Василий Ефимович, Чирков Виктор Петрович
2003
Зубчанинов Владимир Георгиевич
2004
Краснов Леонид Анатольевич
2004
Юрьев Александр Гаврилович (д-р техн. наук 1936-)
2003
Кукса Лев Владимирович, Евдокимов Евгений Евгеньевич
2004
Вольмир Арнольд Сергеевич, Григорьев Юрий Павлович, Марьин Владимир Александрович, Станкевич Александр Иванович
2004
Кочетов Виктор Терентьевич, Кочетов Михаил Викторович, Павленко Александр Дмитриевич
2004
Феодосьев Всеволод Иванович
2004
Александров Анатолий Васильевич (д-р техн. наук 1927-)
2003
Культербаев Хусен Пшимурзович
2003
Давыдов Герман Александрович (д-р техн. наук)
2004
Тимофеев Серафим Иванович (д-р техн. наук)
2004
Резниченко Александр Иванович, Дыба Владимир Петрович, Ложаев Станислав Михайлович, Красюкова Ирина Юрьевна
2003
Межецкий Геннадий Дмитриевич, Загребин Герман Георгиевич, Решетник Наталья Николаевна, Слепов Алексей Александрович
2004
Макаров Евгений Георгиевич (инженер)
2005
Копнов Валентин Алексеевич, Кривошапко Сергей Николаевич
2005
Горшков Анатолий Герасимович, Трошин Виктор Никитович, Шалашилин Владимир Иванович
2004
Волков Анатолий Николаевич
2004
Логвинов Виктор Борисович, Петров Игорь Альбертович
2004
Семенов Валерий Васильевич (специалист по сопр. материалов)
2005
Бакушев Сергей Васильевич
2002
Саргсян Акоп Егишович
2004
Маркова Берта Николаевна (инженер)
2005
Паначев Иван Андреевич (1936-)
2005
Очинский Виктор Всеволодович, Кожухов А. А., Лобейко Юрий Александрович
2005
Багмутов Вячеслав Петрович, Полозенко Наталья Юрьевна
2005
Мкртычев Олег Вартанович
2003
Краснопеев Б. М., Достовалова Л. А., Сабиров Р. А., Трушникова Л. В.
2005
Толбатов Анатолий Александрович
2004
Харчевников Виталий Иванович, Стородубцева Тамара Никаноровна
2004
Черкасов Василий Дмитриевич, Тюряхин Алексей Сергеевич, Ерастов Валентин Викторович
2004
Мадорский Галик Семенович
2005
Буланов Эдуард Александрович
2005
Аркуша Александр Иоакимович
2005
Шинкин Владимир Николаевич
2005
Икрин Владимир Андреевич
2005
Малинин Владислав Георгиевич, Болдышев Павел Павлович
2004
2004
Елизаров Сергей Вадимович, Каптелин Юрий Павлович, Кульгавий Ярослав Карлович, Савкин Николай Михайлович
2005
Алмаметов Фотях Зайнулович, Арсеньев Станислав Иванович, Курицын Николай Александрович, Мишин Александр Михайлович
2005
Степанова Елена Петровна (канд. техн. наук)
2005
Цывильский Василий Львович
2005
Валиев Фаниль Салихович
2005
Логвинов Виктор Борисович, Сербиновский Михаил Юрьевич, Петров Игорь Альбертович
2005
Скопинский Вадим Николаевич, Захаров Анатолий Анатольевич
2005
Гафаров Радик Хайдарович
2004
Манжосов Владимир Кузьмич (1943-)
2005
Першина Снежана Владимировна
2006
Сапунов Владимир Тимофеевич
2005
Феодосьев Всеволод Иванович
2005
2006
Молотников Валентин Яковлевич
2005
Мокрушин Николай Васильевич, Ляпцев Сергей Андреевич
2006
Очинский Виктор Всеволодович, Кожухов Александр Александрович, Лобейко Юрий Александрович
2005
Агапчев Владимир Иванович, Штанев Сергей Леонидович, Юнусов Риф Зияевич
2005
2005
Егодуров Георгий Сагадарович, Бохоева Любовь Александровна, Зангеев Борис Иосифович, Бальжанов Доржи Цыденович
2006
Кривошапко Сергей Николаевич
2005
Гирин Станислав Николаевич
2005
Русанова Е. М., Русанов Павел Григорьевич
2005
Хван Дмитрий Владимирович, Рябцев Владимир Андреевич
2006
Елизаров Сергей Вадимович, Каптелин Юрий Павлович, Кульгавий Ярослав Карлович, Савкин Николай Михайлович
2006
Асмус Лев Леонидович, Федоров Александр Леонидович, Цыглин Вадим Александрович
2006
Тимошенко Степан Прокофьевич
2006
Семкин В. В.
2005
Косолапова Софья Андреевна, Калиновская Татьяна Григорьевна
2006
Маврина Светлана Александровна, Бурлакова Алла Михайловна
2005
2006
2005
Агапчев Владимир Иванович, Штанев Сергей Леонидович, Юнусов Риф Зияевич
2006
2006
Немов Виталий Григорьевич
2006
Ибрагимов Фаниль Габдулович, Хоменко Надежда Николаевна
2006
Дубейковский Евгений Николаевич, Саввушкин Евгений Семенович
2006
Кривошапко Сергей Николаевич
Также в рубрике и скоро будут опубликованы: