RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

15 - 18 вв.

1999
Мишина Ирина Анатольевна, Жарова Людмила Николаевна
1999
1999
Варенцов В. А., Коваленко Г. М.
1999
1997
Пономарев Михаил Владимирович (историк)
2000
Юдовская Анна Яковлевна, Баранов Петр Анатольевич, Ванюшкина Любовь Максимовна
2000
2000
Заорская Ирина Юрьевна, Зотова Маргарита Васильевна
2000
Коробкина Надежда Владимировна
2001
Пономарев Михаил Владимирович (историк)
2001
Тюменцев Игорь Олегович
2002
Пономарев Михаил Владимирович (историк)
2002
Мишина Ирина Анатольевна, Жарова Людмила Николаевна
2002
2002
Захарова Елена Николаевна
2002
Данилов Дмитрий Даимович (канд. ист. наук)
2003
Тырин Сергей Владимирович (канд. ист. наук)
2003
Ведюшкин Владимир Александрович, Бурин Сергей Николаевич
2003
Мишина Ирина Анатольевна, Жарова Людмила Николаевна
2002
2003
Пономарев Михаил Владимирович (историк)
2004
Захарова Елена Николаевна
2004
Данилов Дмитрий Даимович (канд. ист. наук)
2004
Широкорад Александр Борисович
2004
Ведюшкин Владимир Александрович, Бурин Сергей Николаевич
2004
Дмитриева Ольга Владимировна (историк)
2004
Ревякин Александр Васильевич, Несмелова Марина Леонидовна
2004
Пономарев Михаил Владимирович (историк)
2004
Павлина Т. В.
2005
Ведюшкин Владимир Александрович, Бурин Сергей Николаевич
2005
Семенова Зинаида Федоровна
2005
Данилов Дмитрий Даимович (канд. ист. наук)
2005
Макарова Ирина Феликсовна (канд. ист. наук)
2005
Агафонов Сергей Валерьевич
2006
Дмитриева Ольга Владимировна (историк)
2006
Бахлов Игорь Владимирович, Бахлова Ольга Владимировна
2007
Трепавлов Вадим Винцерович
2006
Шургин Игорь Николаевич
2007
Дмитриева Ольга Владимировна (историк)
2007
Захарова Елена Николаевна
2007
Дзуффи Стефано
2007
2007
Чиполла Карло М.
2008
Данилов Дмитрий Даимович (канд. ист. наук)
2008
2008
Дмитриева Ольга Владимировна (историк)
2008
Егоров Олег Алексеевич (охотовед 1957-)
2008
Агафонов Сергей Валерьевич
2008
Носков Владимир Витальевич, Андреевская Татьяна Павловна
1999
2003
Соколова Ирина Михайловна (искусствовед)
2008
2008
2009
Дмитриева Ольга Владимировна (историк)
2009
Ревякин Александр Васильевич
2009
Торопцев Александр Петрович
2008
Селин Адриан Александрович
2008
Бобров Леонид Александрович, Худяков Юлий Сергеевич
2010
Кудрикова Светлана Федоровна
2009
Соболева Оксана Витальевна (историк)
2010
Лахман Ричард
2009
Мальченко Олег
2010
Бобров Леонид Александрович, Борисенко Алиса Юльевна, Худяков Юлий Сергеевич
2010
Носков Владимир Витальевич, Андреевская Татьяна Павловна
2010
Дмитриева Ольга Владимировна (историк)
2010
Самсонова Ирина Васильевна
2011
Аксенов Александр Иванович, Бекмаханова Наиля Ермухановна, Водарский Ярослав Евгеньевич
2010
Бобкова Марина Станиславовна
2011
Андрианова Лариса Сергеевна, Васильева Наталия Борисовна
2010
2010
Гайук Галина Викторовна
2006
2011
Миньяр-Белоручев Константин Валерьевич
2012
2012
2010
Сокологорская Мария Сергеевна
2012
Ведюшкин Владимир Александрович, Бовыкин Дмитрий Юрьевич
2013
Носков Владимир Витальевич, Андреевская Татьяна Павловна
2013
Дмитриева Ольга Владимировна (историк)
1990
Sotheby auctioneers (London)
1998
2002
Stanojević Predrag
1954
2002
1963
Friedländer Max Julius
1997
Minois Georges
1992
Muchembled Robert
1997
2003
2000
1996
Dewald Jonathan
1998
Moriceau Jean-Marc
2001
Henin Catherine
2004
Walker Paul Mark
1995
Minois Georges
1979
Gloton Jean-Jacques
2001
2000
Daumas Maurice
2000
Cosandey Fanny
2002
Muchembled Robert
2004
Jaumann Herbert
2002
Benevolo Leonardo
2002
Benevolo Leonardo
2004
2000
2005
2001
Edwards Philip
1999
1996
2004
Schorsch Jonathan
1997
Kang Etsuko Hae-Jin
2004
Łosowski Janusz
2002
Calabria Antonio
2004
2002
Wood Andy
2000
Houlbrooke Ralph
2005
2001
2004
Sreenivasan Govind P
1998
Amelang James S
2004
Surdacki Marian
2004
Hanzal Jiří
2000
Kołodziejczyk Dariusz
2005
Bilinkoff Jodi
2001
Furdell Elizabeth Lane
2006
Kassell Lauren
2006
Cook Chris, Broadhead Philip
2005
Lombard-Jourdan Anne
2000
Puttfarken Thomas
1998
2000
2001
Graf Dieter, Mildenberger Hermann
2006
Wiesner-Hanks Merry E
2005
Vaicekauskas Mikas
2004
Stipčević Svetlana
2007
Цибранска-Костова Марияна
2008
2007
Ricciardelli Fabrizio
2007
1998
Te Brake Wayne
1986
2009
Митревски Никола
2000
2010
2012
2009
2008
2010
Petersen Lise-Lotte B, Jeune Bernard
2007
2007
"La formation du Parnasse espagnol XV-XVIII siècle" colloque (2007 Madrid)
1939
Кристеллер Пауль
1956
Дивин Василий Афанасьевич
1985
Budzyński Józef
2010
Galerie Kornfeld. Auktion (Bern) (2010)
1892
Lempertz Auktion (Köln)
2013
Hooke Jacob
2013
2012
Woźniak Michał F
2014
Носков Владимир Витальевич, Андреевская Татьяна Павловна
2013
Golubeva Maria
2011
2013
Baker Nicholas Scott
2012
2012
Weppelmann Stefan
2013
Ђорђевић Бојан (1965-)
2014
2011
2015
Дмитриева Ольга Владимировна (историк)
2011
Carlton Charles
2014
Ведюшкин Владимир Александрович, Бовыкин Дмитрий Юрьевич
2015
Холопов Юрий Николаевич (1932-2003)
2004
Beneke Sabine
2013
2014
Носков Владимир Витальевич, Андреевская Татьяна Павловна
1993
Goertz Hans-Jürgen
1854
2010
2014
Murry Gregory
2016
Мамедов Искандер
1998
Bekker Gerd
2016
"Christie Manson & Woods international" inc (New York)
1998
2017
2017
2012
Herdick Sabine
2017
Почекаев Роман Юлианович (1977-)
2000
Esteras Martín Cristina
1995
Kaufmann Thomas DaCosta