RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Объектно-ориентированное программирование(компьют.)

1997
Маран Михкель Михкелевич
1998
Шилдт Герберт
1998
Бежанова М. М., Москвина Л. А.
1998
Буч Гради
1997
Семенчев Евгений Александрович
1999
Йордон Эдвард, Аргила Карл
1998
Жаков В. И., Путилов В. А., Фильчаков В. В.
1999
Федоровский Константин Юрьевич (1973-)
1999
Фридман Александр Львович
1999
Пол Айра
1999
1998
Шилдт Герберт
1999
Мердина Ольга Дмитриевна, Стельмашонок Елена Викторовна
1999
Мурлина Владислава Анатольевна, Мурлин Алексей Георгиевич
1997
Моррис Стефен
2000
Фридман Александр Львович
2000
Лавров Святослав Сергеевич
2000
Хорев Павел Борисович
2000
Архангельский Алексей Яковлевич (программист)
2001
Гамма Э.; Хелм Р.; Брэдфорд Джонсон Р.
2000
Волченко Игорь Олегович, Лазарева Ирина Михайловна
2000
Карпов Валерий Эдуардович (канд. техн. наук программирование)
1998
Андрианова Елена Гельевна
2001
Ларман Крэг
2001
Иванова Галина Сергеевна (д-р техн. наук)
2001
Лисицин Даниил Валерьевич
2001
Виноградов Александр Борисович (канд. техн. наук 1970-)
2001
Бородин Геннадий Александрович
2001
Кузнецова Светлана Валентиновна
2000
Коган Борис Исаакович (д-р техн. наук технология программир 1947-)
2001
Глотова Татьяна Владимировна
2001
Лучко Олег Николаевич, Сидоров Виталий Александрович
2002
Ларман Крэг
2002
Эммерих Вольфганг
2001
Задорожный А. М.
2002
Элиенс Антон
2001
Павлов Федор Федорович (канд. техн. наук)
2001
Лопатин Дмитрий Валерьевич
2001
Вдовенко Валентина Васильевна
2002
Вендров Александр Михайлович, Малышко Виктор Васильевич
2002
Комочков Валерий Анатольевич
2002
Шаллоуей Алан, Тротт Д. Р.
2002
Синтес Антони
2002
Горелик Алла Моисеевна
2003
Влиссидес Джон
2001
Буч Гради
2002
Джиоева Наталья Николаевна
2003
Кларк Дэн
2003
Дубов Илья Ройдович, Власенко Виктория Викторовна
2003
Иванова Галина Сергеевна (д-р техн. наук)
2003
Пышкин Евгений Валерьевич
2003
Просуков Евгений Алексеевич, Пащенко Олег Борисович
2004
Павловская Татьяна Александровна, Щупак Юрий Абрамович
2004
Пащенко Олег Борисович
2003
Остапенко Александр Григорьевич, Кащенко Геннадий Алексеевич, Морев Дмитрий Егорович, Давыдов Игорь Васильевич
2004
Гамма Э.; Хелм Р.; Брэдфорд Джонсон Р.
2004
Хорев Павел Борисович
2004
Свиридова Нина Николаевна, Свиридова Виктория Валерьевна, Федорков Евгений Дмитриевич
2004
Кручинин Владимир Иванович
2005
Вайсфельд Мэтт
2004
Крутов Алексей Николаевич
2004
Вендров Александр Михайлович
2004
Угринович Николай Дмитриевич
2004
Крылова Татьяна Васильевна, Крылов Сергей Владимирович
2004
Павловская Татьяна Александровна
2004
Хохлова Марина Николаевна
2004
Добрынин Владимир Юрьевич
2005
Мейер Бертран
2005
Пышкин Евгений Валерьевич
2003
Виноградов Александр Борисович (канд. техн. наук 1970-)
2005
Игнаткин Алексей Анатольевич
2006
Труб Илья Иосифович
2005
Кьоу Дж.
2004
Ходырев Вячеслав Васильевич, Щегряев Николай Александрович
2005
Лесневский Александр Станиславович
2006
2005
Казаков Павел Валерьевич (канд. техн. наук)
2006
Никитина Татьяна Павловна (канд. техн. наук)
2005
Толстых Николай Николаевич, Применский В. В., Савинков Андрей Юрьевич, Рыбалкина Ю. Н., Павлов Вячеслав Александрович, Воробьева Елена Ивановна
2006
Угринович Николай Дмитриевич
2006
Сковиков Анатолий Геннадьевич
2006
Хусаинов А. А., Михайлова Наталья Николаевна
2006
2006
Маран Михкель Михкелевич
2006
2006
Парамонов Илья Вячеславович
2002
Ларман Крэг
2007
Иванова Галина Сергеевна (д-р техн. наук)
2006
Нагинаев Валерий Николаевич, Никольская Марина Николаевна
2007
2007
Ловэйн Питер
2007
Ловэйн Питер
2007
2008
Лаптев Валерий Викторович (канд. техн. наук)
2007
Кузнецов Максим Валерьевич (программист врач писатель)
2007
Сухарева Ирина Владимировна, Задорина Наталья Александровна
2007
Мурлина Владислава Анатольевна
2007
Ланин Вячеслав Владимирович (преподаватель информатика)
2007
Воробьев Эдуард Игоревич (канд. техн. наук)
2007
Силич Мария Петровна
2007
2008
Петров Алексей Николаевич (программист)
2008
Буч Грейди, Максимчук Роберт А., Энгл Майкл У.
2008
Ашарина Ирина Владимировна
2008
Хорев Павел Борисович
2008
Лебедев Михаил Олегович
2008
Косякин Сергей Иванович
2008
Булатицкий Д. И.
2005
Овчинникова Ираида Григорьевна, Платонова Ольга Ивановна
2008
Лагутина Надежда Станиславовна
2008
Царькова Оксана Владимировна
2009
2009
Волосатова Тамара Михайловна, Родионов Сергей Владимирович
2009
Кузнецов Алексей Андреевич (канд. техн. наук)
2010
Фаулер Мартин
2009
2009
Аншакова Наталия Владимировна, Аншаков Олег Михайлович
2010
2010
Лебедева Татьяна Николаевна (канд. пед. наук)
2008
Золин Алексей Георгиевич
2009
2009
Михайлюк Алексей Викторович
2010
Лисицин Даниил Валерьевич
2007
Масловская Оксана Михайловна
2008
2011
Волкова Ирина Анатольевна (канд. физ.-мат. наук)
2009
Макаров Кирилл Владимирович (канд. техн. наук)
2011
Павловская Татьяна Александровна, Щупак Юрий Абрамович
2010
Логанов Сергей Викторович
2011
Эванс Эрик
2010
Кашутина И. А
2011
Горбунова Татьяна Николаевна, Казанский Александр Анатольевич
2011
Хорев Павел Борисович
2011
Куренкова Татьяна Васильевна, Светозарова Галина Ивановна
2011
Карпеев Дмитрий Олегович, Транин Валерий Александрович
2010
Гамма Э.; Хелм Р.; Брэдфорд Джонсон Р.
2011
Зарецкий Марк Валентинович, Кухта Юлия Борисовна
2011
Лапина Татьяна Ивановна, Петрик Елена Анатольевна
2012
Хорев Павел Борисович
2012
2012
Хританков Антон Сергеевич, Штукатуров А. Н., Андрианов А. И.
2012
Федотова Дина Эммануиловна (канд. техн. наук)
2012
Федотова Дина Эммануиловна (канд. техн. наук)
2012
2013
Ларман Крэг
2012
2012
Терелянский Павел Васильевич
2011
Грибанов Владимир Петрович
2013
Кадочников Михаил Владимирович
2012
Родионов Олег Валерьевич (д-р техн наук)
2011
Змеев Олег Алексеевич, Моисеев Александр Николаевич
2012
1998
International conference on object-oriented technology (1 2 3 1996 1997 1998 Petersburg Petersburg Petersburg)
1994
Booch Grady
2000
Engelson Vadim
1999
2000
International conference on object-oriented technology (1 2 3 4 1996 1997 1998 2000 Petersburg Petersburg Petersburg Petersburg)
2000
2001
International conference on object-oriented technology (5 2001 Petersburg)
2005
Züllighoven Heinz
2003
Duncan Andrew M
2005
Tonella Paolo, Potrich Alessandra
2004
McMillan Michael
2005
Fitzgerald John, Larsen Peter Gorm, Mukherjee Peter
1998
Fayad Mohamed, Laitinen Mauri
2004
2013
Катаев Михаил Юрьевич
2013
Иванова Галина Сергеевна (д-р техн. наук)
2014
Фаулер Мартин
2013
Моисеенко Наталья Анатольевна (канд. пед. наук)
2013
Волушкова Вера Львовна
2014
Вайсфельд Мэтт
2013
Акулов Леонид Геннадьевич, Авдеюк Оксана Алексеевна, Наумов Вадим Юрьевич, Павлова Елена Станиславовна
2014
Шурыгин Владимир Николаевич
2014
Иванова Галина Сергеевна (д-р техн. наук)
2014
Нефедова Виктория Юрьевна
2015
Эванс Эрик
2015
Лафоре Роберт
2014
Осина Татьяна Матвеевна
2015
Гамма Эрих
2014
Чванова Марина Сергеевна, Медведев Дмитрий Николаевич, Скворцов Александр Александрович
2014
Ульянов Владимир Сергеевич
2015
Лясин Дмитрий Николаевич (канд. техн. наук)
2015
Калекин Дмитрий Вячеславович (канд. техн. наук)
2015
Бердоносов Виктор Дмитриевич, Животова Алена Анатольевна
2013
Чугунов Михаил Владимирович, Щекин А.В., Полунина Ирина Николаевна
2014
2014
Сартасов Евгений Михайлович
2016
2015
2016
2015
Антонов Игорь Вадимович, Бруттан Юлия Викторовна
2016
Фаулер Мартин
2015
Мишова В. В.
2015
Калугина Ольга Борисовна, Надеина Маргарита Владимировна, Лукьянов Георгий Игоревич
2015
2016
Пономарев Олег Петрович (канд. техн. наук информ. системы)
2017
Эванс Эрик
2017
Метц Сэнди
2016
Васильев Александр Николаевич (программист)
2016
Никишев Вячеслав Константинович
2017
Фаулер Мартин
2016
Хабитуев Баир Викторович, Дерюгин Даниил Федорович
2016
Свердлов Сергей Залманович
2015
Соколова Елена Владимировна (канд. техн. наук информатика)
2016
Овчинникова Ираида Григорьевна, Лактионова Юлия Сергеевна, Курзаева Любовь Викторовна
2017
Зайцев Михаил Георгиевич (канд. физ.-мат. наук)
2017
Кузьмина Тамара Михайловна (инженер-механик)
2017
Беляков Андрей Юрьевич
2017
Хританков Антон Сергеевич, Полежаев Валентин Александрович, Андрианов Андрей Иванович
2018
Фаулер Мартин