RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Компьютеры персональные

1998
Никеров Виктор Алексеевич
1997
Ефимова Ольга Вячеславовна, Моисеева Марина Владимировна, Шафрин Юрий Алексеевич
1998
Локтюхин Виктор Николаевич
1997
Симонович Сергей Витальевич
1997
Дэнис Фэри
1997
Кочеткова И. В., Носовицкий В. Б., Писков Д. В.
1998
Ракитин Валентин Иванович, Первушин Виталий Евгеньевич
1997
Бойков Александр Дмитриевич, Бойков Николай Александрович
1997
Первин Юрий Абрамович
1997
Никитин Александр Николаевич (программист)
1998
Евсеев Георгий Александрович, Пацюк Сергей Николаевич, Симонович Сергей Витальевич
1997
Репьев Юрий Георгиевич, Срибный Александр Александрович
1997
Вовк Елена Тимофеевна, Попов Артем Алексеевич
1997
Комягин Валерий Борисович, Коцюбинский Андрей Олегович
1998
Серова Г. А.
1998
Вовк Елена Тимофеевна, Куликова Елена Владимировна
1998
Бартников Олег Сергеевич
1998
Остин Брайен
1999
Занятнов Д.; Поляков О.; Жаров А.
1998
Недбайлов Александр Андреевич
1999
Киселев Сергей Викторович (канд. психол. наук информ. технологии 1947-)
1998
1999
Гук Михаил Юрьевич
1999
Платонов Юрий Михайлович, Уткин Юрий Герасимович
1999
1998
Евсеев Георгий Александрович, Пацюк Сергей Николаевич, Симонович Сергей Витальевич
1998
Айден К.; Колесниченко Олег Владимирович
1998
Минаси Марк
1998
Косарев Василий Петрович, Голубева Наталья Николаевна, Шишманов Красимир
1998
Вебер Ральф
1998
Репьев Юрий Георгиевич, Срибный Александр Александрович, Соболев Сергей Анатольевич
1999
Леонтьев Виталий Петрович (журналист спец. по компьютерам 1973-)
1998
Чепурной В. Г.
1999
Мюллер Скотт
1999
Фролов Михаил Ильич (спец. по компьют. технол)
1999
Симонович Сергей Витальевич, Евсеев Георгий Александрович, Алексеев Андрей Георгиевич
1999
Фролов Иван
1999
Пасько Виктор П
1999
Пресс Барри
1999
Нортон Питер, Гудман Дж.
1998
1998
1999
Терентьев Александр Макарович
1998
Лядова Людмила Николаевна
1999
Новиков Дмитрий Борисович (канд. физ.-мат. наук 1964-)
1998
Левин Александр Шлемович (специалист в обл. информ. систем 1957-)
1999
Косарев Василий Петрович, Еремин Леонид Васильевич, Машникова Ольга Владимировна
1999
Суглобов Николай Петрович, Плотникова Татьяна Алексеевна
1999
Головко Николай Иванович
1999
Комягин Валерий Борисович, Коцюбинский Андрей Олегович
1999
Мураховский Виктор Иванович
1999
Минаси Марк
1999
Ахметов Камилл Спартакович
1998
Фролов Александр Вячеславович (программист)
1999
Колесниченко Олег Владимирович, Шишигин Игорь В.
1999
Пасько Виктор, Колесников Александр
1999
Комиссаров Д. А., Станкевич С. И.
1999
Терентьев Александр Макарович
1999
Левин Александр Шлемович (специалист в обл. информ. систем 1957-)
1998
Мюллер Скотт
1999
Левин Александр Шлемович (специалист в обл. информ. систем 1957-)
1999
Мюллер Скотт
1999
Вуль Владимир Абрамович
1999
Можаров Ростислав Владимирович, Можарова Н. Р., Евтеев Виктор Владимирович
1999
Степаненко Олег Степанович
1999
Смирнов Д. В., Логутенко О. И.
1999
Смолькин Валерий Петрович
1998
Витиска Николай Иванович, Глушань Валентин Михайлович, Карелин Валентин Петрович, Тесленко Ольга Валентиновна
1998
Киселев Сергей Викторович (канд. психол. наук информ. технологии 1947-)
2000
1999
Рудометов Виктор Е., Рудометов Евгений Александрович
1999
Велихов Александр
2000
Филиппов Леонид, Выскубов Алексей
1999
Занятнов Д. Б.
1999
Варакин А. Н., Зданович Леонид Иванович
1997
1999
Гукин Дэн
1999
Нечаева Елена
1999
Аскеров Т. М.
2000
Киселев Сергей Викторович (канд. психол. наук информ. технологии 1947-)
1999
Басалыга Валерий Иванович, Левкович Олег Александрович, Шелкоплясова Татьяна Николаевна
2000
Музыченко Евгений
2000
Чемберс Марк Л
1999
2000
Рудометов Евгений Александрович, Рудометов Виктор Е.
2000
Васильев В. П., Малиновский А. Н.
1998
Тимошенко Сергей Иванович
2000
Марысаев Виктор Б.
2000
Вашкевич Николай Петрович, Макарычев Петр Петрович
2000
Мюллер Скотт
1998
2000
Левин Александр Шлемович (специалист в обл. информ. систем 1957-)
2000
Леонтьев Виталий Петрович (журналист спец. по компьютерам 1973-)
2000
Комягин Валерий Борисович, Коцюбинский Андрей Олегович
2000
2000
Пасько Виктор Петрович, Колесников Александр
2000
Вильховченко Сергей
2000
Шпаковский Максим
2000
Тимофеев Сергей
2000
Гончаров Алексей Юрьевич (специалист по программир)
2000
Левин Александр Шлемович (специалист в обл. информ. систем 1957-)
2000
Суглобов Николай Петрович, Плотникова Татьяна Алексеевна
2000
Иванько Александр Федорович
2000
Еремин Леонид Васильевич, Косарев Василий Петрович, Сонина Галина Васильевна
2000
Турчанинов Владимир К.
2000
Тулупьев Александр Львович, Мусинова Елена Валентиновна, Григорьева Алла Ивановна, Тишков Артем Валерьевич
2000
2000
Коцюбинский Андрей Олегович (специалист в обл. программирования)
2000
Леонтьев Виталий Петрович (журналист спец. по компьютерам 1973-)
2000
Каганов Вильям Ильич (д-р техн. наук)
2000
Локтюхин Виктор Николаевич
2000
Граймз Гелен А.
2000
Фролов Иван
1997
2000
Репьев Юрий Георгиевич, Срибный Александр Александрович, Соболев Сергей Анатольевич
2000
Попов С. Н.
1996
Джамса Крис
1998
О'Хара Шелли
2000
Дьяконов Владимир, Новиков Юрий, Рычков Владимир
2000
Рудометов Евгений Александрович, Рудометов Виктор Е.
1997
Барр Трейси, Беднарек Мэри, Дрент Тери
2000
Козырев Александр Александрович
2000
Занятнов Д.; Поляков О.; Жаров А.
2000
Пресс Барри, Пресс Марси
2001
Фролов Иван
2000
Крумина К. В., Бадрызлов В. А.
2001
Леонтьев Виталий Петрович (журналист спец. по компьютерам 1973-)
2001
Вебер Ральф
2000
Вовк Елена Тимофеевна, Баричев Сергей Геннадьевич, Плотников Олег Анатольевич
2000
Кузнецов В. Г., Блинков И. А., Миловзоров Александр Владимирович
1999
Нортон Питер, Гудмен Джон
2001
2000
Марысаев Виктор Борисович
1998
Степаненко Олег Степанович
2001
Мсхалая Жиули Ивлианович, Осипов Юрий Викторович, Павлов Андрей Борисович
2000
2001
Коцюбинский Андрей Олегович (специалист в обл. программирования)
2000
Шапошников Александр Сергеевич, Заботин Юрий Дмитриевич
1999
Киров Дмитрий Александрович
2001
Серова Г. А.
2001
Гук Михаил
2000
Старков Владимир Васильевич
2001
2000
Гукин Дэн, Гукин Сандра Хардин
2001
Громова Алина
2000
Сотникова Наталья Яковлевна, Ильин Владимир Борисович, Холтыгин Александр Федорович
2000
Левин Александр Шлемович (специалист в обл. информ. систем 1957-)
2000
Рудометов Виктор Е., Рудометов Евгений Александрович
2001
Зелинский Сергей Эдуардович
2000
Степаненко Олег Степанович
2001
Евсеев Георгий Александрович
2001
Клименко А.; Нортон Питер (1943-)
2001
Шафрин Юрий Алексеевич
2001
Филлипов Леонид, Выскубов Алексей
2000
Ратбон Энди
2000
Макарычев Петр Петрович, Бычков Андрей Станиславович
2001
Мураховский Виктор Иванович, Евсеев Георгий Александрович
2001
Леонтьев Виталий Петрович (журналист спец. по компьютерам 1973-)
2001
2001
Левин Александр Шлемович (специалист в обл. информ. систем 1957-)
2000
Поляков Владимир Витальевич (канд. техн. наук)
2001
Пасько Виктор Петрович, Колесников Александр
2000
Гольчевский Юрий Валентинович, Бажуков Константин Юрьевич
2001
2001
Рудометов Евгений Александрович, Рудометов Виктор Е.
2001
Маркин Алексей
2001
Веретенникова Е. Г., Патрушина С. М., Савельева Наталья Григорьевна
2001
Чемберс Марк Л.
1997
Левин Александр Шлемович (специалист в обл. информ. систем 1957-)
2001
Горячев Ю. В.
2001
Алексеев Владимир Львович, Горшков Юрий Ермолаевич
2001
Вовк Елена Тимофеевна, Баричев Сергей Геннадьевич, Плотников Олег Анатольевич
2001
Красковский Дмитрий Геннадьевич, Богданов Владимир Михайлович
2000
Гаевский Александр Юльевич
2001
Орлов Антон Александрович (программист)
2001
Филиппов Леонид, Выскубов Алексей
2001
Проценко Владимир Данилович, Проценко Елена Анатольевна, Кряжева Наталья Юрьевна, Бажин Роман Валерьевич
2001
Левин Александр Шлемович (специалист в обл. информ. систем 1957-)
2001
Гаевский А. Ю.
2001
Васильева Вера Сергеевна (специалист в обл. информ. технологий)
2001
Мюллер Скотт
2001
Марысаев Виктор Борисович
2001
Каймин Виталий Адольфович, Касаев Борис Султанович
2001
Гинзбург Алексей, Милчев Марин, Солоницын Юрий
2001
Киселев Сергей Викторович (канд. психол. наук информ. технологии 1947-)
2001
Андашев Алексей, Соловьев Сергей
2001
Рудометов Евгений Александрович, Рудометов Виктор Е.
2001
Левин Александр Шлемович (специалист в обл. информ. систем 1957-)
2001
Новиков Ю.; Черепанов А.
2001
Левин Максим Дмитриевич (канд. техн. наук)
2001
Стоун М. Дэвид, Пур Альфред
2000
Видякин Олег Евгеньевич
2001
Левин Александр Шлемович (специалист в обл. информ. систем 1957-)
2001
Левин Александр Шлемович (специалист в обл. информ. систем 1957-)
2001
2001
Александров Владимир Александрович
2001
Симонович Сергей Витальевич, Мураховский Виктор Иванович
2001
Степаненко Олег Степанович
2001
Вебер Ральф
2001
Суглобов Николай Петрович, Плотникова Татьяна Алексеевна
Также в рубрике и скоро будут опубликованы: