RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Дети в гражданской войне в СССР 1918-1920 гг. (д. л.)

1979
Субботин Василий Афанасьевич
1979
Гайдар Аркадий Петрович
1979
Гайдар Аркадий Петрович
1979
Константинов Анатолий Ильич
1979
Гайдар Аркадий Петрович
1978
Гайдар Аркадий Петрович
1978
Гайдар Аркадий Петрович
1978
1978
Бянкин Константин Михайлович, Иоффе Лина Викторовна
1978
Гайдар Аркадий Петрович
1978
1977
Михайлова Вера Григорьевна
1977
Картавый Николай Павлович
1977
Ященко Николай Тихонович
1977
Гайдар Аркадий Петрович
1977
Голенкова Александра Ивановна, Иохимович Давид Исаевич
1978
Власов Александр Ефимович, Млодик Аркадий Маркович
1976
1978
Климов Всеволод Владимирович
1975
Беляев Владимир Павлович
1975
Григорьев Николай Федорович
1975
Шолохов Михаил Александрович
1975
Шолохов Михаил Александрович
1976
Шестаков Леонид Ефимович
1976
Жариков Леонид
1975
Такташ Хади
1975
Гайдар Аркадий Петрович
1976
Гайдар Аркадий Петрович
1976
Гайдар Аркадий Петрович
1971
Жариков Леонид Михайлович
1971
Жариков Леонид Михайлович
1970
Яковлев Юрий Яковлевич
1973
Жариков Леонид Михайлович
1970
Евтушенко Анатолий Григорьевич
1971
Цилин Александр Павлович
1971
Захаров Стефан Антонович
1973
Шолохов Михаил Александрович
1971
Шолохов Михаил Александрович
1974
Дмитриев Николай Степанович
1974
Домбровский Анатолий Иванович
1974
Авдеев Виктор Федорович
1974
Такташ Хади
1971
Григорьев Сергей Тимофеевич
1970
Григорьев Николай Федорович
1974
Гайдар Аркадий Петрович
1971
Гайдар Аркадий Петрович
1972
Гайдар Аркадий Петрович
1971
Гайдар Аркадий Петрович
1969
Гайдар Аркадий Петрович
1969
Гайдар Аркадий Петрович
1973
Гайдар Аркадий Петрович
1972
Гайдар Аркадий Петрович
1970
Гайдар Аркадий Петрович
1973
Гайдар Аркадий Петрович
1972
Гайдар Аркадий Петрович
1970
Гайдар Аркадий Петрович
1972
Голенкова Александра Ивановна, Иохимович Давид Исаевич
1969
Голенкова Александра Ивановна, Иохимович Давид Исаевич
1969
Насыров Шакир Гиниятович
1973
1969
Власов Александр Ефимович, Млодик Аркадий Маркович
1971
Власов Александр Ефимович, Млодик Аркадий Маркович
1974
Попов Борис Николаевич
1972
Попов Борис Николаевич
1973
Мар Евгений Петрович
1972
Малькевич Елена Макаровна
1974
Мирошиченко Григорий Ильич
1974
Мирошниченко Григорий Ильич (1904-1985)
1974
Мирошниченко Григорий Ильич (1904-1985)
1971
Михайлова Вера Григорьевна
1969
Картавый Николай Павлович
1970
Коковин Евгений Степанович
1974
Сидоров Виктор Степанович
1971
Сергеенко Михаил Михайлович
1969
Сидоров Виктор Степанович
1971
Сычев Дмитрий Степанович
1974
Пантелеев Алексей Иванович
1955
Бражнин Илья Яковлевич
1955
Жариков Леонид
1954
Беляев Владимир Павлович
1953
Беляев Владимир Павлович
1955
Гайдар Аркадий Петрович
1954
Конторович Леонид Исакович
1954
Коковин Евгений Степанович
1953
Мусиков Владимир Петрович
1953
Коковин Евгений Степанович
1956
Олевский Борис Абрамович
1958
Панч Петро Иосифович
1963
Панч Петро Иосифович
1958
Авдеев Виктор Федорович
1960
Авсеенко Илья Васильевич
1960
Багно Николай Емельянович
1968
Беляев Владимир Павлович
1967
Белоусов Александр Иванович
1959
Белоусов Валентин Алексеевич
1957
1959
Ваганов Иван Максимович
1961
1965
Вахман Вениамин Лазаревич
1959
Вахов Анатолий Алексеевич
1960
Вахов Анатолий Алексеевич
1965
Власов Александр Ефимович, Млодик Аркадий Маркович
1964
Власов Александр Ефимович, Млодик Аркадий Маркович
1964
Григорьев Николай Федорович
1967
Григорьев Николай Федорович
1957
Григорьев Сергей Тимофеевич
1959
Губай Гариф Шакирович
1968
Губай Гариф
1961
Губай Гариф Шакирович
1962
Еловских Василий Иванович
1957
Жариков Леонид
1967
Гайдар Аркадий Петрович
1957
Гайдар Аркадий Петрович
1967
Жариков Леонид
1964
Гайдар Аркадий Петрович
1958
Гайдар Аркадий Петрович
1964
Гайдар Аркадий Петрович
1957
Гайдар Аркадий Петрович
1967
Гайдар Аркадий Петрович
1960
Гайдар Аркадий Петрович
1961
Гарнич Николай Федорович (-1961)
1957
Голенкова Александра Ивановна, Иохимович Давид Исаевич
1965
Голенкова Александра Ивановна, Иохимович Давид Исаевич
1966
Гольдберг Исаак Григорьевич
1959
1967
1964
1964
Дудкин Дмитрий Константинович
1967
Запорожко Тимофей Григорьевич
1962
Зиборов Евгений Александрович
1959
Зиборов Евгений Александрович
1963
Конторович Леонид Исакович
1957
Конторович Леонид Исакович
1959
Карпенко Галина Владимировна
1964
Картавый Николай Павлович
1960
Картавый Николай Павлович
1958
Картавый Николай Павлович
1966
Колбасьев Сергей Адамович (1898-1942)
1960
Колбасьев Сергей Адамович (1898-1942)
1959
Сергеенко Михаил Михайлович
1967
Сергеенко Михаил Михайлович
1963
Сергеенко Михаил Михайлович
1965
Сидоров Виктор Степанович
1962
Сказбуш Николай Иосифович
1958
Панч Петро
1959
Первенцев Аркадий Алексеевич
1964
Первенцев Аркадий Алексеевич
1967
Петров Петр Поликарпович
1960
Никулин Георгий Анатольевич
1979
Мирошниченко Григорий Ильич (1904-1985)
1963
Шаров Александр
1965
Шолохов Михаил Александрович
1964
Тюриков Владимир Иванович
1961
Вятский Андрей
1962
Муратов Виктор Владимирович, Рыбаков Константин Константинович
1958
Павленко Петр Андреевич
1961
Ященко Николай Тихонович
1959
Ященко Николай Тихонович
1965
Успенский Лев Васильевич
1962
Цилин Александр Павлович
1962
Цилин Александр Павлович
1967
Лысков Павел Георгиевич
1959
Лысков Павел Георгиевич
1961
Мирошниченко Григорий Ильич (1904-1985)
1968
Мирошниченко Григорий Ильич (1904-1985)
1962
Могилевская Софья Абрамовна
1961
Могилевская Софья Абрамовна