RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Улицы

1998
Смолицкая Галина Петровна
1999
Колодный Лев Ефимович (1932-)
1997
Усольцев Владимир Степанович, Сигачева Ольга Ивановна, Мартышов Виктор Петрович
1998
Кузнецов Валерий Карлович
1998
1999
Сытин Петр Васильевич
1999
Исайчиков Федор Степанович
1998
Романюк Сергей Константинович
2000
Романюк Сергей Константинович
1994
Краснопевцев Валентин
2000
Пирагис Александр Петрович
2000
Юхма Михаил Николаевич
2000
Бражникова Людмила Вадимовна, Карачев Владимир Михайлович
1999
Резников Алекс
2000
Гущина В. А.
2000
Вишневская Инна Люциановна
2001
Перевезенцева Наталия Анатольевна
2002
Горбачевич Кирилл Сергеевич, Хабло Евгений Петрович
2001
Бройтман Ларисса Ильинична (1928-2014)
2001
2001
Страшнов Г. Г., Дутлова Е. Ю., Губельман К. М.
2001
Бутовецкий Д.; Калитин С.; Кирюшкин О.
2002
Гречухин Андрей Камильевич, Попов Геннадий Николаевич
2002
Домашнева Наталья Андреевна
2002
Перлин Борис Николаевич
2002
2002
Петров Пантелеймон Пантелеймонович (канд. ист. наук)
2002
Васькин Александр Анатольевич, Гольдштадт Михаил Григорьевич
2002
Овсянкин Евгений Иванович (1927-2010)
2002
Никитенко Галина Юрьевна, Соболь Виталий Дмитриевич
2002
1982
2003
Колодный Лев Ефимович (1932-)
2003
2003
Романюк Сергей Константинович
1977
2003
Попов Павел Александрович (канд. ист. наук краевед 1962-)
2003
Игонина Галина Семеновна, Горелова Надежда Александровна
2003
Колодный Лев Ефимович (1932-)
2002
Корецкий В.; Павлов Н., Корецкий В.; Павлов Н.
2004
Колодный Лев Ефимович (1932-)
2004
Мирный Иван Алексеевич
2003
Васькин Александр Анатольевич, Гольдштадт Михаил Григорьевич
2004
Лопатина Нина Аркадьевна
1996
Платунов Анатолий Михайлович
2002
Ключников Владимир Иванович, Сухочев Геннадий Алексеевич, Поляков Николай Викторович, Иванников Валерий Александрович
2004
Колодный Лев Ефимович (1932-)
2004
2004
Систер Владимир Григорьевич, Корецкий Владимир Евгеньевич
2005
Зорина Людмила Ивановна, Слукин Всеволод Михайлович
2005
1995
2002
2005
Кузина Инна Николаевна, Тесленко Ольга Евгеньевна
2005
Старшов Юрий Викторович
2005
Попов Вениамин Германович (краевед)
2005
2006
Борисюк Никита Владимировна
2005
Агеев Александр Николаевич (историк краевед)
2006
Горбачевич Кирилл Сергеевич, Хабло Евгений Петрович
2005
Никитенко Галина Юрьевна, Соболь Виталий Дмитриевич
2006
Васькин Александр Анатольевич, Гольдштадт Михаил Григорьевич
2006
2006
Муравьев Владимир Брониславович
2006
2006
Лапикова Анна Викторовна
2005
Мельник Сергей Георгиевич
2006
2007
2007
Сытин Петр Васильевич
2007
Горбачевич Кирилл Сергеевич, Хабло Евгений Петрович
2007
Никитенко Галина Юрьевна, Соболь Виталий Дмитриевич
2007
Смолко Юлия Тимофеевна
2007
Сохряков Александр Григорьевич
2007
Кузьмина Марина Александровна (канд. ист. наук)
2007
Узиков Юрий Андреевич
2006
2007
Колодный Лев Ефимович (1932-)
2006
2007
Горбаневский Михаил Викторович
2004
2008
Сильянов Валентин Васильевич (1937-)
2007
Мачулин Леонид Иванович
2008
Беловинский Леонид Васильевич (1942-)
2008
2008
Липатова Альбина Михайловна
2007
Дутов Николай Владимирович
2008
Хотулев Виктор Васильевич
2007
Максимов Евгений Константинович (историк 1927-)
2008
Сытин Петр Васильевич
2008
Абрамян Абрек Ашотович (писатель)
2008
Козликин Владимир Иванович
2007
Кудрявцев Лев Олексiйович (инженер-строитель 1929 -)
2008
2008
Карпачева Ирина, Сосновская Наталья
2008
Амиров Кафиль Фахразеевич, Ахметзянова Раиса Хабриевна, Вениаминов Равиль Гусманович
2007
Калошина Светлана Валентиновна (канд. техн. наук)
2003
2008
2005
2006
2008
Городецкий Александр Эдуардович, Гемпель Константин Константинович
2009
Сильянов Валентин Васильевич (1937-)
2009
2008
Камнев Алексей Ермолаевич
2009
Лапикова Анна Викторовна
2008
Кириенко Владимир Андреевич
2009
Абрамян Абрек Ашотович (писатель)
2009
Литвицкий Константин Владимирович
2009
Сизёнов Евгений Петрович (1972-)
2009
Синдаловский Наум Александрович
2009
Кириленко Наталия
2009
2009
Иванов Виктор Федорович (краевед)
2008
Дубин Арсений Семенович
2009
Юхма Михаил Николаевич
2008
Купцова Валентина Григорьевна (краевед)
2009
2010
Владимирович Алексей Георгиевич, Ерофеев Алексей Дмитриевич
2010
Амиров Кафиль Фахразеевич, Ахметзянова Раиса Хабриевна, Вениаминов Равиль Гусманович
2008
1991
Харченко Виктор федорович
1995
Юсифов Рауф Юсифович
1995
Юсифов Рауф Юсифович
1997
Шумчик Виктор Касперович
2010
Рубцов Борис Иванович
2010
Ложкин Геннадий Михайлович, Зырянов В. И.
2008
Илларионова Л. Д., Рубашевский Ю. С., Свинтилова Н. Г., Стасюк Т. Г.
2010
2010
2010
2010
Плотников Анатолий Михайлович
2009
2010
Майоров Михаил Владимирович, Майорова Татьяна Викторовна
2010
Колин Алексей Валентинович
2010
Колосов Александр Владимирович
2007
Левашев Алексей Георгиевич, Михайлов Александр Юрьевич, Головных Иван Михайлович
2010
Попов Валерий Георгиевич (писатель 1939-)
2010
Хачиков Вадим Александрович
2010
Агасьянц Андроник Андроникович
2006
Кашляк Виктор Николаевич
2011
Пашков Александр Михайлович
2010
Немчинов Михаил Васильевич (1937-)
2011
Мартынов Алексей Александрович (архитектор 1818-1903)
2011
2011
Рачинский Ян Збигневич
2011
2011
Елагин Геннадий Николаевич
2011
2011
Векслер Аркадий Файвишевич, Крашенинникова Татьяна Яковлевна
2011
2011
Сытин Петр Васильевич
2010
Ерофеев Алексей Дмитриевич
2003
2011
Христолюбов Игорь Николаевич, Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич, Вагнер Яков Александрович, Вагнер Евгений Яковлевич
2011
2011
Алексиков Сергей Васильевич, Волченко С. В.
2011
Шпанькова Татьяна Николаевна, Базулин Сергей Андреевич
2010
Мочалов Роман Борисович, Вишневская Марина Геннадьевна
2012
Виноградова Татьяна Павловна (канд. техн. наук краевед)
2012
Левина Наталья Рафаиловна (канд. филол. наук 1938-)
2012
Гусев Сергей Иванович (журналист)
2012
2012
Дутов Николай Владимирович
2012
2012
Перлин Борис Николаевич
2013
Муравьев Владимир Брониславович
2013
Романюк Сергей Константинович
2013
Владимирович Алексей Георгиевич, Ерофеев Алексей Дмитриевич
2010
2012
2013
Балыбердин Александр Геннадьевич (канд. ист. наук священнослужитель 1967-)
1992
Rubenstein Harvey M
1991
1994
1997
Kruszewski Tomasz
1997
Southworth Michael, Ben-Joseph Eran
1993
Bogan Evan
2001
Burke J Wills
1980
2002
Čaplinskas Antanas Rimvydas
2003
Moughtin Cliff
2003
Леко Милан
2006
Велмар-Jанковић Светлана
2008
2006
Nguyên Vinh Phúc; Nguyên Thùa Hu; Cohen Barbara
2006
1988
1978
Петраченко Доминика Никитична
1997
Ефремов Юрий Константинович (географ краевед 1913-1999)
1979
Ефремов Юрий Константинович (географ краевед 1913-1999)
1979
Рыбий А.А.
1979
Устюжанин Геннадий Павлович, Евдокимова Мария Аникишна
1979
Ларина Валентина Ивановна
1978
Карпущенко Василий Макарович
1978
Кочетов Александр Васильевич
1977
Бауков Ю.Н.
1977
Рябов Николай Павлович
1977
1977
Белокопытов Валентин Иванович, Шевченко Николай Яковлевич
Также в рубрике и скоро будут опубликованы: