RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Лабораторная практика

1998
Игошин Федор Федорович, Самарский Юрий Александрович, Ципенюк Юрий Михайлович
1998
1996
Баязитов Урал Шамсетдинович
1998
Малафеев Сергей Иванович, Малафеева Алевтина Анатольевна
1998
Луговая Валентина Алексеевна
1997
Черемисов Алексей Васильевич, Номикоз В. А.
1998
Курамшин Энс Мубаракович, Зворыгина Ольга Борисовна, Журкин Олег Петрович
1998
Цыганкова Людмила Евгеньевна, Шель Наталья Владимировна
1998
Пестов Сергей Петрович, Карсунцев Александр Иванович
1997
Сарайкин Андрей Михайлович, Федоров Георгий Александрович
1998
1998
Максутов Ильгис Абдрахманович, Матюшина Л. Н., Мишина Л. А.
1998
Гришкевич А. Е., Привалова Т. П., Хоменко Т. Н.
1998
Эстрин Эрнест Романович
1998
Орлин Николай Александрович, Кузурман Валентина Алексеевна
1998
Голубев Владимир Иванович (энергетик)
1997
Желтобрюхов Владимир Федорович, Строкатова Светлана Федоровна, Андросюк Евгения Романовна
1999
Зубцов П. А., Морозова А. В.
1999
Щербаков Владимир Григорьевич (д-р техн. наук 1925-)
1998
Алексеева Т. О., Гришкевич А. Е., Привалова Т. П.
1998
Мулик Анатолий Владимирович
1999
1998
Мымрин С. А.
1999
1999
Дембицкий Николай Леонидович, Милькевич Тарас Тарасович, Назаров Александр Викторович
1996
Сабаев Ирек Анварович, Урахчинский Игорь Николаевич
1997
1997
Иванов Геннадий Алексеевич (канд. техн. наук информатика)
1998
1998
Мухутдинов А. А., Шигабиев Т. Н., Сосновский В. И.
1996
Сабаев Ирек Анварович, Урахчинский Игорь Николаевич
1999
1999
Веселков Алексей Никонович, Байздренко Александр Александрович, Баракин Владилен Васильевич
1998
1998
Касилов Валерий Федорович
1998
1998
Строев Владимир Андреевич (д-р техн. наук 1937-)
1999
Горячев Александр Владимирович, Шафрин Юрий Алексеевич
1999
Соловьянюк Григорий Михайлович
1999
Житкова Ольга Алексеевна, Кудрявцева Екатерина Константиновна
1999
Антипов Сергей Тихонович, Гавриленков Александр Михайлович, Добромиров Владимир Евгеньевич
1999
Остроумова Тамара Алексеевна, Лупинская Светлана Михайловна, Смирнова Ирина Анатольевна, Бобылин Владимир Васильевич
2000
Кацман Марк Михайлович
1999
1997
1999
Кудинов Юрий Иванович
1999
Василевский Станислав Франкович
1999
Абрамова Елена Ялеевна
2000
Иванов Виталий Георгиевич (канд. биол. наук биохимик)
1998
Варфоломеев Валентин Иванович, Назаров Станислав Викторович
2000
Данюшенков Владимир Степанович, Коршунова Ольга Витальевна
2000
Коренман Яков Израильевич
2000
Шилов Валентин Федорович
2000
Балашова Тамара Демидовна, Булушева Нонна Евгеньевна, Гаркушенко Татьяна Львовна
1998
Лисовец Ю. П., Ревякин А. М., Рычагов М. Н., Терещенко С. А.
1998
Терентьева Людмила Михайловна
1998
Рыжов Валерий Николаевич
1997
Нардюжев Виктор Иванович
1998
Рыжов Валерий Николаевич
1998
Эстрин Эрнест Романович
1998
Журин Алексей Анатольевич, Зазнобина Людмила Семеновна
2000
Кабардин Олег Федорович, Кабардина Светлана Ильинична
2000
Королев Валентин Иванович (канд. техн. наук судомеханик)
2000
Суровцева Римма Петровна, Гузей Леонид Степанович
2000
Воробей Сергей Николаевич
1997
Соловьев Виктор Александрович (физик)
2000
Жерновая Наталья Федоровна, Павленко Зоя Владимировна
2000
2000
Беликов Георгий Георгиевич, Држевецкий Алексей Львович, Юрков Николай Кондратьевич
1999
Троицкий Б. С., Майтаков А. Л.
2000
Гребенко Юрий Александрович, Раков Вадим Константинович
1996
Рыгалов Лев Николаевич
2000
Герцык Светлана Исааковна, Климушкин Александр Константинович
2001
Барбалат Юрий Александрович
2001
Суровцева Римма Петровна, Гузей Леонид Степанович
2000
Балаян Б. М.
2001
Аксенова Элеонора Николаевна, Андрианова Ольга Павловна, Арзамасцев Александр Павлович
1984
2001
Суровцева Римма Петровна, Гузей Леонид Степанович
2001
Сафьянов Ю. Н., Кудрявцева Р. В., Курильчик Е. В.
2001
2002
Суровцева Римма Петровна, Гузей Леонид Степанович
2002
2002
Суровцева Римма Петровна, Гузей Леонид Степанович
2001
Бабкин А. И., Герасимов В. К., Гришкевич А. Е.
2001
Алексеева Т. О., Гришкевич Александр Евгеньевич, Морозов Сергей Иванович
2001
2001
2001
2002
2001
Эскендаров Альберт Агаевич, Хидиров Шахабудин Шайдабекович
2001
2002
Шилов Валентин Федорович
2001
Фаворская Маргарита Николаевна
2002
Гара Наталья Николаевна, Зуева Марта Васильевна
2002
Христофорова Ирина Александровна, Сысоев Эдуард Павлович, Савельев Владимир Григорьевич
2001
Власов Евгений Иванович, Павлычев Сергей Юрьевич
2000
Охрименко Ольга Владимировна, Охрименко Александр Викторович
2002
2002
Коренман Яков Израилевич, Лисицкая Раиса Павловна
2002
Гара Наталья Николаевна, Зуева Марта Васильевна
2002
Акулова Ю. П., Афанасьев Б. Н., Барон Н. М.
2002
Герцык Светлана Исааковна, Климушкин Александр Константинович
2002
Сбруева Екатерина Александровна, Шадрина Марина Сергеевна
2002
Герман-Галкин Сергей Германович
2001
Мордвинов Александр Антонович, Воронина Наталья Васильевна, Каракчиев Эдуард Игоревич
2002
Самойленко А. Ю.
2002
Никитин Алексей Алексеевич, Семочкин Юрий Александрович
2002
Глаголев Виктор Борисович
2002
Артемьева Нина Николаевна, Белобородов Владимир Леонидович, Зурабян Сергей Эдуардович
2003
2002
Касьянов Валерий Алексеевич, Коровин Владимир Анатольевич
2001
2001
Чанышев Тагир Сагитович, Сергеева Лидия Григорьевна, Зорина Людмила Николаевна
2001
Фаворская Маргарита Николаевна
2003
Назарова Татьяна Сергеевна (д-р пед. наук)
2002
Фриск Валерий Владимирович
2002
Ергин Юрий Викторович, Тимерханов Фиданис Фанавиевич
2002
Филатов Юрий Евгеньевич
2002
Распутин Владимир Михайлович, Колмаков Юрий Владимирович, Капис Виктор Иванович, Зелова Людмила Афанасьевна
2003
Суровцева Римма Петровна, Гузей Леонид Степанович
2003
Николаев Олег Семенович (физик)
2002
Кобенин Владимир Алексеевич, Барбетова Людмила Павловна, Горелов Владимир Николаевич
2002
Витковский Олег Павлович
2003
Сальников Александр Николаевич (д-р техн. наук физик)
2003
Юдина Александра Георгиевна
2003
Касьянов Валерий Алексеевич, Коровин Владимир Анатольевич
2003
Макарова Наталья Владимировна (д-р пед. наук; канд. техн. наук)
2003
Смирнов С. В., Смирнов Сергей Александрович
2003
Демидов Владимир Александрович
2003
Трембач Евгений Николаевич, Схиртладзе Александр Георгиевич
2003
2003
Гладун Анатолий Деомидович, Александров Дмитрий Анатольевич, Игошин Федор Федорович
2002
Борисенко Валерий Евгеньевич, Дерябин Виктор Михайлович, Сапожников Анатолий Иванович, Семихин Виталий Иванович
2003
Касьянов Валерий Алексеевич, Коровин Владимир Анатольевич
2002
2003
Митин Игорь Васильевич, Салецкий Александр Михайлович, Червяков Анатолий Васильевич
2003
Храповицкая О. В., Федорова Л. Д.
2003
Малафеев Радиогел Иванович
2002
2001
Филиппов Владимир Николаевич (канд. техн. наук биотехнология 1975-)
2003
Федоскина Наталья Сергеевна
2003
Советов Борис Яковлевич, Яковлев Сергей Алексеевич
2002
Никулин Владимир Николаевич, Баженова Светлана Николаевна
2003
Иншаков Александр Павлович, Карпов Александр Михайлович, Славкин Владимир Иванович
2003
Бурмистров Владимир Владимирович
2003
Новотрясов Николай Иванович
2003
Нерсесян Владимир Иванович
2003
2003
Панов Николай Андреевич, Тихонин Федор Федорович
2003
2002
Смирнова Лариса Георгиевна
2003
2001
Закизанова Людмила Петровна
2003
Бессонов Александр Александрович
2004
Орлов Владимир Александрович (д-р техн. наук водоснабжение)
2003
Приходько Юрий Вадимович, Скобун Андрей Степанович
2004
Михеева Елена Викторовна (специалист по информ. технологиям)
2003
Колпачникова Татьяна Алексеевна
2003
Панов Владимир Сергеевич, Нарва Валентина Константиновна, Дубынина Любовь Вячеславовна
2004
Аввакумов Анатолий Михайлович, Тарасов Вячеслав Ильич
2003
Артемьева Нина Николаевна, Белобородов Владимир Леонидович, Зурабян Сергей Эдуардович
2003
Ушаков Петр Архипович
2004
Кацман Марк Михайлович
2003
Сальников Александр Николаевич (д-р техн. наук физик)
2003
2004
Аксенова Элеонора Николаевна, Андрианова Ольга Павловна, Арзамасцев Александр Павлович
2004
Сальников Александр Николаевич (д-р техн. наук физик)
2003
Ри Хосен
2004
Суровцева Римма Петровна, Гузей Леонид Степанович
2004
Касьянов Валерий Алексеевич, Коровин Владимир Анатольевич
1998
2004
Суровцева Римма Петровна, Гузей Леонид Степанович, Суровцева Римма Петровна, Гузей Леонид Степанович
2004
Зверева Ирена Михайловна, Кэбин Эдуард Иоханнесович
2004
Ионов Вадим Михайлович, Ишханов Борис Саркисович, Кэбин Эдуард Иоханнесович, Морозов Сергей Борисович
2004
Зверева Ирена Михайловна, Ионов Вадим Михайлович, Ишханов Борис Саркисович, Кэбин Эдуард Иоханнесович
2004
Гончарова Наталия Георгиевна (д-р физ.-мат. наук 1933-)
2004
Зверева Ирена Михайловна, Ионов Вадим Михайлович, Ишханов Борис Саркисович, Кэбин Эдуард Иоханнесович
2003
Грошева Людмила Серафимовна, Плющаев Валерий Иванович
2004
Вольмир Арнольд Сергеевич, Григорьев Юрий Павлович, Марьин Владимир Александрович, Станкевич Александр Иванович
2004
Никулин Павел Иванович, Нилов Владимир Александрович, Щербинин Михаил Иванович, Удодов Дмитрий Анатольевич
2004
Гончарова Наталия Георгиевна (д-р физ.-мат. наук 1933-)
2004
Гончарова Наталия Георгиевна (д-р физ.-мат. наук 1933-)
2004
Головцов Николай Иванович, Кассандров Владимир Всеволодович, Логинов Альберт Питиримович, Никитин Алексей Константинович
2004
Бабкин Владимир Григорьевич
2004
Иванов Владимир Петрович (преподаватель микроэлектроника)
2004
Сивков Владимир Григорьевич (преподаватель физика)
2004
Сирик Светлана Михайловна, Петрушина Анна Владимировна
2003
Закизанова Людмила Петровна
2004
Щетинин Евгений Юрьевич
2004
Соловьева Людмила Федоровна (канд. пед. наук компьют. технологии)
2003
2004
Пучкова Любовь Ивановна
2004
Михеева Елена Викторовна (специалист по информ. технологиям)
2004
Васильев Владимир Павлович (д-р хим. наук)
2004
Гадалов Владимир Николаевич, Захаров Иван Сафонович, Павлов Игорь Васильевич
2003
2005
Батоврин Виктор Константинович, Бессонов Алексей Станиславович, Мошкин Владимир Валентинович
2004
Черникова Э. В.
2004
Также в рубрике и скоро будут опубликованы: